11,585

Homes in ZIP Code 77047

Section Image Section Image
  • /19

    $379,027

    New Construction $37K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft

    13103 Mundet Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    Welcome to the three-story Jefferson II, a home boasting a spacious and unique open concept design that will be a welcome retreat after a long day. The first floor offers a versatile activity room, a convenient secondary bedroom, and a full bath – perfect for guests or a home office. Ascend to the second floor, the heart of the home, where a kitchen with a central island provides an ideal meal

    Teri Walter K. Hovnanian Homes

    13103 Mundet Dr, Houston, TX 77047
  • /15

    $1,890 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,373 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13118 Kingston Point Ln, Houston, TX 77047

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (281) 619-2435

    13118 Kingston Point Ln, Houston, TX 77047
  • /23

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    2666 Skyview Knoll Ct, Houston, TX 77047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,052

    Last Listing Agent Whitney Goard eXp Realty LLC

    2666 Skyview Knoll Ct, Houston, TX 77047
    • /30

      Est $257,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      2026 Tandy Park Way, Houston, TX 77047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2026 Tandy Park Way, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 106 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Harriet Lane Keller Williams Preferred

  • /37

    $325,000

    New Construction Open Sat 11AM - 5PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    13109 Moncloa Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    Welcome to Alicante, a private gated enclave located just outside the city's bustling inner loop. This community boasts a sophisticated open-concept design featuring two living spaces: a welcoming first-floor living room and a versatile second-floor flex space. The home is well-appointed with three bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a luxurious primary suite complete stand-up shower. High ceilings and

    Thalina Garcia Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    13109 Moncloa Dr, Houston, TX 77047
  • /20

    $1,980

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4002 Portman Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77047

    Reduced deposit: Get 25% off your security deposit based on 1 month's rent (taxes and fees not included), valid for new applicants who sign a 12-month lease by May 31, 2026. Offer is contingent on application approval and execution of a lease agreement. Other terms and conditions may apply. This property is professionally managed by AMH, a leading single-family rental company. We expect to make

    (281) 247-6714

    4002 Portman Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77047
  • /25

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4302 Marchant Rd, Houston, TX 77047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,073

    Last Listing Agent Tiffanie Diep TD Texas Realty, LLC

    4302 Marchant Rd, Houston, TX 77047
    • /18

      Est $227,200

      Not Listed For Sale

      12923 Regal Oaks Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      12923 Regal Oaks Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /43

    $361,000

    New Construction Open Sat 11AM - 5PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft

    3005 Ocean Cay Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    Welcome to Cay Landing, a gated community located near Houston’s Medical Center, featuring thoughtfully designed homes. This particular home is the last available lake lot in the community with no front neighbors and no back neighbors, offering unmatched privacy and exclusivity. The primary bedroom faces the lake. With amenities like a private lake, dog park, jogging trail, and private parking

3005 Ocean Cay Dr, Houston, TX 77047
  • /9

    $900

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 420 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13325 Elaine Rd Unit A, Houston, TX 77047

    This is a duplex. Great location. Quick access to 288. Minutes from the medical center and downtown. All utilities bills included. Requirements: Gross income around $2500.00 per month, good rental the last 1-3 years, Preferred credit score of 570 or above.

    13325 Elaine Rd Unit A, Houston, TX 77047
  • /2

    $301,840 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11421 Blossom Square St, Houston, TX 77047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Cloverdale

    11421 Blossom Square St, Houston, TX 77047
    • /44

      Est $266,548

      Not Listed For Sale

      3026 Winslow Forest Ln, Houston, TX 77047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3026 Winslow Forest Ln, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Labib Hashim Keller Williams Heritage

  • /32

    $332,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,802 Sq Ft

    Picasso Plan at Alicante, Houston, TX 77047

    The Picasso floorplan is a two-story home that offers four bedrooms and two-and-a-half bathrooms. Designed with convenience and comfort in mind, all the bedrooms are located upstairs, providing a private and dedicated space for relaxation. The owner’s suite offers a large walk-in closet and a luxury bathroom option. Downstairs, the open-concept layout creates a seamless flow between the living

    First America Homes Builder
    3105 La Latina Dr Unit 36809867, Houston, TX 77047
  • /29

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2635 Skyview Knoll Ct, Houston, TX 77047

    We do not accept housing vouchersFor rent by local owner, not managementABOUT THE HOME:8 miles from Med Center5 miles from PearlandCorner LotBi-weekly lawn service included2 car garage with openerMaster and laundry downAll tile downstairs, no carpetLarge bedrooms2in wood blinds throughoutCeiling fans throughoutStainless steel appliances,

    2635 Skyview Knoll Ct, Houston, TX 77047
  • /6

    $343,417 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    13107 Mundet Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Alicante

    13107 Mundet Dr, Houston, TX 77047
    • /22

      Est $256,749

      Not Listed For Sale

      3131 Kainer Meadows Ln, Houston, TX 77047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3131 Kainer Meadows Ln, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Curry BHHS Tiffany Curry & Co.,

  • /45

    $359,390

    New Construction Open Sat 12PM - 4PM $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,103 Sq Ft

    13105 Mundet Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    Welcome to the three-story Frances, a home boasting a spacious and unique open concept design that will be a welcome retreat after a long day. This elegant home features a gourmet kitchen with a spacious central island, flowing seamlessly into the connected dining and great room with direct patio access, perfect for gatherings. The serene primary suite, with an airy sloped ceiling and dual

    Teri Walter K. Hovnanian Homes

    13105 Mundet Dr, Houston, TX 77047
  • /7

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3819 Botany Ln, Houston, TX 77047

    Welcome home to this one story, 3 bedroom home with nice size backyard for summer cookouts or entertaining! Spacious Open floor plan including living, kitchen and dining! Kitchen offers stainless appliance and large island for easy food prep! Home is conveniently located with close access to major highways 288, Sam Houston Tollway, and I610.

    Karen Rainer Keller Williams Signature

    3819 Botany Ln, Houston, TX 77047
  • /24

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1135 Canterdale St, Houston, TX 77047

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,195

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Hernandez Jorge Hernandez, Broker

    1135 Canterdale St, Houston, TX 77047
    • /16

      Est $285,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      1608 Claremont Garden Cir, Houston, TX 77047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1608 Claremont Garden Cir, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Thompson Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

  • /38

    $265,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    11710 Harristown Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    Come see this well-maintained 1-story residence in City Park West, offering 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and a sunny breakfast room, with a thoughtfully designed layout, warm living area with a gas fireplace, and bright, comfortable spaces for everyday living. The kitchen connects seamlessly to the family room and features a central island with breakfast bar, granite countertops, tile backsplash,

    Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

    11710 Harristown Dr, Houston, TX 77047
  • /15

    $2,180 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1409 Woods Lake Ct, Houston, TX 77047

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in Houston, TX, may be the right place for you. See the pictures to

    1409 Woods Lake Ct, Houston, TX 77047
  • /36

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3026 Stock Orchard Ln, Houston, TX 77047

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,226

    Last Listing Agent Thai Klam Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    3026 Stock Orchard Ln, Houston, TX 77047
    • /35

      Est $270,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      2603 Skyview Cove Ct, Houston, TX 77047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      2603 Skyview Cove Ct, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ozzie Ramirez AEA Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $359,645

    New Construction $35K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    3023 Ventas Dr, Houston, TX 77047

Teri Walter K. Hovnanian Homes

    3023 Ventas Dr, Houston, TX 77047
  • /12

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11002 Segrest Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    This must see newly renovation home features, 3-bedroom, 1 bathroom, 2 car detached garage. This home also features a home office, 2 flex space, and a spacious gated backyard. Pets are welcome! Minutes away from NRG stadium, the medical center and downtown Houston. Extra driveway for parking located in the front, this home is located on the corner lot. Move in ready, Scheduled a tour today!

    Andrea Stephens R. Alexa Group

    11002 Segrest Dr, Houston, TX 77047
  • /26

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    12730 Ermine St, Houston, TX 77047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Darren Upp Coldwell Banker Realty - Heights

    12730 Ermine St, Houston, TX 77047
    • /38

      Est $267,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      11817 Princess Garden Way, Houston, TX 77047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11817 Princess Garden Way, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eleni Brooks Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

  • /37

    $299,390

    New Construction $91K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    3206 La Rambla Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    Discover the three-story Lincoln II home, boasting a distinctive and open layout designed for comfortable living. The first floor offers the flexibility of an activity room and a full bathroom. The second floor is the heart of the home, featuring a bright and open great room filled with natural light and a charming dining area perfect for gatherings, along with a gourmet kitchen. The upstairs

    Teri Walter K. Hovnanian Homes

    3206 La Rambla Dr, Houston, TX 77047
  • /15

    $2,015 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1661 Nichole Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Houston, TX, could be just what you’re looking for. See the

    1661 Nichole Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77047
  • /22

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    13303 Moncloa Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 9,386 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,667

    K. Hovnanian Homes Alicante

    13303 Moncloa Dr, Houston, TX 77047
    • /23

      Est $220,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      13123 Majestic Place Ct, Houston, TX 77047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      13123 Majestic Place Ct, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 164 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Catina Anderson United Real Estate

  • /26

    $322,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft

    Rembrandt Plan at Alicante, Houston, TX 77047

    This three-bedroom, two-bathroom floorplan is a dream. On the main floor, enjoy a seamless connection between the kitchen and living area, creating a functional and inviting space for daily activities and entertaining. Upstairs, the owner's suite features a large bathroom and walk-in closet with option to upgrade to a luxury bath and shower. Outside, two covered patio options offer a shaded area

    First America Homes Builder
    3105 La Latina Dr Unit 36809719, Houston, TX 77047
  • /39

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    14034 Chelseahurst Ln, Houston, TX 77047

    Exquisite 2 story home in the desirable Brunswick Meadows area. This 4 bedroom 2 1/2 bathrooms is ready for your family. Close to parks and play area, you will enjoy the outdoors just as you will show off the wood and tile flooring to your guests. Family room features a spacious soaring ceiling, upstairs has a game room and 3 additional bedrooms giving extra space for the whole family.

    wole olowo NB Elite Realty

    14034 Chelseahurst Ln, Houston, TX 77047
  • /19

    $369,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3334 Vine Terrace, Houston, TX 77047

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 9,405 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Cloverdale

    3334 Vine Terrace, Houston, TX 77047
    • /24

      Est $217,345

      Not Listed For Sale

      13138 Majestic Place Ct, Houston, TX 77047

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      13138 Majestic Place Ct, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Binbin Wu Informative Real Estate LLC

  • /25

    $339,000

    New Construction $38K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    3018 Tres Olivos Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    Discover the three-story Lincoln II home, boasting a distinctive and open layout designed for comfortable living. The first floor offers the flexibility of a bedroom and full bathroom. The second floor is the heart of the home, featuring a bright and open great room filled with natural light and a charming dining area perfect for gatherings, along with a gourmet kitchen. The upstairs primary

    Teri Walter K. Hovnanian Homes

    3018 Tres Olivos Dr, Houston, TX 77047
  • /18

    $1,840 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12207 Duane Ct, Houston, TX 77047

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Houston, TX, may be the right place for you. Enjoy the privacy and

    12207 Duane Ct, Houston, TX 77047
  • /13

    $315,115 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    12323 Churchill Downs Dr, Houston, TX 77047

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,628

    12323 Churchill Downs Dr, Houston, TX 77047
    • /50

      Est $259,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      11739 Fortune Park Dr, Houston, TX 77047

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11739 Fortune Park Dr, Houston, TX 77047

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chase Smith CitiQuest Properties

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home