9,698

Homes in ZIP Code 77035

Section Image
  • /32

    $459,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft

    4713 Kinglet St, Houston, TX 77035

    Perfect for families, this beautifully updated home offers comfort, convenience, and modern living. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1 half bath, this property provides a functional layout ideal for everyday living and entertaining. Recent upgrades include a new water heater, new A/C system, updated plumbing, new windows, and fresh interior/exterior paint, giving the home a

    Gloria Godoy Step Real Estate

    4713 Kinglet St, Houston, TX 77035
  • /8

    $83,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11529 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77035

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,277

    Last Listing Agent Taz Bana The Sears Group

    11529 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77035
    • /20

      Est $64,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      5238 Arboles Dr Unit 14, Houston, TX 77035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5238 Arboles Dr Unit 14, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Montelongo Find Realty, LLC

  • /15

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    12124 Burdine St, Houston, TX 77035

    Recently updated home with spacious living room features high ceiling, beautiful wood burning fire place and open concept. New roof, new AC (carrier), all new fresh water pax plumbing, new paint and flooring. Nicely updated kitchen with gorgeous granite island counter tops, custom cabinets and stainless steel appliances. This immaculate one story is a low maintenance home. Spacious master bedroom

    Ram Garg Suntrust Realty

    12124 Burdine St, Houston, TX 77035
  • /32

    $799,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    10218 Piermain Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,065

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Denton Texas Premier Realty

    10218 Piermain Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /28

      Not Listed For Sale

      5230 Arboles Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5230 Arboles Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Montelongo Find Realty, LLC

  • /16

    $265,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft

    5737 Alvarado Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    This fully remodeled 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home combines modern upgrades with high-efficiency features. The open-concept interior is finished with durable tile flooring and fresh paint, centering around a renovated kitchen equipped with granite countertops, shaker cabinets, and a functional island that overlooks the living area. Significant infrastructure improvements provide long-term peace of

    Diana Monn Lifestyles Realty Houston Inc.

    5737 Alvarado Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /18

    $143,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    6302 Dryad Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,439 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,181

    Last Listing Agent Sabrena Sinclair Pack Keller Williams Signature

    6302 Dryad Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /19

      Est $85,086

      Not Listed For Sale

      5201 Arboles Dr Unit 1, Houston, TX 77035

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5201 Arboles Dr Unit 1, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DAVID ROZIER CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /22

    $71,500

    $11K PRICE DROP
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 664 Sq Ft

    11609 Chimney Rock Apt Rd Unit B, Houston, TX 77035

    Convenience Meets Charm: Renovated First-Floor Unit in Westbury Gardens Welcome to your new home in the tranquil Westbury Gardens community! This delightful first-floor 1-bedroom condo has been recently renovated, featuring all-new carpet and stylish tile flooring, offering a crisp, clean aesthetic. Step outside to discover a serene complex filled with lush greenery and a refreshing community

    Ana Mendoza Escobar NB Elite Realty

    11609 Chimney Rock Apt Rd Unit B, Houston, TX 77035
  • /10

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    14550 Fonmeadow Dr Unit 803, Houston, TX 77035

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,588

    Last Listing Agent Nafisa Yaqoob REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

    14550 Fonmeadow Dr Unit 803, Houston, TX 77035
    • /32

      Est $124,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      5209 Arboles Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5209 Arboles Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Therese Landa Houstonian Properties

  • /48

    $249,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft

    6426 Old Chatham Ln, Houston, TX 77035

    Spacious 2-story home featuring a private porch, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a 2-car attached garage, all neutral paint, and tile flooring throughout (no carpet)! The 1st floor offers a fireplace in the living room with a vaulted ceiling, dining area, 2nd living/flex area with wood flooring, half bath, and an eat-in kitchen with granite counters and stainless steel appliances. Upstairs holds a

    Mark Dimas Realty Of America, LLC

    6426 Old Chatham Ln, Houston, TX 77035
  • /35

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    5615 Duxbury St, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,257

    Last Listing Agent Gina Tran LPT Realty, LLC

    5615 Duxbury St, Houston, TX 77035
    • /32

      Est $116,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      5243 Arboles Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5243 Arboles Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mauricio Velez eXp Realty LLC

  • /21

    $509,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    12115 Atwell Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    This stunning single-story home boasts exceptional curb appeal and high-end custom finishes. Recently revamped with a seamless, open-concept floor plan, it features a newly added private study with French doors. The home shines with a custom steel front door, a recent roof, updated electrical wiring, modern windows, fresh sheetrock throughout, and premium flooring. The upgraded kitchen is a

    Becky Wheeler Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    12115 Atwell Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /34

    $314,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    5502 Dawnridge Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,313

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Guerra Surge Realty

    5502 Dawnridge Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /24

      Est $131,960

      Not Listed For Sale

      6482 Cambridge Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77035

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6482 Cambridge Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Muna Farah HomeSmart

  • /30

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    6351 Cambridge Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77035

    Welcome Home! This well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath patio home located in the desirable Brays Oaks area. Offering 1,688 sq ft of functional living space, this home features a private gated entrance leading to the front door, adding both charm and security. The property has been well cared for over the years and presents a great opportunity for buyers to personalize and upgrade to their own

    Shawnte Thomas Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    6351 Cambridge Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77035
  • /30

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 03, 2025

    4702 Kingfisher Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,675

    Last Listing Agent Susan Bolz Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

    4702 Kingfisher Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /16

      Est $188,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      6327 Ludington Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6327 Ludington Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Polina Solis Entera Realty LLC

  • /27

    $300,250

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,877 Sq Ft

    4550 Spellman Rd, Houston, TX 77035

    Welcome to your dream home near NRG Stadium in 77035! This fully remodeled house, quartz countertops, and hardwood floors. With four bedrooms and two-and-a-half baths, it offers ample space for your family. No HOA. Enjoy nearby eateries, entertainment options, and easy access to major roads. Don't miss out on this incredible opportunity – schedule a viewing today!

    Hung Dang The Realty

    4550 Spellman Rd, Houston, TX 77035
  • /25

    $325,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5814 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,680

    Last Listing Agent Cathalyn Manteca Creighton Realty Partners, LLC

    5814 W Bellfort Ave, Houston, TX 77035
    • /27

      Est $227,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      6434 Ludington Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6434 Ludington Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Di Kuang Forever Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $389,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,399 Sq Ft

    5602 W Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77035

    This stylish home fuses mid-century charm w/ thoughtful renovations, all on a massive 11,800+ sqft lot offering room to expand, entertain or add a pool. Inside, hardwood floors, fresh paint & two fully remodeled baths set the tone for move-in-ready comfort. The kitchen shines w/ retro tile backsplash, great storage & seamless connection to open living & dining spaces. A flexible bonus room w/

    Jamie Derouen Redfin Corporation

    5602 W Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77035
  • /12

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    5131 Torchlight Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,900

    Last Listing Agent Phyllis Peak Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    5131 Torchlight Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /50

      Est $199,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      6347 Quail Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6347 Quail Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Whitney Sodders CB&A, Realtors

  • /48

    $140,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft

    6103 Ludington Dr Unit 4-942, Houston, TX 77035

    Welcome to 6103 Ludington Drive, Unit #4-942!Updated 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom townhome featuring private parking and access to a community pool. This home offers numerous improvements, including renovations to the primary bedroom and bathroom, updated kitchen, cozy fireplace, and upgraded HVAC system. Functional floor plan with spacious living and dining areas, providing comfortable everyday

    ruth messele Apex Brokerage, LLC

    6103 Ludington Dr Unit 4-942, Houston, TX 77035
  • /25

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10811 Greenwillow St Unit 4, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Collins HomeSmart

    10811 Greenwillow St Unit 4, Houston, TX 77035
    • /26

      Est $224,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      12121 Stone West Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12121 Stone West Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Velanka Antao Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /37

    $567,000

    $23K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft

    4606 Waynesboro Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Beautifully updated traditional ranch home in the highly sought-after Willow Meadows neighborhood, ideally located across from Willow Park. This charming home offers great curb appeal and a functional layout filled with natural light. The updated kitchen features a breakfast bar that opens to the spacious family room, creating an ideal space for everyday living and entertaining. Large windows and

    Stormy Hayes-Knipe Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    4606 Waynesboro Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • 11205 Cliffwood Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    11205 Cliffwood Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,496

    Last Listing Agent Parham Lalezari 9 Points Realty

    11205 Cliffwood Dr, Houston, TX 77035
    • /7

      Est $208,428

      Not Listed For Sale

      6403 Quail Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,968 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      6403 Quail Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Arriaza Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

  • /14

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,485 Sq Ft

    5747 Fontenelle Dr, Houston, TX 77035

    Featuring a brand-new roof, this corner-lot home is vacant and ready to show! Step inside to a very open and spacious floor plan that includes both a formal living room and a comfortable den, perfect for gatherings and everyday living. The oversized kitchen has been beautifully updated with a farmhouse sink, new cabinetry, and stainless steel appliances—an ideal space for cooking and

    Claudia Huato Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    5747 Fontenelle Dr, Houston, TX 77035
  • /31

    $88,888 Last List Price

    Sold May 13, 2026

    14600 Fonmeadow Dr Unit 807, Houston, TX 77035

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 946 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,748

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Kiteka Sam Houston Properties

    14600 Fonmeadow Dr Unit 807, Houston, TX 77035
    • /44

      Est $343,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      11602 Braewick Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11602 Braewick Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Isaac Shin Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

  • /17

    $200,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    5239 Arboles Dr Unit G, Houston, TX 77035

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome situated in a charming and historic area. Enjoy a stunning first-floor view that fills the home with natural light and warmth. The main level features a spacious dining area and an expansive kitchen offering abundant cabinetry and counter space, perfect for cooking and entertaining. Glass sliding doors open to a private patio, ideal

    Threemethia Jones Exclusive Prime Realty, LLC

    5239 Arboles Dr Unit G, Houston, TX 77035
  • /46

    $88,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    5208 Arboles Dr Unit A4, Houston, TX 77035

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 736 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $79,259

    Last Listing Agent Yanyan Zhang MA Realty LLC

    5208 Arboles Dr Unit A4, Houston, TX 77035
    • /47

      Est $323,917

      Not Listed For Sale

      11706 Braewick Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11706 Braewick Dr, Houston, TX 77035

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pam Kimmons Keller Williams Memorial

  • /31

    $415,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    4307 Spellman Rd, Houston, TX 77035

    Welcome to this beautifully updated NEVER FLOODED 3-bedroom home with a large flex space. Situated on one of Southwest Houston’s most charming, tree-lined streets. Nestled beneath mature this home blends classic mid-century character with high-quality modern upgrades throughout. Original hardwood floors, custom solid wood cabinetry, and abundant natural light create an inviting and timeless feel.

    Carie Lawson eXp Realty LLC

    4307 Spellman Rd, Houston, TX 77035

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home