11,754

Homes in ZIP Code 77025

Section Image
  • /27

    $339,900

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 6PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft

    3909 Willowbend Point Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    Under Construction* Welcome to Willowbend Point, a gated community by City Choice Homes offering stylish new construction in Houston minutes from The Medical Center. These thoughtfully designed two- and three-story homes feature Swiss engineered hardwood flooring, expansive living areas, and modern kitchens with quartz island countertops, shaker cabinetry, and subway tile backsplash—perfect for

    Gustavo Miquilarena Happen Houston

    3909 Willowbend Point Dr, Houston, TX 77025
  • /27

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3719 Main Aspen Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,990

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Ouderkirk Orchard Brokerage

    3719 Main Aspen Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    • /23

      Est $628,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      3027 Conway St, Houston, TX 77025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3027 Conway St, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Tyson Alex Tyson Properties

  • /24

    $295,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    7350 Kirby Dr Unit 24, Houston, TX 77030

    Exceptional location in Houston, which is King, wanting to be Downtown, Medical center, Rice University and more. Lots of wonderful restaurants for dining, fast foods, grocery stores & more.A small community in The Bradford is a hidden jewel you must see.T/H offers:relaxing pool, painted 2-story, 2 bedrooms 2.5 baths, high ceilings, lots of updates. When opening door you will see this lovely

    Barbie Provada Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office

    7350 Kirby Dr Unit 24, Houston, TX 77030
  • /32

    $899,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3309 Blue Bonnet Blvd, Houston, TX 77025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $434/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,884

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Malach World Wide Realty,LLC

    3309 Blue Bonnet Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    • /7

      Est $409,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Winslow St, Houston, TX 77025

      • 4 Beds
      • Built 1955
      3006 Winslow St, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Skip Clem RE/MAX

  • /19

    $394,999

    $15K PRICE DROP Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft

    10507 Marston Vineyard Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    Discover modern comfort at 10507 Marston Vineyard Drive, a charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home crafted by Pulte Homes. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a bright, welcoming space ideal for relaxation and entertaining. The kitchen is a chef’s delight, featuring a central island, breakfast bar, and ample cabinetry. Unwind in the spacious

    Amanda Wells NextHome Platinum Realty

    10507 Marston Vineyard Dr, Houston, TX 77025
  • /26

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9716 Riddlewood Ln, Houston, TX 77025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,661

    Last Listing Agent Keyshala Petitt eXp Realty LLC

    9716 Riddlewood Ln, Houston, TX 77025
    • /42

      Est $650,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      8431 Hatton St, Houston, TX 77025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8431 Hatton St, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Albert Martinez Exceed Realty LLC

  • /21

    $524,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,878 Sq Ft

    3234 Pemberton Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    Welcome to 3234 Pemberton Circle Dr, where comfort meets convenience in the heart of Houston’s desirable 77025 zip code! This fantastic home is nestled within a small, gated community, offering you peace of mind and the exclusive lifestyle of a microneighborhood. The home features 4 spacious bedrooms and 3.5 baths with an effortless flow that’s perfect for daily living and entertaining. Its

    Scott Rose Inner Loop Realty

    3234 Pemberton Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77025
  • /19

    $228,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    3701 Main Plaza Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,395

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    3701 Main Plaza Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    • /27

      Est $369,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      3313 Westridge St, Houston, TX 77025

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3313 Westridge St, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Wang Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /34

    $849,990

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft

    4021 Mcdermed Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    New construction at 4021 McDermed Dr offers a thoughtfully designed two-story layout in a quiet residential setting with convenient access to major Houston roadways. The first floor features open living, dining, and kitchen spaces that flow to a covered back porch, along with a private home office and first-floor primary suite. A mudroom, laundry area, and attached two-car garage add everyday

    Joel Cirilo III Keller Williams Summit

    4021 Mcdermed Dr, Houston, TX 77025
  • /50

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    11514 Main Cypress Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,214

    Last Listing Agent Priyan Jacob Stride Real Estate, LLC

    11514 Main Cypress Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    • /28

      Est $845,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      3719 Drummond St, Houston, TX 77025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3719 Drummond St, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karishma Asrani Realty Of America, LLC

  • /32

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft

    3458 Clearview Villa Way, Houston, TX 77025

    Beautiful 3 bedroom 3.5 bath in gate community. Each bedroom has its own full bath. Very close to NRG and Medical Center. Easy access to Downtown, the Galleria, Pearland, and SugarLand. The house features surround sound speakers in the living room, wood floors, and high ceilings. No back neighbors. Granite countertops with stainless steel appliances. Includes Fridge, Washer, and Dryer. Also,

    Crispin Reyna Triverity Realty Group

    3458 Clearview Villa Way, Houston, TX 77025
  • /36

    $534,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft

    3227 N Pemberton Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    Stunning brick exterior w/ an extra parking space, four bedrooms w/3.5 baths! Recently painted walls, trim, & ceilings, along w/ plantation shutters! The updated kitchen boasts new flooring, counters, backsplash, apron sink, beautiful wood cabinets, updated pantry door, & updated light fixtures! The guest powder bath features new flooring, sink, lights, & mirror! Entertain in this great size

    Brenda Venable Brenda Venable , An Independent Real Estate Broker

    3227 N Pemberton Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    • /40

      Est $532,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      10614 Bassoon Dr, Houston, TX 77025

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10614 Bassoon Dr, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hernan Garcia Turn Key Realty

  • /49

    $930,000

    $45K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,924 Sq Ft

    3302 Rochdale St, Houston, TX 77025

    Welcome to this David Weekley home in the highly sought-after Westridge community,where comfort and lifestyle come together.This spacious 5Bed/4.5Baths residence features an open living room with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light,creating the perfect setting for family gatherings.The expansive backyard provides room for a pool,garden,or a play area,truly a space for every family need.

    Olga Ciolan Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    3302 Rochdale St, Houston, TX 77025
  • /40

    $995,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4122 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,475

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Robinson Fathom Realty

    4122 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
    • /5

      Est $480,270

      Not Listed For Sale

      3851 Tartan Ln, Houston, TX 77025

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1955
      3851 Tartan Ln, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 171 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Sullivan Sullivan Interests

  • /2

    $825,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 6,354 Sq Ft

    8910 Ilona Ln Unit 5, Houston, TX 77025

    Located 2.5 miles from NRG Stadium and 3.5 miles from the Texas Medical Center, 8910 Ilona offers strong positioning for increased rental demand during major events. Remodeled in 2016, this multi-unit property features recent roofs, newer AC units, and flexible rental use options.Can be purchased individually or together with 9002 Ilona for a larger portfolio. Situated across from Linkwood

    Karlus DiVine Masters Realty

    8910 Ilona Ln Unit 5, Houston, TX 77025
  • /50

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4102 Levonshire Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,933 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,903

    Last Listing Agent Suzie Luu Keller Williams Memorial

    4102 Levonshire Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    • /32

      Est $601,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      9011 Latma Ct, Houston, TX 77025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      9011 Latma Ct, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marc Allen Ziegler Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /5

    $1,400,000

    • Land
    • 26,271 Sq Ft
    • $2,321,340 per Acre

    3839 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025

    This 0.603-acre lot with 160’ of frontage on N. Braeswood Blvd, offering excellent visibility with 10,000+ cars per day. Located in the City of Houston (Harris County) with city utilities available and no zoning restrictions, making it an ideal opportunity for commercial or residential development. Call for any questions today!

    Harrison Kane Harrison Kane, Broker

    3839 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
  • /34

    $399,700 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    3908 Willowbend Point Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,918

    Last Listing Agent Michael Afshari OakHouse Real Estate

    3908 Willowbend Point Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    • /36

      Est $1,642,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Drummond St, Houston, TX 77025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      3814 Drummond St, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Houston New Leaf Real Estate

  • /23

    $420,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft

    3415 Avondale View Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    Welcome to this charming single-family home, perfectly designed for convenience and comfort. Located in a sought-after community, this property offers a fantastic opportunity to live in a vibrant area near downtown Houston and the renowned Medical Center. With easy access to nearby highways, your commute and city explorations will be effortless.This beautiful home, built in 2020, features an

    Josen George United Real Estate

    3415 Avondale View Dr, Houston, TX 77025
  • /38

    $439,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3615 Deal St, Houston, TX 77025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,321

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Vasquez White Rock Realty

    3615 Deal St, Houston, TX 77025
    • /26

      Est $483,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Linklea Dr, Houston, TX 77025

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3814 Linklea Dr, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Graf Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office

  • /26

    $319,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft

    9810 Abigail Grace Ct, Houston, TX 77025

    Welcome Home! DYNAMITE 3 Bedroom, 2 bath Home just minutes from NRG Stadium. Spacious unique floorplan Recent updates include freshly painted inside and out, the Large Family Room comes with cozy fireplace, the entire second floor has Refinished hardwood floors. open concept layout to the kitchen with NEW quartz counters and NEW Stainless-steel appliances, NEW vinyl flooring on the first floor,

    Nikila Knezevic NB Elite Realty

    9810 Abigail Grace Ct, Houston, TX 77025
  • /20

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3603 Main Plaza Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,537

    Last Listing Agent Alexa Haass HAASS Properties Realty

    3603 Main Plaza Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    • /35

      Est $1,398,568

      Not Listed For Sale

      3727 Maroneal St, Houston, TX 77025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      3727 Maroneal St, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elissa Kirkham Greenwood King Properties - Voss Office

  • /50

    $499,000

    $91K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft

    9940 Woodwind Ln S, Houston, TX 77025

    Don’t walk to the price reduction RUN! Discover your dream home in this stunning Mediterranean-inspired 4 bedroom 3.5 bath masterpiece, designed for luxurious living and entertaining. Rich hardwood floors flow throughout, with abundant natural light. The kitchen is open-concept to the living room. The master suite boasts a jetted tub, shower, dual sinks, and a spacious closet. Three additional

    Tracey Calvin Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    9940 Woodwind Ln S, Houston, TX 77025
  • /15

    $500,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3219 N Pemberton Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,990

    Last Listing Agent Shahin Naghavi eXp Realty LLC

    3219 N Pemberton Circle Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    • /28

      Est $1,418,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      4019 Tartan Ln, Houston, TX 77025

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4019 Tartan Ln, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Vinson Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /29

    $1,995,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft

    3703 Glen Haven Blvd, Houston, TX 77025

    Another beautiful new construction home in highly sought after Braes Heights neighborhood from Vita Homes. Buyer can pick one of the plans and finalize the selections with the builder before signing the contract, pool price will be added to the purchase price based on design and cost. Estimated completion is summer 2026.

    Andy Yaltir VITA Realty

    3703 Glen Haven Blvd, Houston, TX 77025
  • /26

    $259,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    3001 Murworth Dr Unit 701, Houston, TX 77025

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,572

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Zhang AlphaMax Realty Inc.

    3001 Murworth Dr Unit 701, Houston, TX 77025
    • /47

      Est $715,531

      Not Listed For Sale

      8527 Hatton St, Houston, TX 77025

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      8527 Hatton St, Houston, TX 77025

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Rowley Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /34

    $265,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,714 Sq Ft

    3739 Main Poplar Dr, Houston, TX 77025

    Nestled in a the gated community of Contemporary Main Plaza is this lovely home with updated features throughout. New first floor flooring, kitchen updates with countertops and backsplash. All three bedrooms are upstairs. Kitchen, dining, and living room areas are on the first floor, perfect for entertaining. Extra storage closet spaces throughout home. Effortless commute to world renowned Texas

    Annabelle McKenzie PRN Realty, PLLC

    3739 Main Poplar Dr, Houston, TX 77025

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home