9,699

Homes in ZIP Code 77035

Section Image
  • /30

    $200,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,578 Sq Ft

    11614 Mullins Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    This traditional-style home in the heart of the Westbury subdivision features a classic brick veneer exterior and a spacious, fully fenced backyard with a concrete patio. Inside, you will find a bright and airy living space detailed with original hardwood flooring, neutral paint, and elegant crown molding. The functional kitchen offers solid wood cabinetry and ample storage, while the bedrooms

    Steven Franco Real Broker, LLC

    11614 Mullins Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /9

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 81, Houston, TX 77035

    Mohammed Bhuiyan Champions NextGen Real Estate

    12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 81, Houston, TX 77035
  • /7

    $60,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 59, Houston, TX 77035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $53/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,385

    Last Listing Agent Robert Patton Brooks Ballard International Real Estate

    12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 59, Houston, TX 77035
    • /11

      Est $143,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      6323 Southwood Ct N, Houston, TX 77035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6323 Southwood Ct N, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kim Le Truss Real Estate, LLC

  • /35

    $299,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,778 Sq Ft

    11103 Greenwillow St, Houston, TX 77035

    Fully Renovated Houston Home | New A/C, Quartz Kitchen, PEX Plumbing, Move-In ReadyBeautifully renovated home at 11103 Greenwillow Dr featuring modern upgrades throughout. Enjoy new LVP flooring, quartz countertops, and brand-new appliances in a stylish kitchen. Major improvements include a new 16 SEER A/C with updated ducts, PEX plumbing, and a new 150-amp electrical panel with exterior

    Rajesh Jajoo Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    11103 Greenwillow St, Houston, TX 77035
  • /34

    $2,100 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,327 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5822 W Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77035

    Great Immaculate Executive one story house located in a desirable convenience location. This well maintenance 3 bedrooms,2 bathrooms house features open floor plan with wood floor and tile, NO carpet. Large family room with fireplace. Spectacular updated Kitchen with oven, European style range hood, stainless steel Fridge. contemporary Cabinets with Granite Counter-tops connect with Formal Dining

    Wenrong Shi Lei & Associates, LLC

    5822 W Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77035
  • /21

    $284,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    6319 Ivyknoll Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,667

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Covarrubias HomeSmart

    6319 Ivyknoll Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /23

      Est $167,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      6334 Southwood Ct N, Houston, TX 77035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6334 Southwood Ct N, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Bernardo Ranco Realty

  • /19

    $202,125

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft

    6002 Beaudry Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Spacious 1-story traditional home on an 8,200 sq ft corner lot. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath property offers approximately 2,045 sq ft of living space with a functional layout, laminate flooring, cozy fireplace, and stainless steel appliances including stove, dishwasher, and disposal. A 2017 remodel added updates and character. Detached garage and fenced backyard provide added flexibility. Home

    LaQuana Davis Brooks & Davis Real Estate

    6002 Beaudry Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /24

    $1,599 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12111 Main St Unit 3304, Houston, TX 77035

    Discover your urban haven in Houston—perfectly located near major employment hubs for an easy commute to the Texas Medical Center. Our community invites you to unwind with a sparkling pool, outdoor grilling, dog parks, a modern fitness center, and stylish co-working spaces. Step inside thoughtfully designed one- and two-bedroom homes featuring stainless steel appliances, full-size washer/dryer,

    Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    12111 Main St Unit 3304, Houston, TX 77035
  • /6

    $58,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 109, Houston, TX 77035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $57/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $69,088

    Last Listing Agent Sayra Zelaya Hernandez NB Elite Realty

    12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 109, Houston, TX 77035
    • /24

      Est $149,830

      Not Listed For Sale

      12012 Willow Trail, Houston, TX 77035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12012 Willow Trail, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rezvan Seied Azimi Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /6

    $40,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft

    12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 185, Houston, TX 77035

    Great opportunity to acquire multiple income-producing investment units, all tenant occupied and generating immediate ROI from day one. The property is conveniently located near S. Main, offering quick and easy access to the Texas Medical Center, Beltway 8, and the Southwest Freeway, making it highly attractive to long-term renters. This prime location supports strong rental demand due to

    Nola Lusk A'Lon Realty Co.

    12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 185, Houston, TX 77035
  • /19

    $2,450 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5223 Sanford Rd, Houston, TX 77035

    Mary McGrane Merry Homes Incorporated

    5223 Sanford Rd, Houston, TX 77035
  • /15

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    5730 Cartagena St, Houston, TX 77035

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,077

    Last Listing Agent Janice Carrabba Tammy Bateman Properties

    5730 Cartagena St, Houston, TX 77035
    • /37

      Est $129,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      12021 Bob White Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      12021 Bob White Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meg Zoller Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /18

    $319,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    5103 Creekbend Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Beautiful well maintained one story home located Westbury Section 1 next to Meyerland. House has been remolded with Corian counter-tops/breakfast bar, cabinets, stainless-steel vent exhaust fan and ceramic tiles at living and kitchen area (2023). Entire house Plumbing system replaced (2023). Refinished hardwood floor and stainless-steel appliances. Brand New paint for the entire house. Large

    Wing Keung HomeSmart

    5103 Creekbend Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /24

    $1,619 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12111 Main St Unit 14204, Houston, TX 77035

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    12111 Main St Unit 14204, Houston, TX 77035
  • /20

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4519 Spellman Rd, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,592

    Last Listing Agent Mike Gray Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

    4519 Spellman Rd, Houston, TX 77035
    • /42

      Not Listed For Sale

      12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 126, Houston, TX 77035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 126, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Zambrano eXp Realty LLC

  • /23

    $449,900

    $39K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,335 Sq Ft

    4501 Waycross Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Located on a corner lot in Willow Bend, this updated ranch home offers a practical and comfortable layout with quality finishes throughout. Extensive 2008 improvements included new plumbing and electrical systems, along with an attached garage built in 2008.Hardwood floors and travertine run through the main living areas. The kitchen features a granite island, custom cabinetry, and functional

    Sam Tamborello Sam V. Tamborello Jr., Broker

    4501 Waycross Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /24

    $1,649 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12111 Main St Unit 3202, Houston, TX 77035

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    12111 Main St Unit 3202, Houston, TX 77035
  • /22

    $59,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 137, Houston, TX 77035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $54,691

    Last Listing Agent Fernando Mendoza Veronica Mendoza Realty, LLC.

    12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 137, Houston, TX 77035
    • /14

      Est $52,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 184, Houston, TX 77035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 184, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Diep eXp Realty, LLC

  • /47

    $550,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft

    4318 Stillbrooke Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Beautifully updated ranch-style home in desirable Willow Bend just minutes from the Texas Medical Center. Nestled on a quiet street, this move-in ready home features a thoughtfully redesigned open-concept floor plan with stylish modern updates throughout. Major improvements include new Renewal by Andersen windows installed in April 2025 and complete interior re-piping with PEX plumbing for added

    Tricia Eby Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    4318 Stillbrooke Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /45

    $2,545 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11230 Huggins Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home with rich hardwood flooring throughout and a modern kitchen featuring quartz countertops and stylish cabinetry. The rear dining and living areas are filled with natural light from expansive floor-to-ceiling windows and elegant glass doors that overlook the covered patio, creating a bright and inviting space.Both bathrooms have been tastefully

    Cesar Espinoza Equity Real Estate

    11230 Huggins Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /34

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5846 Duxbury St, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,237

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Martin Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

    5846 Duxbury St, Houston, TX 77035
    • /15

      Est $56,707

      Not Listed For Sale

      12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 205, Houston, TX 77035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 205, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Peyo Rubio Texas Grand Real Estate Inc.

  • /26

    $120,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft

    6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 101, Houston, TX 77035

    Welcome to this beautifully updated residence located in a private gated community, offering both safety and peace of mind. This is the largest unit in the entire complex, thoughtfully refreshed with brand-new interior paint, freshly painted cabinets, and NO carpet throughout.Step inside to elegant sleek tile flooring on the first floor and stylish laminate on the staircase and second level.

    Anh Truong Keller Williams Signature

    6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 101, Houston, TX 77035
  • /30

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11038 Waxwing St, Houston, TX 77035

    Fully renovated beautiful home sits on a huge corner lot with a detached 2 car garage. New roof, A/C, water heater, Plumbing,electrical and new brick exterior. All new low E windows, Black quartz countertops with white cabinets. Brand new stainlessrange, oven, microwave and dishwasher. Paved courtyard for entertaining and family gatherings. Conveniently located nearthe Med Center,

    Xiaohong Wan Sweet Home Realty

    11038 Waxwing St, Houston, TX 77035
  • /37

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4745 Kingfisher Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,582

    Last Listing Agent Jeanne Weaver Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

    4745 Kingfisher Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /16

      Est $71,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 96, Houston, TX 77035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 96, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Tannehill Coldwell Banker Ultimate

  • /31

    $199,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    6171 Dryad Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Beautifully updated two-story townhome featuring modern finishes and a functional layout. The kitchen offers updated cabinetry, quartz-style countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a breakfast bar that opens to the main living area. Spacious living room includes a cozy fireplace and plenty of natural light. Upstairs you’ll find generously sized bedrooms, including a large primary suite,

    Jeny Castillo White Picket Realty LLC

    6171 Dryad Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /15

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,837 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12115 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77035

    Charming 3 bedroom and 2 bathroom home updated with fresh carpet, tile & laminate type flooring and neutral paint throughout. The inviting living room is spacious and great for entertaining. The modern kitchen offers spacious kitchen, and upgraded cabinetry. Home has 2 detached car garage. The beautiful patio offers plenty of open space for enjoying gorgeous days outdoors. The private, fenced in

    Jennifer Tamayo FirstKey Homes

    12115 Hillcroft St, Houston, TX 77035
  • /30

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    11889 Bob White Dr Unit 10-832, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,177

    Last Listing Agent Shamsha Ali Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    11889 Bob White Dr Unit 10-832, Houston, TX 77035
    • /36

      Est $64,803

      Not Listed For Sale

      12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 107, Houston, TX 77035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 107, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Brito eXp Realty LLC

  • /29

    $314,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft

    5510 Dryad Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Welcome to 5510 Dryad Dr, a beautifully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bath home ideally located in the heart of Westbury. This thoughtfully updated residence offers peace of mind with major upgrades, including a new roof, new underground PEX plumbing, a new electrical panel, and fully renovated kitchen and bathrooms. Fresh paint throughout and new LVP flooring give the home a clean, modern feel from the

    Phong Duong Truss Real Estate, LLC

    5510 Dryad Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /29

    $2,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4329 Kinglet St, Houston, TX 77035

    Updated, Quaint single-family home in Houston's Willow Meadows-Willowbend area, offering a comfortable suburban lifestyle with quick access to key city destinations. Home has new HVAC, all new appliances including washer and dryer. Updated bathrooms, new paint inside, recent roof. Conveniently located just minutes from the Texas Medical Center, The Galleria, and Downtown Houston, it provides

    Keith Guillory Guillory Real Estate Group

    4329 Kinglet St, Houston, TX 77035
  • /20

    $85,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 09, 2025

    6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 1103, Houston, TX 77035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $74/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $76,607

    Last Listing Agent Michael Jones Bailey Banks & Goldrich LLC

    6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 1103, Houston, TX 77035
    • /10

      Est $55,939

      Not Listed For Sale

      12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 62, Houston, TX 77035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 62, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nola Lusk A'Lon Realty Co.

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home