11,754

Homes in ZIP Code 77025

Section Image
  • /28

    $535,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft

    3726 Latma Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    Welcome to 3726 Latma Drive! Completely taken down to the studs and rebuilt in 2018, this 3 bed/2 bath home is truly move-in ready and situated in a quaint neighborhood located inside the inner 610 loop! The open floor plan is filled with natural light and flexible living spaces, complemented by hardwood floors, crown molding, and custom finishes throughout. The kitchen shines with Perla Venata

    Jennifer Lerner Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    3726 Latma Dr, Houston, TX 77025
  • /44

    $1,375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    3833 Drummond St, Houston, TX 77025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,344,037

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Vinson Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    3833 Drummond St, Houston, TX 77025
    • /34

      Est $717,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      3735 Dumbarton St, Houston, TX 77025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3735 Dumbarton St, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 145 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Missy Martin NXTSQFT.COM

  • /20

    $310,000

    $2K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    7350 Kirby Dr Unit 46, Houston, TX 77030

    Work in the Texas Medical Center? Looking to live near Rice Village or West University? Discover this exceptional 2-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom townhome offered at an incredible value. Upon entry, you're welcomed by a dramatic two-story living room with expansive windows that fill the space with natural light. The kitchen features stainless steel appliances, generous counter space, and a breakfast

    Randall Custer, MBA Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - West Gray

    7350 Kirby Dr Unit 46, Houston, TX 77030
  • /18

    $568,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    4023 Mischire Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,269

    Last Listing Agent Tobin Varghese Elite Texas Properties

    4023 Mischire Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    • /50

      Est $1,399,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      3535 Durness Way, Houston, TX 77025

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3535 Durness Way, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Paige McCormick Camelot Realty Group

  • /27

    $349,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,588 Sq Ft

    3911 Willowbend Point Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    LAST MOVE-IN READY HOME OF THIS MODEL! Welcome to Willowbend Point, a gated community by City Choice Homes offering stylish new construction in Houston minutes from The Medical Center. These thoughtfully designed two- and three-story homes feature Swiss engineered hardwood flooring, expansive living areas, and modern kitchens with quartz island countertops, shaker cabinetry, and subway tile

    Gustavo Miquilarena Happen Houston

    3911 Willowbend Point Dr, Houston, TX 77025
  • /46

    $469,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    2930 Brompton Square Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,787

    Last Listing Agent Tina Shih NextHome Woodland Springs

    2930 Brompton Square Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    • /20

      Est $524,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      2802 Ashwood St, Houston, TX 77025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      2802 Ashwood St, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

• /49

    $465,500

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft

    4005 Omeara Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    Eleonora Gendler Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    4005 Omeara Dr, Houston, TX 77025
  • /21

    $589,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2907 Brompton Square Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $561,198

    Last Listing Agent Albert Spiers Albert J. Spiers

    2907 Brompton Square Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    • /28

      Est $498,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      3515 Gannett St, Houston, TX 77025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3515 Gannett St, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Laughlin Greenwood King Properties - Voss Office

  • /14

    $340,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,308 Sq Ft

    3300 Bellefontaine St Unit 2, Houston, TX 77025

    Very pretty, lightly lived in unit in Gramercy Park featuring tile flooring with wood plank pattern on the first floor, updated kitchen with granite island and countertops with tile backsplash, stainless appliances and built-in cabinetry, large dining area open to kitchen, high ceilings and natural lighting through-out. Comfortable living room offers wood burning fireplace with slate surround and

    Sarah Hudgins Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    3300 Bellefontaine St Unit 2, Houston, TX 77025
  • /50

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3226 N Pemberton Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,590

    Last Listing Agent Juston Braden Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    3226 N Pemberton Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    • /24

      Est $917,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      3719 Turnberry Cir, Houston, TX 77025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3719 Turnberry Cir, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 121 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zach Richmond Richmond Realty Group

  • /19

    $530,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    4013 Bellefontaine St Unit C, Houston, TX 77025

    Tucked away in a quiet gated community this beautiful townhome is ideally located just minutes from the Medical Center, Downtown & the Galleria. The home features gleaming hardwood & stone floors with shutters on the windows throughout. The light filled living room offers soaring ceilings, a fireplace, custom built-in bookcases w cabinets & it seamlessly adjoins the formal dining area. The

    Julie McMullen Camelot Realty Group

    4013 Bellefontaine St Unit C, Houston, TX 77025
  • /39

    $735,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    3802 Glen Arbor Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,796

    Last Listing Agent Yelena Grinina Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    3802 Glen Arbor Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    • /35

      Est $396,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      3119 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3119 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allison Grover Homes Central Real Estate, Inc

  • /20

    $62,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft

    2601 Bellefontaine St Unit B219, Houston, TX 77025

    Located in a prime Houston location near the Medical Center, Downtown, Hermann Park, NRG Stadium, and major shopping and dining, this 1-bedroom, 1-bath condo offers convenience and value. Situated on the second level, the unit features a spacious living area, balcony, designated dining space, and a functional kitchen layout. All utilities are included in the monthly maintenance fee, providing

    Caryn Beard Caryn Beard Properties

    2601 Bellefontaine St Unit B219, Houston, TX 77025
  • /47

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9614 Mariposa St, Houston, TX 77025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,719

    Last Listing Agent Dana Johnson Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    9614 Mariposa St, Houston, TX 77025
    • /22

      Est $525,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Fairhope St, Houston, TX 77025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2903 Fairhope St, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gayle Kennedy Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /4

    $1,650,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,415 Sq Ft

    3026 Broadmead Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    New construction by Ironstone Builders. 4,415 sq ft home boasts 5 bedrooms & 5 full baths with vaulted ceilings, white oak wood flooring & luxurious finishes throughout. Spacious open floor plan with striking arched entry & 12ft slider to oversized back porch. Kitchen offers generous storage, custom bar & prep kitchen complete with secondary sink & DW. Kitchen will be finished with GE Monogram

    Curtis Young Source Realty

    3026 Broadmead Dr, Houston, TX 77025
  • /50

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3014 Castlewood St, Houston, TX 77025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,824

    Last Listing Agent Yufeng Jiang Daytown International LLC

    3014 Castlewood St, Houston, TX 77025
    • /23

      Est $571,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      3214 Castlewood St, Houston, TX 77025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3214 Castlewood St, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martha Adger Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /16

    $229,000

    $16K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft

    3001 Murworth Dr Unit 1306, Houston, TX 77025

    CORNER UNIT two bedroom condo nestled in a beautifully maintained gated community. PRIVATE TWO CAR GARAGE allows for privacy and extra storage space. RENOVATED KITCHEN equipped with stainless steel appliances, farmhouse sink, breakfast bar, and open floor layout is perfect for entertaining guests. Spacious primary bedroom located on the third floor with en-suite dual vanity bathroom and oversized

    Parham Lalezari 9 Points Realty

    3001 Murworth Dr Unit 1306, Houston, TX 77025
  • /6

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    9019 Kapri Ln, Houston, TX 77025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,127

    Last Listing Agent Srinagesh Sureddi Prime Gain Realty LLC

    9019 Kapri Ln, Houston, TX 77025
    • /32

      Est $621,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      3618 Cloverdale St, Houston, TX 77025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3618 Cloverdale St, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Harberg Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /19

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,314 Sq Ft

    4021 Woodshire St, Houston, TX 77025

    Wow! Amazing totally updated & elegantly appointed home located in the desirable Westwood neighborhood. Just minutes from Downtown, Galleria, Medical Center, Museum District & acclaimed restaurants & fabulous shopping. This home has a great floorplan for entertaining & family gatherings. Gorgeous hardwood floors, custom fixtures, designer elements & professionally decorated. Fabulous kitchen with

    Brad Fleming Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    4021 Woodshire St, Houston, TX 77025
  • /33

    $1,625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3822 Tartan Ln, Houston, TX 77025

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,611,996

    Last Listing Agent Michael Silva Happen Houston

    3822 Tartan Ln, Houston, TX 77025
    • /23

      Est $610,902

      Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      3702 Linkwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

• /29

    $269,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft

    3724 Omeara Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    Water, sewer, trash, gate, front yard maintenance and back fence maintenance included in the HOA fee! Located just 4 miles from the Texas Medical Center and 6 miles from The Galleria, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home sits in a gated community with unbeatable convenience. Enjoy being walking distance to The Launch Pad Food Truck Park and The Pampered Pet Inn, where your furry friends can enjoy

    Leeanne Dyment Keller Williams Preferred

    3724 Omeara Dr, Houston, TX 77025
  • /23

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7525 Brompton St Unit 7525, Houston, TX 77025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,297

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Jones Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

    7525 Brompton St Unit 7525, Houston, TX 77025
    • /16

      Est $411,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      3823 Murworth Dr, Houston, TX 77025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3823 Murworth Dr, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meg Rife Greenwood King Properties - Voss Office

  • /50

    $2,099,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 6,185 Sq Ft

    3202 Glen Haven Blvd, Houston, TX 77025

    Stunning home situated on spacious corner lot surrounded by mature trees. This 3-story residence w/ 5 beds, 6.5 baths, PRIVATE ELEVATOR, & oversized garage w/ LOFT STORAGE! Designed for elevated living & effortless entertaining, featuring open-concept spaces, rich wood flooring, & custom cabinetry! The chef’s kitchen is a showpiece, highlighted by waterfall edge marble island, Viking stainless

    Steven Kinne Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    3202 Glen Haven Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
  • /46

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    4021 Breakwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,301

    Last Listing Agent Liz McNeel Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    4021 Breakwood Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      9306 Silver Lake St, Houston, TX 77025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,135 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      9306 Silver Lake St, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Wells Corcoran Prestige Realty

  • /39

    $415,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft

    10404 Marston Vineyard Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    8 min to Texas Medical Center • Gated community • 2022 construction • fenced backyardLocated in the gated Avondale on Main community, this 3 bed, 2.5 bath home offers a functional two-story layout with open-concept living and dining areas on the first floor. Wood-look tile flooring extends throughout the main level, and the kitchen features ample counter space and storage with direct flow

    Melanie Dubendorff Keller Williams Signature

    10404 Marston Vineyard Dr, Houston, TX 77025
  • /29

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    4001 Bellefontaine St Unit A, Houston, TX 77025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,366

    Last Listing Agent Margie Dorrance Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    4001 Bellefontaine St Unit A, Houston, TX 77025
    • /36

      Est $414,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      9306 Bassoon Dr, Houston, TX 77025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9306 Bassoon Dr, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kaleb Monroe Real Broker, LLC

  • /14

    $235,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    11315 Main St Unit 1401, Houston, TX 77025

    Move-In ready home in the Texas Medical Center area, but it is tucked away from the hustle bustle. The tranquilness of this corner unit with 2 car tandem garage means that you will only have one common wall with a neighbor and there is ample parking on the property for your guests. The updates include fabulous "Blue Pearl" Granite countertops in the kitchen with a gorgeous mosaic tile backsplash,

    Phyllis Peak Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    11315 Main St Unit 1401, Houston, TX 77025

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home