2,472

Homes in ZIP Code 77032

Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $175,479

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,247 Sq Ft

    5227 Apala Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    Currently occupied by tenants, this 3 bed, 2 bath, 2 car garage home is nestled in a quiet neighborhood. Ideal for value add upgrades and improvements. Do not walk property or knock on door without an appointment. This investment property can be yours today. Text for details now!

    Margaret Harrison Brooks & Davis Real Estate

    5227 Apala Dr, Houston, TX 77032
  • /16

    $1,630 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2130 Greenbriar Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    Beautifully updated 3BR/2.5BA townhouse in a convenient location! This two-story home features two living areas, a cozy brick fireplace, tile flooring downstairs, and laminate upstairs. Includes all appliances—refrigerator, stove, dishwasher, washer/dryer, and microwave. Enjoy a fenced backyard, 2-car covered carport, and private storage. Community offers pools, tennis courts, green spaces, and

    Alyssa DiMaggio Green Residential

    2130 Greenbriar Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77032
  • /2

    $267,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    14107 Mellow Pine Ct, Houston, TX 77032

    • 2 Baths
    • 1,599 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,389

    Saratoga Homes Aldine Pines

    14107 Mellow Pine Ct, Houston, TX 77032
    • /6

      Est $194,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      5207 Rotan Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5207 Rotan Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Latasha Johnson Quest Real Estate

  • /7

    $130,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    15539 Weldon Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    Create memories in this two-story townhouse in the Greenbriar Colony Townhomes subdivision of Houston near Beltway 8 and Aldine Westfield. Newly replaced roof.

    Lara osemene Triad One Realty

    15539 Weldon Dr, Houston, TX 77032
  • /2

    $1,900 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2114 Greenbriar Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    Your new home is waiting for you! It has 4 spacious bedrooms all with large closets. This home has been renovated with an updated kitchen and newer backsplash and countertops. Enjoy peaceful evenings with a private patio. All appliances included! This home is conveniently located minutes to Bush Intercontinental Airport. Travel anywhere in Houston Metro area with easy access to Hardy Toll Road,

    Veronica Schofield Divine Dreams Real Estate

    2114 Greenbriar Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77032
  • /35

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    15523 Blake Way St, Houston, TX 77032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,698

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Boutwell Boutwell Properties LLC

    15523 Blake Way St, Houston, TX 77032
    • /21

      Est $220,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      5018 Toho Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5018 Toho Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Portillo HomeSmart

  • /8

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft

    5729 Schutz St, Houston, TX 77032

    This real estate opportunity features a package of 6 properties: 5721 Schutz St, 5725 Schutz St, 5729 Schutz St, 5733 Schutz (House) tax #: 091410080201, 5733 Schutz (LOT) tax #: 0791410080200, and 5741 Schutz St, a total of 52,920 sqft all available for just $955,000. Currently tenant-occupied, these homes present an ideal investment opportunity. No HOA fees associated with these properties,

    Vanessa Bruegger Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    5729 Schutz St, Houston, TX 77032
  • /12

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5422 Farley Dr Unit B, Houston, TX 77032

    The layout is practical and efficient, designed for comfortable daily living. The main level includes a welcoming living area that connects to the dining space and kitchen, creating a smooth functional flow. Flooring includes tile in the main areas and carpet in the bedrooms for added comfort. The kitchen offers ample cabinetry, generous counter space, and convenient access to the dining area.

    Israel Martinez AREA Texas Realty

    5422 Farley Dr Unit B, Houston, TX 77032
  • /35

    $288,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    14118 Mellow Pine Ct, Houston, TX 77032

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 211 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alfonso Parodi Parodi Real Estate Firm

    14118 Mellow Pine Ct, Houston, TX 77032
    • /33

      Est $219,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      5003 Shilo Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5003 Shilo Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gaelin Nichols Heritage Realty

  • /3

    $250,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    14242 Aston Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    Welcome to 14211 Aston Pines Drive! This stunning new construction by Saratoga Homes offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and modern design. Located in the charming Aldine Pines community and zoned to Aldine ISD, this one-story home features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 baths, and an attached two-car garage. The open-concept floor plan connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas, creating a

    Ana Salazar Refuge Group Properties

    14242 Aston Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77032
  • /13

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    5420 Aldine Bender D Rd, Houston, TX 77032

    This is very spacious, 2 beds, 2 bath. All utilities are included with the expectation of internet/cable. Landlord will also be taking care of the landscape. 2 Parking spaces available Laundry connection inside of the apartment(.Gas Dryer connections only.) Gated, severance cameras for outside of the complex parameters. Easy access to 69 and 610.

    Iris Velazquez Texas Signature Realty

    5420 Aldine Bender D Rd, Houston, TX 77032
  • /25

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    5006 Apala Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,118

    Last Listing Agent Waldina Galeano The Agency Team

    5006 Apala Dr, Houston, TX 77032
    • /26

      Est $128,641

      Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Greenbriar Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2128 Greenbriar Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Caine Texas Signature Realty

  • /29

    $139,999

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    2120 Greenbriar Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    FULLY RENOVATED TOWNHOME with NEW HVAC SYSTEM priced to sell! Don't miss out on this 1564sf two-story townhome with 2-bedrooms, 2-full baths, and half bath. The spacious open floor plan connects the living room, kitchen, and dining room. Enjoy the freshly UPDATED KITCHEN with quartz countertops and SS appliances. The large living room boasts a modern quartz fireplace for those cool cozy nights.

    Jack McLemore ListingResults.com

    2120 Greenbriar Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77032
  • /22

    $1,450 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,405 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2146 Greenbriar Colony Dr Unit 3, Houston, TX 77032

    Get ready to move into this GORGEOUS and SPACIOUS townhome in Greenbriar Colony! Enjoy an OPEN living and dining space complimented with wood laminate floors and high ceilings. Imagine decorating the fireplace and mantle with your personal touches. LARGE french doors invite NATURAL LIGHT to pour into the space, and give easy access to an EXPANSIVE patio area. Any chef will delight in the UPDATED

    Azalia Mathis Bloom & Prosper Realty

    2146 Greenbriar Colony Dr Unit 3, Houston, TX 77032
  • /31

    $285,400 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14143 Mellow Pine Ct, Houston, TX 77032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Saratoga Homes Aldine Pines

    14143 Mellow Pine Ct, Houston, TX 77032
    • /30

      Est $192,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      14303 Sequoia Bend Blvd, Houston, TX 77032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      14303 Sequoia Bend Blvd, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Giovinale Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

  • /6

    $89,500

    • Land
    • 12,898 Sq Ft
    • $302,263 per Acre

    0 Grab Rd, Houston, TX 77032

    Real estate investment opportunity. Located only 5 minutes away from the renowned IAH Bush Airport. Its proximity to IAH Bush Airport makes it an excellent location for endless opportunities. Great dimensions 70X170.

    Luciano Aires F1T Properties

    0 Grab Rd, Houston, TX 77032
  • /17

    $1,620 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,310 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2130 Whittier Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this don’t stay on the market for long—don’t miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

    Denise Frank Progress Residential Property Management

    2130 Whittier Dr, Houston, TX 77032
  • /43

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2112 Greenbriar Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,324

    Last Listing Agent KIM ZUBIA Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    2112 Greenbriar Colony Dr, Houston, TX 77032
    • /22

      Est $138,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Hazlitt Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2122 Hazlitt Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Beggs Kimberly Beggs

  • /6

    $130,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    15537 Weldon Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    This is a two-story townhouse in the Greenbriar Colony Townhomes subdivision of Houston near Beltway 8 and Aldine Westfield. Newly replaced roof.

    Lara osemene Triad One Realty

    15537 Weldon Dr, Houston, TX 77032
  • /6

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    5407 Mendota Ln, Houston, TX 77032

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,418

    Last Listing Agent Michan Murray eXp Realty LLC

    5407 Mendota Ln, Houston, TX 77032
    • /41

      Est $144,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      2120 Hazlitt Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2120 Hazlitt Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mohammed Hossain Real Properties

  • /15

    $265,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $53,000 per Acre

    12075 Coon Hollow Rd, Conroe, TX 77032

    Welcome to Coon Hollow – 5 Acres of Peaceful Possibility, discover 5 beautiful acres with a private gated entrance, nestled between FM 3083 and FM 1485 in a quiet, residential part of Conroe. This property is cleared, build-ready, and offers the perfect setting for your dream home or investment. Enjoy the best of both worlds: secluded, country living with quick access to the city. • 217,800 sq ft

    Marina Alcazar HomeSmart

    12075 Coon Hollow Rd, Conroe, TX 77032
  • /24

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    5510 Aldine Bender Rd, Houston, TX 77032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,876

    Last Listing Agent Angela Martinez JLA Realty

    5510 Aldine Bender Rd, Houston, TX 77032
    • /15

      Est $130,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      15516 Weldon Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15516 Weldon Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Monica Casas Champions NextGen Real Estate

  • /28

    $150,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    15818 Waverly Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    This property is full of potential and ready for your vision! Situated on a large lot with easy access to major highways, this home presents an incredible opportunity for investors, renovators, or buyers looking to customize a home to their own style. Whether you’re planning a full remodel or a creative transformation, the possibilities are endless. Conveniently located near IAH Airport,

    Bertha Saenz-Martinez eXp Realty LLC

    15818 Waverly Dr, Houston, TX 77032
  • /2

    $265,400 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 14, 2026

    14115 Mellow Pine Ct, Houston, TX 77032

    • 3 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,743

    Saratoga Homes Aldine Pines

    14115 Mellow Pine Ct, Houston, TX 77032
    • /26

      Est $203,834

      Not Listed For Sale

      14503 Sequoia Bend Blvd, Houston, TX 77032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      14503 Sequoia Bend Blvd, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janet Jones RE/MAX

  • /14

    $227,499

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft

    5518 Farley Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    NEW LISTING! UNRESTRICTED DUPLEX for sale at a great price! You can live in one unit and collect rent from the other unit. Each unit has two bedrooms and one bathroom. This property is located near IAH airport and Greenspoint; with easy access to Beltway 8. Features for these units include a tile exposed fireplace, built-in bookshelf, tile flooring throughout the living area and kitchen, and a

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    5518 Farley Dr, Houston, TX 77032
  • /21

    $134,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    15611 Martineau St, Houston, TX 77032

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,581

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Parsons Gen Stone Realty

    15611 Martineau St, Houston, TX 77032
    • /32

      Est $184,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      5510 Indianola Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,213 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5510 Indianola Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Ruby Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /9

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 8,820 Sq Ft
    • $296,296 per Acre

    5721 Schutz St, Houston, TX 77032

5721 Schutz St, Houston, TX 77032
  • /36

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2128 Whittier Dr, Houston, TX 77032

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,438 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,024

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Castellanos Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    2128 Whittier Dr, Houston, TX 77032
    • /34

      Est $197,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      5523 Vickita Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5523 Vickita Dr, Houston, TX 77032

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Brabham Keller Williams Realty Northeast

  • /6

    $211,600

    $53K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 5,000 Sq Ft
    • $1,843,206 per Acre

    1718 W E Airtex Hardy E Airtex Rd, Houston, TX 77073

    The seller is selling this four lots and can also sell them individually, all 4 lots are 20,000 sf 200 feet wide by 100 deep and if buyer wants to buy only one lot of 5,000 sf 50 feet wide by 100 feet deep he can do so.

    Osmin Valle Texas Signature Realty

    1718 W E Airtex Hardy E Airtex Rd, Houston, TX 77073

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home