7,652

Homes in ZIP Code 77034

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $102,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      10912 Gulf Fwy Unit 67, Houston, TX 77034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10912 Gulf Fwy Unit 67, Houston, TX 77034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lupe Ortiz eXp Realty LLC

  • /26

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1211 Regal St, Houston, TX 77034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,037

    Last Listing Agent Charman Escobedo Green And Associates, REALTORS

    1211 Regal St, Houston, TX 77034
    • /15

      Est $104,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      10912 Gulf Fwy Unit 65, Houston, TX 77034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10912 Gulf Fwy Unit 65, Houston, TX 77034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 141 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Castillo Vive Realty LLC

  • /35

    $289,876 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 11, 2025

    1127 Roper St, Houston, TX 77034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,091

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Hernandez Framework Properties

    1127 Roper St, Houston, TX 77034
    • /13

      Est $115,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      10912 Gulf Fwy Unit 39, Houston, TX 77034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10912 Gulf Fwy Unit 39, Houston, TX 77034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 441 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Cook SWE Homes

  • /15

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    207 Parliament Dr, Houston, TX 77034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,564

    Last Listing Agent Diana Aguilar Texas Signature Realty

    207 Parliament Dr, Houston, TX 77034
    • /29

      Est $99,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      10912 Gulf Fwy Unit 57, Houston, TX 77034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10912 Gulf Fwy Unit 57, Houston, TX 77034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Guillermo Corona B & W Realty Group LLC

  • /28

    $188,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    2514 Rodney St, Houston, TX 77034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,639

    Last Listing Agent Changben Jiang AlphaMax Realty Inc.

    2514 Rodney St, Houston, TX 77034
    • /31

      Est $64,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      10912 Gulf Fwy Unit 51, Houston, TX 77034

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 818 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10912 Gulf Fwy Unit 51, Houston, TX 77034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Garcia Campos Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

  • /31

    $224,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    11715 Tara Hills Ct, Houston, TX 77034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,688

    Last Listing Agent Silvia Ly MetroPlus Realty

    11715 Tara Hills Ct, Houston, TX 77034
    • /41

      Est $96,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      10912 Gulf Fwy Unit 47, Houston, TX 77034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10912 Gulf Fwy Unit 47, Houston, TX 77034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Serna Michael Serna

  • /16

    $285,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    13824 N View Meadow Loop, Houston, TX 77034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,725

    Last Listing Agent Nhan Dao Van Loi Realty & Investment

    13824 N View Meadow Loop, Houston, TX 77034
    • /33

      Est $100,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      10912 Gulf Fwy Unit 43, Houston, TX 77034

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10912 Gulf Fwy Unit 43, Houston, TX 77034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Vu Keller Williams Signature

  • /41

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    13219 Babbitt St, Houston, TX 77034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,113

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Attocknie Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    13219 Babbitt St, Houston, TX 77034
    • /19

      Est $68,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      10912 Gulf Fwy Unit 19, Houston, TX 77034

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10912 Gulf Fwy Unit 19, Houston, TX 77034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Castillo Vive Realty LLC

  • /20

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    831 Old Genoa Red Bluff Rd, Houston, TX 77034

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 551 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,369

    Last Listing Agent Janett Rivera Realty Of America, LLC

    831 Old Genoa Red Bluff Rd, Houston, TX 77034
    • /22

      Est $66,391

      Not Listed For Sale

      10912 Gulf Fwy Unit 18, Houston, TX 77034

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 790 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10912 Gulf Fwy Unit 18, Houston, TX 77034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dany Lopez eXp Realty LLC

  • /15

    $214,995 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    501 Marleen St, Houston, TX 77034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,082

    Last Listing Agent Jonatan Salazar Hernandez Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    501 Marleen St, Houston, TX 77034
    • /42

      Est $261,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      13727 Kensington Place, Houston, TX 77034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13727 Kensington Place, Houston, TX 77034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kay Hyle Kay Hyle Realty

  • /22

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    815 Creager St, Houston, TX 77034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,055

    Last Listing Agent Laci Barnard Real Broker, LLC

    815 Creager St, Houston, TX 77034
    • /40

      Est $242,696

      Not Listed For Sale

      13731 Ludgate Pass, Houston, TX 77034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      13731 Ludgate Pass, Houston, TX 77034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

• /25

    $239,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    10214 Hillenberg Ln, Houston, TX 77034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,136

    Last Listing Agent Thoa Nguyen Precious Realty & Mortgage

    10214 Hillenberg Ln, Houston, TX 77034
    • /43

      Est $276,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      13930 Ludgate Pass, Houston, TX 77034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13930 Ludgate Pass, Houston, TX 77034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eugene Chua The Sears Group

  • /10

    $198,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    678 Edgebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,333

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Melchor UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    678 Edgebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77034
    • /23

      Est $266,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      402 Leicester Ln, Houston, TX 77034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      402 Leicester Ln, Houston, TX 77034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

  • /24

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    12234 Dumas St, Houston, TX 77034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,000

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Wong ABC Realty Advisor

    12234 Dumas St, Houston, TX 77034
    • /32

      Est $244,615

      Not Listed For Sale

      13919 Ludgate Pass, Houston, TX 77034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13919 Ludgate Pass, Houston, TX 77034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brill Fontenot HomeSmart

  • /16

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    11823 Palmdate St, Houston, TX 77034

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,623

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Ngo Omega Management Group, LLC

    11823 Palmdate St, Houston, TX 77034
    • /18

      Est $251,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      13919 Bonnington Dr, Houston, TX 77034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13919 Bonnington Dr, Houston, TX 77034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marnie Wyatt Wyatt Realty Group, Inc.

  • /23

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    210 Outlook Dr, Houston, TX 77034

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,626

    Last Listing Agent jay patel Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    210 Outlook Dr, Houston, TX 77034
    • /12

      Est $267,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      507 Derbyshire Dr, Houston, TX 77034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      507 Derbyshire Dr, Houston, TX 77034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Logan Shanklin MOD Realty, LLC

  • /36

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    738 Leicester Ln, Houston, TX 77034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,284

    Last Listing Agent Juan Ramos UTR TEXAS, REALTORS

    738 Leicester Ln, Houston, TX 77034
    • /43

      Est $242,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Derbyshire Dr, Houston, TX 77034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      523 Derbyshire Dr, Houston, TX 77034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yvonne Pruneda Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

  • /14

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    859 Sulphur St, Houston, TX 77034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,753

    Last Listing Agent Leah Langford Michael Parker Real Estate Services

    859 Sulphur St, Houston, TX 77034
    • /25

      Est $252,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      13911 Kensington Place, Houston, TX 77034

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,829 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13911 Kensington Place, Houston, TX 77034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fernando Chavira Casa Antigua Realty LLC

  • /26

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    13231 Babbitt St, Houston, TX 77034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,661

    Last Listing Agent Thoa Nguyen Precious Realty & Mortgage

    13231 Babbitt St, Houston, TX 77034
    • /28

      Est $254,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      13919 Kensington Place, Houston, TX 77034

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      13919 Kensington Place, Houston, TX 77034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marco Salazar Rifle Brokerage, LLC

  • /6

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1119 Shawnee St, Houston, TX 77034

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,298

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Talley eXp Realty LLC

    1119 Shawnee St, Houston, TX 77034
    • /50

      Est $225,658

      Not Listed For Sale

      214 Parliament Dr, Houston, TX 77034

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      214 Parliament Dr, Houston, TX 77034

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent hoa cung B & W Realty Group LLC

  • /31

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    13719 Rural Oak St, Houston, TX 77034

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,458

    Last Listing Agent Silver Brocato Chandler, REALTORS

    13719 Rural Oak St, Houston, TX 77034

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home