738

Recently Sold Homes in 77018

Section Image
  • /18

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    401 Fenn St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,651

    Last Listing Agent Dwayne Pano Epique Realty LLC

    401 Fenn St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /26

    $1,549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1310 Chantilly Ln, Houston, TX 77018

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,499,656

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1310 Chantilly Ln, Houston, TX 77018
  • /10

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1710 Gardenia Dr, Houston, TX 77018

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $406/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,834

    Last Listing Agent Norman Wilson Norman Wilson Realty

    1710 Gardenia Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  • /36

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3907 Yale St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,099

    Last Listing Agent Jessica McCreary Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    3907 Yale St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /32

    $1,200,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1525 Chippendale Rd, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,351 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,066,275

    Last Listing Agent Katie Wells Del Monte Realty

    1525 Chippendale Rd, Houston, TX 77018
  • /28

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3327 New Garden View Ln, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,612

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Warnke-Sarmasag Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

    3327 New Garden View Ln, Houston, TX 77018
  • /46

    $1,759,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1243 Candlelight Ln, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,719,306

    Last Listing Agent Michael Silva Happen Houston

    1243 Candlelight Ln, Houston, TX 77018
  • /26

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1215 W 31st St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,450

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Ettinger Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    1215 W 31st St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /45

    $899,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    308 W 33rd St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $842,632

    Last Listing Agent Rae Lynn White Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    308 W 33rd St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /50

    $1,360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1906 Althea Dr, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,361,183

    Last Listing Agent Judy Heiman Texas Top Realty

    1906 Althea Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  • /41

    $1,399,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    2026 Saxon Dr, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,277

    Last Listing Agent Michael Silva Happen Houston

    2026 Saxon Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  • /18

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3328 Leading Point Dr, Houston, TX 77091

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,846

    Last Listing Agent Frank York Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    3328 Leading Point Dr, Houston, TX 77091
  • /48

    $699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    607 W 30th St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,221

    Last Listing Agent Augustin (Gus) Vaeza RE/MAX Fine Properties

    607 W 30th St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /25

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1927 Bethlehem St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,985

    Last Listing Agent David Frost Texas Signature Realty

    1927 Bethlehem St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /46

    $1,749,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1438 Wakefield Dr, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,702,238

    Last Listing Agent Michael Silva Happen Houston

    1438 Wakefield Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  • /19

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    4626 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,182

    Last Listing Agent Julie Morton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    4626 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77018
  • /25

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    3303 New Garden View Ln, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,739

    Last Listing Agent Honey Tucker CB&A, Realtors

    3303 New Garden View Ln, Houston, TX 77018
  • /42

    $1,250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2202 Hewitt Dr, Houston, TX 77018

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,141

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Law Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    2202 Hewitt Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  • /50

    $1,299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1226 Chippendale Rd, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,285,366

    Last Listing Agent Ben Whittle Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    1226 Chippendale Rd, Houston, TX 77018
  • /26

    $678,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1543 Sue Barnett Dr, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,663

    Last Listing Agent SUSANNE WHEAT Greenwood King Properties - Heights Office

    1543 Sue Barnett Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  • /33

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1011 Martin St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,000

    Last Listing Agent Josh Hill Realty Of America, LLC

    1011 Martin St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /33

    $524,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4113 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $326/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,390

    Last Listing Agent Adam Robertson Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    4113 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77018
  • /46

    $1,699,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    1032 W 41st St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mel Reyna The Reyna Group

    1032 W 41st St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /32

    $659,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4411 Colchester St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,952

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Hooley LKV Realty ,LLC

    4411 Colchester St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /34

    $609,999 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2411 Stonecrest Dr, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,919

    Last Listing Agent Keith Barrett Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    2411 Stonecrest Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  • /37

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    7909 N Main St, Houston, TX 77022

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,615

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Watson Texas Signature Realty

    7909 N Main St, Houston, TX 77022
  • /31

    $1,549,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1249 Lamonte Ln, Houston, TX 77018

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $338/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,578,009

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1249 Lamonte Ln, Houston, TX 77018
  • /37

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1618 Del Norte St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,913

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Leago Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    1618 Del Norte St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /38

    $995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    2106 Nina Lee Ln, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,585

    Last Listing Agent Michael Afshari OakHouse Real Estate

    2106 Nina Lee Ln, Houston, TX 77018
  • /48

    $649,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    4914 Alba Rd, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,532

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Bryant Oaks Realty

    4914 Alba Rd, Houston, TX 77018
  • /34

    $875,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4423 Apollo St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,930

    Last Listing Agent Ashli Young Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    4423 Apollo St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /31

    $549,999 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    408 E 33rd St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,012

    Last Listing Agent Colin Mclelland Camelot Realty Group

    408 E 33rd St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /22

    $1,849,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1522 Woodcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $385/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,824,749

    Last Listing Agent Rachana Thakkar Orbis Real Estate Group

    1522 Woodcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  • /6

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1827 Lamonte Ln, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,229

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gonzales Real Broker, LLC

    1827 Lamonte Ln, Houston, TX 77018
  • /47

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2407 Del Norte St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,592

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Jones Aplomb Real Estate

    2407 Del Norte St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /19

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1004 Martin St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,130

    Last Listing Agent Natalie Delamore Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    1004 Martin St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /30

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2015 Woodcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,727

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Neal C & K Properties

    2015 Woodcrest Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  • /36

    $534,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3504 Piney Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alaettin Ozdemir Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    3504 Piney Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  • /15

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    2023 Du Barry Ln, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,399 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,795

    Last Listing Agent Gilbert Zamora III Happen Houston

    2023 Du Barry Ln, Houston, TX 77018
  • /2

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    911 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018

    • Land
    • 10,410 Sq Ft
    • $1,652,720 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,882

    Last Listing Agent JK Julian Joe Julian

    911 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home