9,698

Homes in ZIP Code 77035

Section Image
  • /50

    $449,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    4325 Willowbend Blvd, Houston, TX 77035

    This one has it ALL! Stunning home thoughtfully remodeled with lots of attention to beautiful & functional details. From the moment you walk into this impeccably well maintained home you immediately notice it is a cut above the rest. You are greeted by a large welcoming, comfortable living area. Great floor plan for year round entertaining! Light & bright with lots of big double paned windows.

    Susan Missiha Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - West Gray

    4325 Willowbend Blvd, Houston, TX 77035
  • /25

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 197, Houston, TX 77035

    Beautifully renovated first-floor condo in a gated community—an ideal low-maintenance lease opportunity. This move-in-ready unit features two spacious bedrooms with large walk-in closets.The updated kitchen offers quartz countertops, an oversized sink, new stainless steel appliances soft-close drawers, and concealed hardware. A fully renovated bathroom and newly installed secure French doors lead

    Prudence Helleck ERA Experts

    12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 197, Houston, TX 77035
  • /18

    $219,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    11630 Coachfield Ln, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,746

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Thibodeaux Pearl Elite Properties

    11630 Coachfield Ln, Houston, TX 77035
    • /9

      Est $49,406

      Not Listed For Sale

      12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 36, Houston, TX 77035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 36, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 113 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sanni Ibrahim REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

  • /6

    $120,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 991 Sq Ft

    14550 Fonmeadow Dr Unit 1203, Houston, TX 77035

    Gated community in a quiet neighborhood. Very Good Investments with good long-term tenants

    Nafisa Yaqoob REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    14550 Fonmeadow Dr Unit 1203, Houston, TX 77035
  • /24

    $1,599 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12111 Main St Unit 11302, Houston, TX 77035

    Discover your urban haven in Houston—perfectly located near major employment hubs for an easy commute to the Texas Medical Center. Our community invites you to unwind with a sparkling pool, outdoor grilling, dog parks, a modern fitness center, and stylish co-working spaces. Step inside thoughtfully designed one- and two-bedroom homes featuring stainless steel appliances, full-size washer/dryer,

    Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    12111 Main St Unit 11302, Houston, TX 77035
  • /18

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12110 Braewick Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,248

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Lewis Margaret R. Lewis, Broker

    12110 Braewick Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /18

      Est $54,480

      Not Listed For Sale

      12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 60, Houston, TX 77035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,097 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 60, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashur Garg Suntrust Realty

  • /32

    $79,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,149 Sq Ft

    6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 1106, Houston, TX 77035

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condominium, a delightful blend of comfort and convenience. The open floor plan creates an inviting atmosphere, with a generously sized living area featuring a cozy fireplace and elegant built-in shelves that flow seamlessly into the spacious dining area. The well-appointed galley kitchen boasts granite countertops, a brand new electric stove, and a

    Dan Klawer Keller Williams Signature

    6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 1106, Houston, TX 77035
  • /24

    $1,202 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12111 Main St Unit 5303, Houston, TX 77035

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    12111 Main St Unit 5303, Houston, TX 77035
  • /22

    $520,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4529 Waycross Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,964 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,217

    Last Listing Agent David Whisner Hatch Agency Real Estate

    4529 Waycross Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /28

      Est $69,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 1308, Houston, TX 77035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 1308, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karrie Barkchat Southern Star Realty

  • /8

    $75,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 729 Sq Ft

    12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 66, Houston, TX 77035

    **Charming Condominium Close to Downtown!** Discover your perfect investment opportunity in this beautifully remodeled condominium, just minutes from downtown and NRG Stadium! Enjoy the peace of mind that comes with gated access and 24/7 security. Dive into relaxation at the sparkling swimming pool, or unwind in your spacious unit featuring a modern kitchen with sleek granite countertops, updated

    Viet Duong LPT Realty, LLC

    12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 66, Houston, TX 77035
  • /9

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 966 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 191, Houston, TX 77035

    Tyrone Hamilton Hamilton Properties

    12500 Sandpiper Dr Unit 191, Houston, TX 77035
  • /19

    $368,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11114 Waxwing St, Houston, TX 77035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,662

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    11114 Waxwing St, Houston, TX 77035
    • /16

      Est $69,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 1407, Houston, TX 77035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 946 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 1407, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Will Puente Savvy Way Realty

  • /19

    $205,000

    $34K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft

    5514 Arboles Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Original HARDWOODS THROUGHOUT (except tile in baths and kitchen)! GORGEOUS, one-of-a-kind, hand made solid walnut breakfast bar! PRIME LOCATION! 10 min to Med Ctr or Galleria! Great neighborhood! Large, open living/dining/family room area. Recent paint. Huge fully fenced back yard. Lots of natural light w/big windows & sliding glass doors to back. Wood burning brick fireplace. Refrigerator

    David Seymour PRG, Realtors

    5514 Arboles Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /24

    $1,619 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12111 Main St Unit 8204, Houston, TX 77035

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    12111 Main St Unit 8204, Houston, TX 77035
  • /50

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    11002 Waxwing St, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,777

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Zehl Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

    11002 Waxwing St, Houston, TX 77035
    • /21

      Est $65,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 1206, Houston, TX 77035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 1206, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Malique Jenkins Connect Realty.com

  • /27

    $99,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,244 Sq Ft

    12241 Coppertree Ln, Houston, TX 77035

    This property stands out for its open-concept design and excellent natural light, which enhances every corner. The primary bedroom—featuring an en-suite bathroom with a double vanity, a separate shower, and a bathtub—is located on the first floor. This home is ready to become your next residence. Don't miss the opportunity to see it!

    Patricia Brand Keller Williams Memorial

    12241 Coppertree Ln, Houston, TX 77035
  • /30

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4842 Hummingbird St, Houston, TX 77035

    Welcome to this charming lease home located in the established neighborhood of Willowbend. This well-maintained property offers comfortable living spaces, spacious bedrooms, and an inviting layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen features ample cabinet and counter space and opens to the main living area for easy flow. Enjoy a generous backyard ideal for relaxing or

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    4842 Hummingbird St, Houston, TX 77035
  • /37

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    6010 Cartagena St, Houston, TX 77035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,083

    Last Listing Agent Marlynda Jennings LouTex Realty

    6010 Cartagena St, Houston, TX 77035
    • /13

      Est $72,979

      Not Listed For Sale

      6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 1203, Houston, TX 77035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 1203, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ateeba Sheikh Nextgen Real Estate Properties

  • /15

    $239,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    11835 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    3 bedroom 2 bath 1 story brick house, located in Arbor Meadow community. new Flooring throughout the entire house 2023, paint inside out 2023, new garage gate motor 2023. Roof 2023, foundation Renovated in 2023. Spacious family room w/soaring vaulted ceiling & charming brick fireplace, Kitchen boasts breakfast bar & breakfast space Refrigerator included. Spacious Primary Suite w/in-suite bath &

    Germania Cook PRG, Realtors

    11835 Sandpiper Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /24

    $1,669 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12111 Main St Unit 2307, Houston, TX 77035

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    12111 Main St Unit 2307, Houston, TX 77035
  • /26

    $495,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    4837 Briarbend Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 224 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,233

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Doonan Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    4837 Briarbend Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /27

      Est $69,867

      Not Listed For Sale

      6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 1202, Houston, TX 77035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,029 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 1202, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Tobias United Real Estate

  • /25

    $469,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft

    4406 Benning Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Welcome to this 5-bedroom, 4-bathroom 2-story home featuring a garage apartment in the desirable, close-in Willowbend Area. In a prime location near Med Center, Galleria, & Rice Village, it features wood floors, spacious living & family rooms, a fully open kitchen w/ breakfast bar and seating for 4. The primary suite is a private retreat on the 2nd floor, featuring a spacious walk-in closet and

    Gerald Peyton Bradley Page, Broker

    4406 Benning Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /24

    $1,489 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12111 Main St Unit 7105, Houston, TX 77035

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    12111 Main St Unit 7105, Houston, TX 77035
  • /25

    $295,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    5634 Cerritos Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,098

    Last Listing Agent Yvonne Cazares Monarch & Co

    5634 Cerritos Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /23

      Est $77,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 1106, Houston, TX 77035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 1106, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ariana White eXp Realty LLC

  • /38

    $625,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft

    4801 Willowbend Blvd, Houston, TX 77035

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home in Willowbend, offering extensive updates and true peace of mind. Major improvements include a new roof (2024), reinsulated attic with new ductwork (2024), and a new A/C compressor and coil (2024). Plumbing has been maintained with a full pipe flush (April 2026) and a new water heater (Dec 2025). Interior features include a remodeled primary shower

    Hayden Faucett Camelot Realty Group

    4801 Willowbend Blvd, Houston, TX 77035
  • /24

    $1,619 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 830 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    12111 Main St Unit 6207, Houston, TX 77035

Melanie Aguirre Apartments Concierge Enterprises, LLC

    12111 Main St Unit 6207, Houston, TX 77035
  • /36

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6027 Dellfern Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,173

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Guerra Surge Realty

    6027 Dellfern Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /26

      Est $91,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 1105, Houston, TX 77035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,149 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6633 W Airport Blvd Unit 1105, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 168 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Cervantes Hacienda's Realty

  • /31

    $245,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    5811 Greencraig Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home showcasing thoughtful updates throughout! Enjoy peace of mind with a recent foundation repair (with warranty), stylish updated tile flooring, and beautifully refreshed bathrooms. The kitchen features granite countertops and a clean, modern look that’s perfect for cooking and entertaining. Conveniently situated with quick access to major connecting highways, this

    Steve Soyebo SpectrumSource Realty

    5811 Greencraig Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /31

    $3,300 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5850 Duxbury St, Houston, TX 77035

    Welcome to your renovated oasis in the heart of Westbury! This charming 1730 sq ft home boasts 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a sparkling pool, and a convenient 2-car garage. Step inside to discover the inviting open-concept kitchen, adorned with all-new appliances, perfect for fast-moving. Renovations have transformed this home into a modern masterpiece, with upgrades including new pool tile and

    Meshi Slama Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    5850 Duxbury St, Houston, TX 77035
  • /13

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5914 Warm Springs Rd, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,155

    Last Listing Agent Paula Arthur Real Broker, LLC

    5914 Warm Springs Rd, Houston, TX 77035
    • /24

      Est $143,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      6122 W Airport Blvd Unit 17, Houston, TX 77035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6122 W Airport Blvd Unit 17, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 195 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tramaine Chatman-Rose Real Estate Direct Group LLC

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home