9,252

Homes in ZIP Code 77063

Section Image Section Image
  • /14

    $215,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,501 Sq Ft

    2710 Hullsmith Dr Unit 1503, Houston, TX 77063

    Welcome to this beautiful 3-story townhome featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a separate living room, a dining room, and a spacious open kitchen with granite countertops. With 1501 sqft of living space, this contemporary home boasts a primary with a jetted tub and separate stand-up shower, high ceilings, wood floors, and stainless steel appliances. Enjoy the convenience of a tandem 2-car garage,

    Nguyen Wilson Wilson Realty & Inv Grp, LLC

    2710 Hullsmith Dr Unit 1503, Houston, TX 77063
  • /21

    $2,256 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2033 S Gessner Rd Unit 4201, Houston, TX 77063

    layout that perfectly suits your needs. Our 3 bedroom apartment has gourmet kitchens offer upscale features such as quartz counters, tile backsplashes, and polished stainless steel appliances. Select floor plans include extra features like kitchen islands, separate stand-alone showers and garden tubs, and relaxing private patios and balconies with scenic views. King-size bedrooms feature

    Robert Hartless GoUpRE

    2033 S Gessner Rd Unit 4201, Houston, TX 77063
  • /9

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 21, 2026

    2100 Tanglewilde St Unit 402, Houston, TX 77063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,487

    Last Listing Agent Jie Pan Valueline Properties

    2100 Tanglewilde St Unit 402, Houston, TX 77063
    • /14

      Est $308,701

      Not Listed For Sale

      9422 Meadowbriar Ln, Houston, TX 77063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9422 Meadowbriar Ln, Houston, TX 77063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Verna Koleosho-Johnson LPT Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $411,990

    New Construction $14K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft

    18923 Bald Cypress Basin Ln, Grand Oaks, TX 77063

    Take in peaceful water scenery from this 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath new construction home offering 2,214 sq. ft., a 2-story layout, and a 2-car garage. Enjoy an inviting flow with open living spaces, a generous upstairs game room, and a convenient guest suite on the second floor. The oversized rear patio is perfect for relaxing while overlooking the pond. With modern finishes and thoughtful design, this

    Jared Turner Long Lake Ltd

    18923 Bald Cypress Basin Ln, Grand Oaks, TX 77063
  • /36

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    9526 Val Verde St Unit 6, Houston, TX 77063

    Ready for immediate move in. All bedrooms up. This centrally located two bedroom, two full & half bath Townhome not only has a gated courtyard but also a Private backyard. Fresh neutral paint throughout. Washer & dryer included. Easy access to City Center, Galleria, Medical Center & major highways. This home is within walking distance to many Restaurants & Shopping.

    victor short Keller Williams Signature

    9526 Val Verde St Unit 6, Houston, TX 77063
  • /31

    $144,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    3833 Tanglewilde St Unit 3833, Houston, TX 77063

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $135,122

    Last Listing Agent Ibrahim Massoud New ERA TX Realty LLC

    3833 Tanglewilde St Unit 3833, Houston, TX 77063
    • /24

      Est $109,362

      Not Listed For Sale

      9508 Pagewood Ln Unit 9508, Houston, TX 77063

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9508 Pagewood Ln Unit 9508, Houston, TX 77063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 197 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Lee Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

  • /31

    $270,000

    • Land
    • 5,301 Sq Ft
    • $2,218,570 per Acre

    3222 Jarvis St, Houston, TX 77063

    Excellent location with high visibility and easy access to major roads. Ideal for retail, office, or mixed-use development, condo or townhomes. Great investment opportunity in a growing area.

    Mohammed Khan Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    3222 Jarvis St, Houston, TX 77063
  • /10

    $699 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 16,272 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    9407 Westheimer Rd Unit 305, Houston, TX 77063

    For an unparalleled living experience at an affordable price, look no further than the Diamond Hill at Westheimer apartments. Located in the Woodlake-Briar Meadow area of Houston, we offer the best in amenities, community, and management. Any one of our 1 and 2 bedroom apartments will amaze you with their upscale construction and individual offerings such as private balconies, vinyl wood

    Natasha Alexander Lone Star State Alexander Capital, LLC

    9407 Westheimer Rd Unit 305, Houston, TX 77063
  • /31

    $735,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    7603 Meadowvale Dr, Houston, TX 77063

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,085

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Bean Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    7603 Meadowvale Dr, Houston, TX 77063
    • /25

      Est $139,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      2230 S Piney Point Rd Unit 118, Houston, TX 77063

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2230 S Piney Point Rd Unit 118, Houston, TX 77063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yolande Howell Evan S. Howell, Inc.

  • /46

    $549,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,241 Sq Ft

    9712 Longmont Dr, Houston, TX 77063

    Elevated living in an exclusive enclave where luxury meets privacy. This beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome is one of the rare residences offering a private pool, setting it apart within the community. Inside, you’ll find generously proportioned living areas, including a spacious primary suite with a large walk-in closet and private en-suite bath. The bright, open layout is ideal

    Rochelle Jones Aplomb Real Estate

    9712 Longmont Dr, Houston, TX 77063
  • /27

    $1,250 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 964 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    3600 Jeanetta St Unit 804, Houston, TX 77063

    Spacious 1-bedroom, 1.5-bath condo in a gated Hamlet of Cherbourg community. The unit has a comfortable layout with a welcoming living area, dining space, and a large bedroom upstairs with its own bathroom. There’s also a half bath downstairs for guests. Water is included, and you get 2 parking spots. The gated community adds extra privacy and security, making it a great place to live. Washer &

    Ali Al Isawi Worth Clark Realty

    3600 Jeanetta St Unit 804, Houston, TX 77063
  • /14

    $164,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2100 Tanglewilde St Unit 15, Houston, TX 77063

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,613

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Stanton Blake Hillegeist Real Estate

    2100 Tanglewilde St Unit 15, Houston, TX 77063
    • /34

      Est $624,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      9460 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9460 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Annie Hewitt Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /42

    $1,195,000

    $55K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,653 Sq Ft

    7910 Del Monte Dr, Houston, TX 77063

    Located on a desirable corner lot across from Briarbend Park, this beautifully updated 5BD, 4BA home offers an exceptional blend of space, functionality, & style. Step inside to an open-concept layout featuring an expansive living room with gas fireplace & sliding doors that seamlessly connect to the backyard. The formal dining room flows into a versatile office/flex space, ideal for today’s

    Dee Dee Guggenheim Howes Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    7910 Del Monte Dr, Houston, TX 77063
  • /12

    $2,030 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8003 Woodway Dr Unit 81, Houston, TX 77063

    Start Living the Good Life At Woodway Garden Townhomes, luxury and convenience work in perfect harmony to make our community the best apartments in Houston. Floor Plans One look at our spacious floor plans and it's easy to see how Woodway Garden Townhomes is different from other apartments for rent in Houston, TX. With a variety of floor plans to choose from, we're certain there's one that's just

    Khiere Simmons KX Realty PLLC

    8003 Woodway Dr Unit 81, Houston, TX 77063
  • /15

    $95,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    2800 Jeanetta St Unit 2107, Houston, TX 77063

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $94,527

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Kottwitz Bernstein Realty

    2800 Jeanetta St Unit 2107, Houston, TX 77063
    • /6

      Est $623,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      9600 Longmont Dr, Houston, TX 77063

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9600 Longmont Dr, Houston, TX 77063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Cuchapin Go-MRealty

  • /30

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    9615 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063

    Experience the ultimate turn-key lifestyle in the heart of the Tanglewilde subdivision. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath masterpiece offers a comprehensive overhaul and is being sold fully furnished—all designer furniture is included! Enjoy total peace of mind with a NEW HVAC (2025), NEW Roof (2023), and NEW front and back security doors. The interior shines with NEW tile flooring throughout and a

    Tam Duong 5th Stream Realty

    9615 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063
  • /23

    $2,890 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,469 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3107 Briarwood Point Place, Houston, TX 77063

    Very clean modern upgraded 4 bedroom(SOLAR low electric bill /WATER incld.)2 vehicle garage,3 full baths and 1 powder room/half bath,including an expansive 2nd floor balcony,spacious rear covered patio for the backyard within a gated community with fantastic amenities including sparkling pool & outdoor community kitchen;all extremely nice.This spacious and luxurious home includes hardwood floors,

    Richard Fenyes Rocket Realtors

    3107 Briarwood Point Place, Houston, TX 77063
  • /41

    $105,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2800 Jeanetta St Unit 2011, Houston, TX 77063

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,463

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Ferguson Precision Realty & Mgmt.

    2800 Jeanetta St Unit 2011, Houston, TX 77063
    • /25

      Est $142,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      9507 Pagewood Ln Unit 9507, Houston, TX 77063

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9507 Pagewood Ln Unit 9507, Houston, TX 77063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marisol Vecchini PAK Home Realty

  • /6

    $99,000

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 746 Sq Ft

    2800 Jeanetta St Unit 1110, Houston, TX 77063

    TENANT OCCUPIED - INVESTOR DEAL

    Ronny Crisco Dalton Wade Inc

    2800 Jeanetta St Unit 1110, Houston, TX 77063
  • /40

    $2,680 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3115 Skyrock Dr, Houston, TX 77063

    Situated in gated Dunvale Village, this home is near The Galleria, parks, and golf courses. Houston ISD zoning provides access to top schools. Energy-efficient features offer savings and comfort, while the open-concept layout allows for seamless living. Upstairs loft for entertaining or relaxation. Primary suite boasts a spa-inspired bath with dual vanities, extended shower, and walk-in closet.

    Andrew Nguyen Texas A Plus Realty LLC

    3115 Skyrock Dr, Houston, TX 77063
  • /33

    $469,450 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    3012 Valley Peak Dr, Houston, TX 77063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 349 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,566

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    3012 Valley Peak Dr, Houston, TX 77063
    • /37

      Est $154,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      2100 Tanglewilde St Unit 231, Houston, TX 77063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2100 Tanglewilde St Unit 231, Houston, TX 77063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Ashley Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

  • /14

    $115,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 956 Sq Ft

    7900 Westheimer Rd Unit 127, Houston, TX 77063

    The homeowner associations pay for everything another word is all bills paid, the new owner not paying anything out of his pocket , the electricity itself is almost $200 a month if you deduct the electricity bills out of HOA , the monthly HOA is $365 a month . This newly remodeled condo includes a Brand new refrigerator, stove, dishwasher, and stacked washer and dryer. The unit features a private

    Bahram Arabpour Austin Skyline Realty Inc.

    7900 Westheimer Rd Unit 127, Houston, TX 77063
  • /21

    $2,406 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2033 S Gessner Rd Unit 2108, Houston, TX 77063

    3 bed / 2 bath/ - 1556 sqft. AVAILABLE MAY 22nd !! Pricing is based on a 13 month lease term. All units come with washer and dryers. Units do not come furnished. Unit is located on the top floor. Elevator access. Private single garage units available for additional $150 monthly fee. Relax and enjoy a full set of amenities, dog park, pet washing station, resort style pool, and gym. Additional

    Raul Fernandez GoUpRE

    2033 S Gessner Rd Unit 2108, Houston, TX 77063
  • /33

    $321,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    9647 Pagewood Ln, Houston, TX 77063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,663 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,808

    Last Listing Agent Melonee Piperi Keller Williams Memorial

    9647 Pagewood Ln, Houston, TX 77063
    • /24

      Est $347,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      9628 Bayou Brook St, Houston, TX 77063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      9628 Bayou Brook St, Houston, TX 77063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Krueger RE/MAX

  • /24

    $1,369 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2033 S Gessner Rd Unit 4304, Houston, TX 77063

    layout that perfectly suits your needs. Our one bedroom apartment has gourmet kitchens offer upscale features such as quartz counters, tile backsplashes, and polished stainless steel appliances. Select floor plans include extra features like kitchen islands, separate stand-alone showers and garden tubs, and relaxing private patios and balconies with scenic views. King-size bedrooms feature

    Robert Hartless GoUpRE

    2033 S Gessner Rd Unit 4304, Houston, TX 77063
  • /34

    $424,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    8002 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,480

    Last Listing Agent Toan Vu Greatland Living

    8002 Richmond Ave, Houston, TX 77063
    • /36

      Est $179,616

      Not Listed For Sale

      4001 Tanglewilde St Unit 103, Houston, TX 77063

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      4001 Tanglewilde St Unit 103, Houston, TX 77063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tara Flores Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /43

    $190,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft

    9200 Westheimer Rd Unit 902, Houston, TX 77063

    Beautiful 3 floor town house in the heart of Westheimer Road, close to the galleria without that price, quite community, open floor plan with family-kitchen-dining combo on 2nd floor, first floor boasts of a 2-car garage, and the bedrooms are tucked away on the 3rd floor for ultimate privacy and relaxation. This is a gated community with a club house, community pool and exercise room to help save

    Bennie Chukwurah Compass Realty & Associates LLC

    9200 Westheimer Rd Unit 902, Houston, TX 77063
  • /19

    $7,250 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,516 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15 W Shady Ln Unit B, Houston, TX 77063

    Exquisite home located in Piney Point Estates. This modern home with a Mediterranean twist welcomes you through a private community gate at the end of a cul de sac, featuring wall of windows overlooking a wooded ravine, offering uttermost privacy and plenty of natural light throughout. Amenities include superb finishes, elegant rod iron staircase, two master bedrooms, crystal chandeliers, natural

    Jennifer Uribe Coldwell Banker Universal

    15 W Shady Ln Unit B, Houston, TX 77063
  • /12

    $124,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    2100 Tanglewilde St Unit 282, Houston, TX 77063

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,030

    Last Listing Agent Prateek Verma eXp Realty LLC

    2100 Tanglewilde St Unit 282, Houston, TX 77063
    • /21

      Est $195,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      2238 S Piney Point Rd Unit 101, Houston, TX 77063

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2238 S Piney Point Rd Unit 101, Houston, TX 77063

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 49 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erica Wetherell Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home