481

Recently Sold Homes in 77044

Section Image
  • /21

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    12559 New Castle Park Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joaquin Mavares RE/MAX Universal

    12559 New Castle Park Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /23

    $204,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 04, 2026

    12426 Garden Gale Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $200,610

    Last Listing Agent Candace Mitchell Origen Realty

    12426 Garden Gale Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /15

    $169,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    12326 Garden Gale Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,211

    Last Listing Agent J.P. Garlington Century 21 Garlington & Assoc.

    12326 Garden Gale Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /26

    $252,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    13438 Gardenia Mist Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,245

    Last Listing Agent Wan Yi, CCIM W Realty & Investment Group

    13438 Gardenia Mist Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /22

    $308,150 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    7530 Bella Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Woodruff D.R. Horton-Texas, LTD

    7530 Bella Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /41

    $448,871 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    18203 Octavio Frias Trail, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,960

    Last Listing Agent Dana Olejniczak Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty - Kingwood

    18203 Octavio Frias Trail, Houston, TX 77044
  • /21

    $308,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    13015 Barkley Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,558

    Last Listing Agent Sean Peterson JLA Realty

    13015 Barkley Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /10

    $650,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    15015 Garrett Rd, Houston, TX 77044

    • Land
    • 4.87 Acres
    • $133,591 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 588 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent D'Ann Fleming JLA Realty

    15015 Garrett Rd, Houston, TX 77044
  • /47

    $514,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15414 Tutbury Cir, Houston, TX 77044

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,857

    Last Listing Agent Diana Nickell Nickell Realty

    15414 Tutbury Cir, Houston, TX 77044
  • /33

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    14307 Baron Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,587

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Dunigan Orchard Brokerage

    14307 Baron Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /34

    $349,786 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    16007 Angler Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,077

    Last Listing Agent Aqeel Virk Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    16007 Angler Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /27

    $296,890 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    11130 Rose River Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    11130 Rose River Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /21

    $234,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 24, 2025

    12951 Pecan Shores Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,611

    Last Listing Agent Dinora Rubio Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    12951 Pecan Shores Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /48

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 03, 2025

    18015 van Berkel Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,579

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Salas eXp Realty LLC

    18015 van Berkel Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /49

    $625,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    13226 Greenwood Lakes Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $564,685

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Dailey Real Broker, LLC

    13226 Greenwood Lakes Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /4

    $334,210 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    11103 Snapdragon Field Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

11103 Snapdragon Field Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /18

    $274,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    9115 Georgio Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,146

    Last Listing Agent Laura Lujano Southern Star Realty

    9115 Georgio Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /10

    $259,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7531 Bella Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    7531 Bella Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /34

    $359,995 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12611 Blue Jay Cove Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer KB Home Houston

    12611 Blue Jay Cove Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /27

    $243,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    15826 Sheldon Ridge Way, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,405

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Curry Brooks & Davis Real Estate

    15826 Sheldon Ridge Way, Houston, TX 77044
  • /27

    $365,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    12718 Apple Bend Cir, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,754

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Torres Corcoran Genesis

    12718 Apple Bend Cir, Houston, TX 77044
  • /33

    $319,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 03, 2025

    14406 Morning Lodge Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,609

    Last Listing Agent Paul Stewart Home Run Realty

    14406 Morning Lodge Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /40

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026

    12919 Palm Leaf Ct, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,234

    Last Listing Agent Penny Watson Entera Realty LLC

    12919 Palm Leaf Ct, Houston, TX 77044
  • /10

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    12835 Cambridge Eagle Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,565

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Alejos Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    12835 Cambridge Eagle Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /35

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    13614 Caney Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,609

    Last Listing Agent Adrianne Osorio Camelot Realty Group

    13614 Caney Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /4

    $376,990 Last List Price Sold May 11, 2026

    11106 Rose River Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    11106 Rose River Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /37

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    12418 Garden Gale Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,408

    Last Listing Agent Christerpher Jones Greenwood Realty Group

    12418 Garden Gale Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /6

    $383,085 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    11127 Gardenia Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

11127 Gardenia Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /35

    $495,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    13812 N Lake Branch Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $479,592

    Last Listing Agent Beckie Martinez Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    13812 N Lake Branch Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /48

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    14114 Rock Dove Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,964

    Last Listing Agent Viet Ha eXp Realty LLC

    14114 Rock Dove Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /45

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 16, 2025

    14303 Brody Falls Ct, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,681

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Swartz JLA Realty

    14303 Brody Falls Ct, Houston, TX 77044
  • /19

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    16407 Jadestone Terrace Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,808

    Last Listing Agent Travis Ford Orchard Brokerage

    16407 Jadestone Terrace Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /49

    $750,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 02, 2026

    13603 Breakwater Path Loop, Houston, TX 77044

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,761 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,371

    Last Listing Agent Kim Fazzino eXp Realty LLC

    13603 Breakwater Path Loop, Houston, TX 77044
  • /16

    $338,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    13715 Windsor Garden Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,056

    Last Listing Agent Ellen Wenske The RE Company

    13715 Windsor Garden Ln, Houston, TX 77044
  • /24

    $282,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    11346 Cascading Stream Way, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,575

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Balderas Keller Williams Houston Central

    11346 Cascading Stream Way, Houston, TX 77044
  • /48

    $359,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    8522 Rialto Canal Loop, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,520

    Last Listing Agent Keishawna Jolivette CB&A, Realtors

    8522 Rialto Canal Loop, Houston, TX 77044
  • /45

    $500,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    14111 Chartley Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,489

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Vickers KSP

    14111 Chartley Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /25

    $339,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 04, 2026

    12806 Mossy Knoll Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,052

    Last Listing Agent Inna Yang Central Metro Realty

    12806 Mossy Knoll Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /27

    $372,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    11114 Crocus Dr, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 263 Days On Market

11114 Crocus Dr, Houston, TX 77044
  • /2

    $430,000 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    16231 Pelican Beach Ln, Houston, TX 77044

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,739 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,289

    Last Listing Agent Leslie McMurrey Red Door Realty & Associates

    16231 Pelican Beach Ln, Houston, TX 77044

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home