10,386

Homes in ZIP Code 77066

Section Image
    • /24

      Est $177,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      3554 Spears Rd, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 961 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3554 Spears Rd, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zach Richmond Richmond Realty Group

  • /38

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5606 Foresthaven Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,857

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Jockers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    5606 Foresthaven Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /48

      Est $315,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      5922 Foresthaven Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5922 Foresthaven Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 61 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Musick Ideal Realty

  • /50

    $133,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    12040 Mighty Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,338

    Last Listing Agent Erick Harbert Realty Right

    12040 Mighty Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /45

      Est $278,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      4706 Christopher Place, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4706 Christopher Place, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Shelton LPT Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $274,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    6514 Greenvale Ln, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,081

    Last Listing Agent John Cope RE/MAX Universal

    6514 Greenvale Ln, Houston, TX 77066
    • /6

      Est $377,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      5503 Spanish Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5503 Spanish Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 404 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Long Lake LTD

  • /17

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3534 Churchill Gardens Ln, Houston, TX 77066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,130

    Last Listing Agent Lawrence Whiteing Westside Realty

    3534 Churchill Gardens Ln, Houston, TX 77066
    • /20

      Est $180,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      14167 Whispering Palms Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14167 Whispering Palms Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 224 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rochelle Jones Aplomb Real Estate

  • /18

    $129,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    12050 Mighty Oak Dr Unit A, Houston, TX 77066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,014

    Last Listing Agent Ken Ho Real Broker, LLC

    12050 Mighty Oak Dr Unit A, Houston, TX 77066
    • /25

      Est $255,214

      Not Listed For Sale

      4135 Windrift Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4135 Windrift Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 84 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laya Zachariah Texas Signature Realty

  • /28

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11308 Elegant Way, Houston, TX 77066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,001

    Last Listing Agent Lisha Maxey eXp Realty LLC

    11308 Elegant Way, Houston, TX 77066
    • /27

      Est $192,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      3810 Mattingham Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,254 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3810 Mattingham Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tai Dinh Keller Williams Signature

  • /49

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    12811 Indian Wells Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,112

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dodds eXp Realty LLC

    12811 Indian Wells Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /45

      Est $245,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      6746 W Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6746 W Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristen Edwards eXp Realty LLC

  • /41

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3407 Chalfont Ct, Houston, TX 77066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,069

    Last Listing Agent Dale Iley Mission Real Estate Group

    3407 Chalfont Ct, Houston, TX 77066
    • /23

      Est $248,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      4819 Brooklawn Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4819 Brooklawn Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Fernandez Cima Realty

  • /29

    $334,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5307 Boyce Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,846

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Adams Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    5307 Boyce Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /41

      Est $321,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      5802 Green Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,252 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5802 Green Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alecia Jackson eXp Realty LLC

  • /31

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    5010 Chestnut Orchard Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,003

    Last Listing Agent Tuan Le Maven Property Care

    5010 Chestnut Orchard Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /39

      Est $335,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      5922 Templegate Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5922 Templegate Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosa Garcia Realty Of America, LLC

  • /14

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6119 Fm 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 6,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jada Carter Pure Real Estate Acquisitions

    6119 Fm 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069
    • /22

      Est $233,258

      Not Listed For Sale

      12053 Champion Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      12053 Champion Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Whitespeare eXp Realty LLC

  • /25

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    4903 Kleinfields Ct, Houston, TX 77066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,858

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Testerman Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    4903 Kleinfields Ct, Houston, TX 77066
    • /13

      Est $210,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      4035 Swinden Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4035 Swinden Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    11502 Conestoga Lane Ct, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,963

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Hoxworth C.R.Realty

    11502 Conestoga Lane Ct, Houston, TX 77066
    • /6

      Est $263,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      5322 Pebble Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5322 Pebble Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Cardinoza Keller Williams Realty Austin

  • /40

    $362,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    12022 Maple Oak Dr, Champions Point, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    12022 Maple Oak Dr, Champions Point, TX 77066
    • /32

      Est $198,344

      Not Listed For Sale

      12203 Northcliffe Manor Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,563 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      12203 Northcliffe Manor Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marc McAllister Green Residential

  • /47

    $418,201 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12035 Maple Oak Dr, Champions Point, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,902 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

12035 Maple Oak Dr, Champions Point, TX 77066
    • /37

      Est $322,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      5802 Templegate Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5802 Templegate Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Guevara REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

  • /20

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    4719 Brownfields Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,691

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Torres Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    4719 Brownfields Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /50

      Est $285,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      5115 Foresthaven Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5115 Foresthaven Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 65 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Marinelarena Casa Del Mize Realty

  • /41

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4902 Sabrina Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,335

    Last Listing Agent Tai Dinh Keller Williams Signature

    4902 Sabrina Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /24

      Est $338,683

      Not Listed For Sale

      5410 Spanish Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,639 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5410 Spanish Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Audra O'Neal ONTX Realty Partners

  • /40

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    5803 Green Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $93/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,089

    Last Listing Agent Veso Kossev The Kossev Group

    5803 Green Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /49

      Est $291,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      4519 Christopher Place, Houston, TX 77066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      4519 Christopher Place, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hunter Hill NewStart Realty LLC

  • /50

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5942 Pebble Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,978

    Last Listing Agent Chantal Nguyen RE/MAX Results - Alliance Team

    5942 Pebble Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /30

      Est $298,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      5503 Pinewilde Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5503 Pinewilde Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maurese Nelson CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

  • /12

    $234,500 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    5727 Pebble Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $82/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,290

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Corder Elite R. E. Professionals

    5727 Pebble Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home