$415,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025
13906 Polarstone Ct, Houston, TX 77044
- 4 Beds
- 3.5 Baths
- 3,220 Sq Ft
- Built 2007
Last Sold Summary
- $129/SF
- 27 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $386,157
Last Listing Agent Taryn Natzic JLA Realty
13906 Polarstone Ct, Houston, TX 77044