733

Recently Sold Homes in 77018

Section Image
  • /24

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1919 Ansbury Dr, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,541

    Last Listing Agent Erin Dominy KSP

    1919 Ansbury Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  • /34

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    205 E 43rd St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,720

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Southern Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    205 E 43rd St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /6

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1191 Chamboard Ln, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $798,100

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hughes Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    1191 Chamboard Ln, Houston, TX 77018
  • /42

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    411 Alvia Run Ln, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,458

    Last Listing Agent Tina Vu Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    411 Alvia Run Ln, Houston, TX 77018
  • /42

    $1,050,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    1211 Cheshire Ln, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,015,415

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Bain Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    1211 Cheshire Ln, Houston, TX 77018
  • /49

    $1,075,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1915 Latexo Dr, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,437 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,082,765

    Last Listing Agent Mary Wassef Realty Of America - Heights

    1915 Latexo Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  • /25

    $419,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1804 Del Norte St Unit D, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashwin Kewalramani New Age

    1804 Del Norte St Unit D, Houston, TX 77018
  • /22

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    925 Fisher St Unit A, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,161 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Roland Villarreal Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    925 Fisher St Unit A, Houston, TX 77018
  • /50

    $1,257,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    702 Azaleadell Dr, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,128,225

    Last Listing Agent Olga Casabianca Realty World Homes & Estates

    702 Azaleadell Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  • /17

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    920 Thornton Rd Unit F, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,804

    Last Listing Agent Tanesha McKinley Premier Properties

    920 Thornton Rd Unit F, Houston, TX 77018
  • /26

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4707 Thornton Villas Ln, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,636

    Last Listing Agent Ashwin Kewalramani New Age

    4707 Thornton Villas Ln, Houston, TX 77018
  • /27

    $414,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1802 Del Norte St Unit A, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashwin Kewalramani New Age

    1802 Del Norte St Unit A, Houston, TX 77018
  • /11

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3836 Brinkman St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,362

    Last Listing Agent Andrew McCain Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    3836 Brinkman St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /44

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1012 Candlelight Ln, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,221

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Kolmetz Oaks Realty

    1012 Candlelight Ln, Houston, TX 77018
  • /29

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1402 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,681 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,277

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Hartman Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    1402 Lehman St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /27

    $1,349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1344 Ebony Ln, Houston, TX 77018

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,835

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1344 Ebony Ln, Houston, TX 77018
  • /47

    $1,649,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1510 Latexo Dr, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,736,341

    Last Listing Agent Ashli Young Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    1510 Latexo Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  • /25

    $349,405 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    11123 Gardenia Dr, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    11123 Gardenia Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  • /50

    $514,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    861 Fisher St Unit C, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,672

    Last Listing Agent Wes Stoyanov Luxury Homes Realty

    861 Fisher St Unit C, Houston, TX 77018
  • /24

    $1,635,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    958 Gardenia Dr, Houston, TX 77018

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,934

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    958 Gardenia Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  • /8

    $1,729,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1843 Candlelight Place Dr, Houston, TX 77018

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,693,364

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1843 Candlelight Place Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  • /24

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    4013 Alba Rd, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,292

    Last Listing Agent Donna Nisenson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - West Gray

    4013 Alba Rd, Houston, TX 77018
  • /46

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    807 Judiway St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,392

    Last Listing Agent Travis McCarra The Reyna Group

    807 Judiway St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /38

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3625 Ascot Ln, Houston, TX 77092

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,401

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Weeks eXp Realty LLC

    3625 Ascot Ln, Houston, TX 77092
  • /44

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3003 Randall St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,151

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Adarkar Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    3003 Randall St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /49

    $1,459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3610 Oak Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,092,074

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Ledwell Led Well Realty

    3610 Oak Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  • /38

    $549,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1635 Chippendale Rd, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,532

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Richards NB Elite Realty

    1635 Chippendale Rd, Houston, TX 77018
  • /20

    $825,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1148 Du Barry Ln, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,562

    Last Listing Agent Leann Salmons Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    1148 Du Barry Ln, Houston, TX 77018
  • /44

    $995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1835 Cheshire Ln, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,389

    Last Listing Agent Julie Sawyer CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    1835 Cheshire Ln, Houston, TX 77018
  • /20

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4818 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,000

    Last Listing Agent Brandon McGill LPT Realty, LLC

    4818 Ella Blvd, Houston, TX 77018
  • /42

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1526 Du Barry Ln, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $356/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,917

    Last Listing Agent Ben Whittle Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    1526 Du Barry Ln, Houston, TX 77018
  • /2

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    403 Thornton Rd, Houston, TX 77018

    • Land
    • 21,710 Sq Ft
    • $1,001,204 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,882

    Last Listing Agent Chris Moore Moore Real Estate Group, LLC

    403 Thornton Rd, Houston, TX 77018
  • /27

    $366,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    119A E 43rd St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 385 Days On Market

    119A E 43rd St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /34

    $1,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1414 Overhill St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $405/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,266,887

    Last Listing Agent Bill Baldwin Boulevard Realty

    1414 Overhill St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /34

    $494,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    867 Wakefield Dr Unit D, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,281

    Last Listing Agent Chris Moore Moore Real Estate Group, LLC

    867 Wakefield Dr Unit D, Houston, TX 77018
  • /33

    $519,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    406 E 33rd St, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Colin Mclelland Camelot Realty Group

    406 E 33rd St, Houston, TX 77018
  • /50

    $1,846,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1550 Gardenia Dr, Houston, TX 77018

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,786,920

    Last Listing Agent Adam Robertson Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    1550 Gardenia Dr, Houston, TX 77018
  • /13

    $629,600 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1733 Ebony Ln, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,653

    Last Listing Agent Christine Laborde Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    1733 Ebony Ln, Houston, TX 77018
  • /30

    $565,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3607 Cedar Vista Ln, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,642

    Last Listing Agent Steven Fernandez Substantia Realty, LLC

    3607 Cedar Vista Ln, Houston, TX 77018
  • /27

    $424,700 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5221 Amber Sunrise Dr, Houston, TX 77018

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,471

    Last Listing Agent Ashwin Kewalramani New Age

    5221 Amber Sunrise Dr, Houston, TX 77018

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home