2,472

Homes in ZIP Code 77032

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /30

    $335,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft

    14234 Elkwood Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    Welcome to 14234 Elkwood Pine Drive! This stunning new construction by Saratoga Homes offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and modern design. Located in the charming Aldine Pines community and zoned to Aldine ISD, this two-story home features 4 spacious bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and an attached two-car garage. The open-concept floor plan connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating

    Ana Salazar Refuge Group Properties

    14234 Elkwood Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77032
  • /33

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5514 Vickita Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    Lovely 3 Bedroom home located on a quiet cul-de-sac. Easy access to I45, Hwy 59, and IAH Airport is definitely convenient. Having restaurants and shopping nearby is always a plus. One of the notable features of this home is the lovely backyard covered patio. It provides a cozy and relaxing outdoor space for enjoying the fresh air or hosting gatherings. The vaulted living room adds a touch of

    Agent Photo

    Sandy Brabham

    Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    (346) 684-4715

    5514 Vickita Dr, Houston, TX 77032
  • /24

    $134,995 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2142 Greenbriar Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $122,351

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rezende AroundTown Properties Inc

    2142 Greenbriar Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77032
    • /10

      Est $193,747

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Greenbriar Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2011 Greenbriar Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keith Buchanan KMB Realty

  • /50

    $999,800

    $529K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 10 Beds
    • 11 Baths
    • 9,512 Sq Ft

    5726 Martha Ln, Houston, TX 77032

    Welcome to your dream home! Spacious bedrooms with en-suites. Open floor plan bathed in natural light. A wide, curved stairway complements the impressive two-story ceiling and chandelier. Large kitchen with 6 ft x 10 ft island opens to the living and dining areas. Two home entrances: one leads to three offices. Two of the three offices can serve as bedrooms. A separate home entrance ensures

    Ofelia Fernandez White Rock Realty

    5726 Martha Ln, Houston, TX 77032
  • /38

    Starting at $725 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    14810 Crosswinds Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    Embrace this charming apartment community in the perfect residential location! We are located just a few minutes away from schools, fantastic local dining, and various shopping centers. If you love the outdoors, you can spend your days at the majestic Golf Club of Houston or visiting the gorgeous neighborhood parks. With easy access to freeways and the nearby airport, let The Park at San Vicente

    The Park at San Vicente

    (346) 616-1408

    14810 Crosswinds Dr, Houston, TX 77032
  • /21

    $342,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    14207 Aston Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Arthur C Ngatat De Tchanga Keller Williams Signature

    14207 Aston Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77032
    • /6

      Est $224,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      5535 Farley Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5535 Farley Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lizet Campos City Group Properties

  • /25

    $320,400

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    14226 Aston Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    Saratoga Homes Builder
    14226 Aston Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77032
  • /21

    Starting at $1,023

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    Welcome to The Life at Timber Ridge, your gateway to exceptional residential living in the heart of Houston, TX. Our pet-friendly community offers a variety of spacious one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment and townhomes featuring modern finishes such as hardwood-style flooring*, energy-efficient appliances, and large closets. From a refreshing swimming pool with a sundeck to grilling stations

    The Life at Timber Ridge

    (877) 450-5784

    5350 Aeropark Dr, Houston, TX 77032
  • /5

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14305 Picton Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $250,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,818

    Last Listing Agent John Kowis JLA Realty

    14305 Picton Dr, Houston, TX 77032
    • /19

      Est $216,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      5407 Farley Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5407 Farley Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer McCormick Lifestyles Realty Houston Inc.

  • /18

    $342,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft

    Iris 2400NC Plan at Aldine Pines, Houston, TX 77032

    Saratoga Homes Builder
    14538 Aston Pines Dr Unit 39037571, Houston, TX 77032
  • /35

    Starting at $1,260

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2200 N Sam Houston Pkwy E, Houston, TX 77032

    We are temporarily ceasing in-person tours with prospective residents. Virtual tours are available. Call us today for more information! Inspired style. Fresh design. High-end features. 22Hundred elevates the standard for apartment living with pet-friendly floor plans and first-class amenities. With a convenient location near The Beltway and energy employers, 22Hundred provides the perfect blend

    22Hundred

    (346) 616-1990

    2200 N Sam Houston Pkwy E, Houston, TX 77032
  • /22

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2106 Shiveley Cir, Houston, TX 77032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $51/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $153,384

    Last Listing Agent Brigette LaBlue Connect Realty.com

    2106 Shiveley Cir, Houston, TX 77032
    • /11

      Est $434,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      5403 Farley Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5403 Farley Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Lopez Texas United Realty

  • /25

    $325,900

    New Construction $22K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft

    14515 Aston Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    Saratoga Homes Builder
    14515 Aston Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77032
  • /35

    $1,350 Per Month

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 300 Sq Ft
    • Furnished Studio-Houston - IAH Airport

    1500 N Sam Houston Pkwy E, Houston, TX 77032

    Enjoy a fully furnished studio suite in our hotel at an affordable rate with free wi-fi, free utilities and free premium cable. Each studio suite has a full kitchen with full-size refrigerator, stovetop and microwave, and has a flexible workspace and plenty of storage. All our hotels are pet-friendly and have on-site guest laundry available. Plus, there are no long-term commitments and you can

    Furnished Studio-Houston - IAH Airport

    (346) 684-0323

    1500 N Sam Houston Pkwy E, Houston, TX 77032
  • /31

    $337,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    14230 Elkwood Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ana Salazar Refuge Group Properties

    14230 Elkwood Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77032
    • /29

      Est $119,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      15529 Weldon Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15529 Weldon Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Lofinmakin Fairdale Realty

  • /8

    $335,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,154 Sq Ft

    Laurel Plan at Aldine Pines, Houston, TX 77032

    Saratoga Homes Builder
    14538 Aston Pines Dr Unit 36494146, Houston, TX 77032
  • /7

    Starting at $1,010 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    15165 Vickery Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    Northland Woods

    (346) 708-5759

    15165 Vickery Dr, Houston, TX 77032
  • /31

    $265,400 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14131 Mellow Pine Ct, Houston, TX 77032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,500

    Saratoga Homes Aldine Pines

    14131 Mellow Pine Ct, Houston, TX 77032
    • /19

      Est $187,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      15602 Aiken Ln, Houston, TX 77032

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      15602 Aiken Ln, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 143 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /4

    $298,400

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft

    Mockingbird Plan at Aldine Pines, Houston, TX 77032

    Saratoga Homes Builder
    14538 Aston Pines Dr Unit 36482670, Houston, TX 77032
  • /26

    Starting at $999 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    5301 N Sam Houston Pkwy E, Houston, TX 77032

    Easy access to major Hwy ( off beltway 8, Hardy Toll Road and Hwy 45/59. Great shopping in area and we are on the bus line. Close to IAH airport and Deer Brook Mall.We have YMCA onsite and they offer help with homework and lunches in the summer. There is a field trip every Thursday, free of charge.

    Vickery Parc Apartments

    (833) 637-5759

    5301 N Sam Houston Pkwy E, Houston, TX 77032
  • /38

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5733 Howell St, Houston, TX 77032

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,515

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Garza Alumbra International Properties

    5733 Howell St, Houston, TX 77032
    • /18

      Est $95,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      15637 Weldon Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15637 Weldon Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jovani Frank Lions Gate Realty

  • /8

    $300,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft

    Artemis Plan at Aldine Pines, Houston, TX 77032

    Saratoga Homes Builder
    14538 Aston Pines Dr Unit 36500169, Houston, TX 77032
  • /19

    $1,945 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,836 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5014 Hasie Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (346) 522-4038

    5014 Hasie Dr, Houston, TX 77032
  • /26

    $362,700 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    8006 Dr, Houston, TX 77038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso Parodi Parodi Real Estate Firm

    8006 Dr, Houston, TX 77038
    • /23

      Est $90,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      15639 Weldon Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15639 Weldon Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Lofinmakin Fairdale Realty

  • /8

    $285,400

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft

    Athena Plan at Aldine Pines, Houston, TX 77032

    Saratoga Homes Builder
    14538 Aston Pines Dr Unit 36489339, Houston, TX 77032
  • /12

    $1,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    15536 Weldon Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    Easy access to Beltway 8, I-69, and I-45. 2 bedrooms upstairs with walk in closets; 2 full bathrooms upstairs with bathtubs; Hall way closet; 1/2 bathroom with vanity downstairs. Kitchen with breakfast area in the front, Laundry area on the side; stove, refrigerator, dishwasher included. Kitchen has window open to large living area; Fenced in patio; Carport with 2 assigned car spaces.

    15536 Weldon Dr, Houston, TX 77032
  • /2

    $277,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    14167 Mellow Pine Ct, Houston, TX 77032

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Saratoga Homes Aldine Pines

    14167 Mellow Pine Ct, Houston, TX 77032
    • /18

      Est $125,356

      Not Listed For Sale

      15635 Weldon Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15635 Weldon Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christina Simmons RA Brokers

  • /8

    $311,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft

    June Plan at Aldine Pines, Houston, TX 77032

    Saratoga Homes Builder
    14538 Aston Pines Dr Unit 36462844, Houston, TX 77032
  • /13

    $1,300

    Total Monthly Price

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    15525 Weldon Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    Easy access to Beltway 8, I-59. I-45. Fenced in patio. Covered carport with 2 assigned spaces. Large living area. Kitchen with refrigerator, stove, dishwasher provided. Breakfast area in front. Laundry area with hookups. 2 bedrooms with 2 full bath upstairs. Half bath downstairs. Large Closets.

    15525 Weldon Dr, Houston, TX 77032
  • /22

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15621 Martineau St, Houston, TX 77032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,049

    Last Listing Agent Shelby Matthews Bernstein Realty

    15621 Martineau St, Houston, TX 77032
    • /32

      Est $100,930

      Not Listed For Sale

      15517 Aldine Westfield Rd, Houston, TX 77032

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15517 Aldine Westfield Rd, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hector Bustillo FYI Realty - Humble

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home