6,782

Homes in ZIP Code 77038

Section Image
  • /42

    $269,786 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    11711 Newel Elm St, Houston, TX 77038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,286

    Last Listing Agent Aqeel Virk Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    11711 Newel Elm St, Houston, TX 77038
    • /16

      Est $158,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Candytuft Ct, Houston, TX 77038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1614 Candytuft Ct, Houston, TX 77038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Janelle Galvan Keller Williams Realty Northeast

  • /14

    $253,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    12503 Lady Slipper Rd, Houston, TX 77038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    12503 Lady Slipper Rd, Houston, TX 77038
    • /26

      Est $177,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Periwinkle St, Houston, TX 77038

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1639 Periwinkle St, Houston, TX 77038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie McMartin Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

  • /16

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    12510 Wild Strawberry Rd, Houston, TX 77038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

12510 Wild Strawberry Rd, Houston, TX 77038
    • /28

      Est $243,671

      Not Listed For Sale

      9731 Glenshadow Way, Houston, TX 77038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9731 Glenshadow Way, Houston, TX 77038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Dodson KSP

  • /17

    $184,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1010 Francitas Dr, Houston, TX 77038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,361

    Last Listing Agent Marty Walsh Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    1010 Francitas Dr, Houston, TX 77038
    • /24

      Est $198,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Turney Dr, Houston, TX 77038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      819 Turney Dr, Houston, TX 77038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denver Kemery Repeat Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $262,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12518 Mountain Daisy Rd, Houston, TX 77038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

12518 Mountain Daisy Rd, Houston, TX 77038
    • /12

      Est $231,999

      Not Listed For Sale

      819 Frazer Ln, Houston, TX 77038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      819 Frazer Ln, Houston, TX 77038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Zuniga The Agency Team

  • /42

    $299,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    12754 Landon Light Ln, Houston, TX 77038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,471

    Last Listing Agent Jose Nieto Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    12754 Landon Light Ln, Houston, TX 77038
    • /9

      Est $408,004

      Not Listed For Sale

      13422 Ann Louise Rd, Houston, TX 77086

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      13422 Ann Louise Rd, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    11726 Wren Crossing Dr, Houston, TX 77038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,182

    Last Listing Agent Benson Atkintunji HomeSmart

    11726 Wren Crossing Dr, Houston, TX 77038
    • /49

      Est $591,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      3119 Hansom Rd, Houston, TX 77038

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3119 Hansom Rd, Houston, TX 77038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Pena Lions Gate Realty

  • /27

    $253,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12511 Mountain Daisy Rd, Houston, TX 77038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,667

12511 Mountain Daisy Rd, Houston, TX 77038
    • /7

      Est $185,612

      Not Listed For Sale

      9746 Deer Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77038

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2024
      9746 Deer Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Araceli Sanchez Texas Sage Properties

  • /35

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    2835 Oakland Brook St, Houston, TX 77038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,625

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Moore CB&A, Realtors

    2835 Oakland Brook St, Houston, TX 77038
    • /42

      Est $438,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      2930 Washington Dr, Houston, TX 77038

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2930 Washington Dr, Houston, TX 77038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandy Mayr RE/MAX

  • /28

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2519 Hawthorn Park Ct, Houston, TX 77038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,767

    Last Listing Agent Angela Ford Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    2519 Hawthorn Park Ct, Houston, TX 77038
    • /30

      Est $146,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Washington Dr, Houston, TX 77038

      2841 Washington Dr, Houston, TX 77038

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Santos eXp Realty LLC

  • /18

    $213,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    2230 Falling Oaks Rd, Houston, TX 77038

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,930

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Gonzalez LSNC Realty

    2230 Falling Oaks Rd, Houston, TX 77038
    • /5

      Est $610,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      12024 Old Foltin Rd, Houston, TX 77086

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      12024 Old Foltin Rd, Houston, TX 77086

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 117 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Phillips RA Brokers

  • /20

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2811 Oakland Brook St, Houston, TX 77038

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,096

    Last Listing Agent Monica Guerra Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    2811 Oakland Brook St, Houston, TX 77038
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      12515 Lady Slipper Rd, Houston, TX 77038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12515 Lady Slipper Rd, Houston, TX 77038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

• /31

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1314 Pilot Point Dr, Houston, TX 77038

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,978

    Last Listing Agent Liza Valdez Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    1314 Pilot Point Dr, Houston, TX 77038
    • /32

      Est $256,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      12654 Sai Baba Dr, Houston, TX 77038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12654 Sai Baba Dr, Houston, TX 77038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Lopez Keller Williams Signature

  • /44

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1010 Twisted Elm Ct, Houston, TX 77038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,464

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Denike TexasRenters.com, LLC

    1010 Twisted Elm Ct, Houston, TX 77038
    • /19

      Not Listed For Sale

      12523 Lady Slipper Rd, Houston, TX 77038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12523 Lady Slipper Rd, Houston, TX 77038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

• /23

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 28, 2026

    1138 Cherry Spring Dr, Houston, TX 77038

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,336

    Last Listing Agent Marie Charles eXp Realty LLC

    1138 Cherry Spring Dr, Houston, TX 77038
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2675 Lantana Spring Rd, Houston, TX 77038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2675 Lantana Spring Rd, Houston, TX 77038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

• /16

    $220,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2839 Iris Valley Way, Houston, TX 77038

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,214

    Last Listing Agent Elaine Moody Epique Realty LLC

    2839 Iris Valley Way, Houston, TX 77038
    • /24

      Not Listed For Sale

      12522 Lady Slipper Rd, Houston, TX 77038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12522 Lady Slipper Rd, Houston, TX 77038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

• /14

    $257,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    2671 Lantana Spring Rd, Houston, TX 77038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

2671 Lantana Spring Rd, Houston, TX 77038
    • /14

      Not Listed For Sale

      12527 Lady Slipper Rd, Houston, TX 77038

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12527 Lady Slipper Rd, Houston, TX 77038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

• /18

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    11635 Alpine Vale Ct, Houston, TX 77038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,868

    Last Listing Agent Leeman Ding Real Properties

    11635 Alpine Vale Ct, Houston, TX 77038
    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      2667 Lantana Spring Rd, Houston, TX 77038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,954 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2667 Lantana Spring Rd, Houston, TX 77038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

• /29

    $259,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    12426 Lady Slipper Rd, Houston, TX 77038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

12426 Lady Slipper Rd, Houston, TX 77038
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      12431 Wild Strawberry Rd, Houston, TX 77038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12431 Wild Strawberry Rd, Houston, TX 77038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katy To Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /17

    $254,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    11602 Bodark Valley Ln, Houston, TX 77038

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,439

    Last Listing Agent Arturo Pena HomeSmart

    11602 Bodark Valley Ln, Houston, TX 77038
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      12403 Wild Strawberry Rd, Houston, TX 77038

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      12403 Wild Strawberry Rd, Houston, TX 77038

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Shannon Shannon Property Management

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home