481

Recently Sold Homes in 77044

Section Image
  • /42

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    12303 Kings Garden Ct, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,136 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,014

    Last Listing Agent Jade Babineaux Connect Realty.com

    12303 Kings Garden Ct, Houston, TX 77044
  • /11

    $259,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    17830 Delmar St, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    17830 Delmar St, Houston, TX 77044
  • /28

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    13603 Sand Mountain Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,832

    Last Listing Agent Carol Henderson JLA Realty

    13603 Sand Mountain Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /32

    $269,000 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    10010 Sally Grove Ct, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,082

    Last Listing Agent Lei Jin eXp Realty LLC

    10010 Sally Grove Ct, Houston, TX 77044
  • /49

    $237,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    8551 Doskocil Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,615

    Last Listing Agent Donna Moak RE/MAX Integrity

    8551 Doskocil Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /31

    $209,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    12838 Gable Wind Mill Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,106

    Last Listing Agent Jose Antonio Guerrero Bayou Vista Realty, LLC

    12838 Gable Wind Mill Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /50

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    13826 Slate Mountain Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,373

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Surovec RE/MAX East

    13826 Slate Mountain Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /29

    $300,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    13303 Bomoseen Lake Rd, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,151 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,911

    Last Listing Agent Dayna Simon Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Lake Houston

    13303 Bomoseen Lake Rd, Houston, TX 77044
  • /20

    $222,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    9926 Yanet Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,562

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Castillo Vive Realty LLC

    9926 Yanet Grove Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /32

    $129,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    12816 Lakeside Terrace Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $64,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 245 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,299

    Last Listing Agent Susan King-Kohl Orchard Brokerage

    12816 Lakeside Terrace Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /47

    $454,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    14907 Somerset Horizon Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,645

    Last Listing Agent Mei Zhang Keller Williams Memorial

    14907 Somerset Horizon Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /48

    $535,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    18030 Ponte Vecchio Way, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $503,944

    Last Listing Agent Michael Russell Century 21 Realty Partners

    18030 Ponte Vecchio Way, Houston, TX 77044
  • /48

    $235,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    15826 Lost Anchor Way Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,196

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Zepeda Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    15826 Lost Anchor Way Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /32

    $243,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    13138 Cherryglade Ct, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,691

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Tran The Sears Group

    13138 Cherryglade Ct, Houston, TX 77044
  • /27

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 09, 2026

    7830 London Tower Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,753

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Caviel Jason Mitchell Real Estate LLC

    7830 London Tower Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /40

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    13618 Lake Michigan Ave, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,549

    Last Listing Agent Daniela Sumbera Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    13618 Lake Michigan Ave, Houston, TX 77044
  • /44

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    13910 Lake Benbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,027

    Last Listing Agent Kelty Ferguson Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Kingwood

    13910 Lake Benbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /16

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    9910 Orchid Spring Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,100

    Last Listing Agent Ramina Realtor Rocket Realtors

    9910 Orchid Spring Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /23

    $245,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    12934 Palm Leaf Ct, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,715

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Mata White Picket Realty LLC

    12934 Palm Leaf Ct, Houston, TX 77044
  • /34

    $429,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    13006 Wood Stork Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,918

    Last Listing Agent Susan Sillavan eXp Realty LLC

    13006 Wood Stork Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /49

    $515,000 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    14227 Wildwood Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,445

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Eads Redfin Corporation

    14227 Wildwood Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /32

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    12714 City Green Trail, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,107

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Burns eXp Realty LLC

    12714 City Green Trail, Houston, TX 77044
  • /33

    $345,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    14510 Southern Magnolia Cir, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,096

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Owens JLA Realty

    14510 Southern Magnolia Cir, Houston, TX 77044
  • /50

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    8326 Erasmus Landing Ct, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,632

    Last Listing Agent Joe Hart Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    8326 Erasmus Landing Ct, Houston, TX 77044
  • /25

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    15619 Hanover Breeze Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,079

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Montgomery Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    15619 Hanover Breeze Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /29

    $269,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    13330 Chanel Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,811 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,265

    Last Listing Agent Sedric Hudson Redfin Corporation

    13330 Chanel Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /17

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12226 Greencanyon Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,478

    Last Listing Agent Kendall Talley eXp Realty LLC

    12226 Greencanyon Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /35

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    16334 Gentle Slope Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,007

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Jetelina eXp Realty, LLC

    16334 Gentle Slope Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /45

    $489,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 20, 2026

    15614 Stone Gables Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,994

    Last Listing Agent Anette Trevino LPT Realty, LLC

    15614 Stone Gables Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /24

    $199,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    12231 Kings Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,192

    Last Listing Agent Keith Buchanan KMB Realty

    12231 Kings Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /27

    $333,380 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    11139 Gardenia Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    11139 Gardenia Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /29

    $498,430 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    13832 N Lake Branch Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,081

    Last Listing Agent Natalia Dobao Texan Vista Realty

    13832 N Lake Branch Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /29

    $240,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9607 Meadowvine Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $58/SF
    • 388 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Molina United Real Estate

    9607 Meadowvine Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /15

    $244,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 29, 2026

    15843 Lost Anchor Way Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,813

    Last Listing Agent Danny Vu Danny Vu Realty

    15843 Lost Anchor Way Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /28

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026

    15902 Dunman Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,287

    Last Listing Agent Rita Zarghami NEXTHOME Premier Homes Realty

    15902 Dunman Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /8

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    13003 Barkley Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,483

    Last Listing Agent Dora Delasancha CB&A, Realtors- Southeast

    13003 Barkley Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /26

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    12414 Village of Kings Lake Blvd, Houston, TX 77044

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,560

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Matthies Full Circle Texas

    12414 Village of Kings Lake Blvd, Houston, TX 77044
  • /13

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    11715 Greenglen Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,710

    Last Listing Agent Erik Portillo HomeSmart

    11715 Greenglen Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /25

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    8318 Erasmus Landing Ct, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,016

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Villatoro JLA Realty

    8318 Erasmus Landing Ct, Houston, TX 77044
  • /9

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 12, 2025

    15511 Long Rd, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,715

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Ramsey Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    15511 Long Rd, Houston, TX 77044

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home