10,386

Homes in ZIP Code 77066

Section Image Section Image
  • /5

    $413,190

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,872 Sq Ft

    12038 Maple Oak Dr, Champions Point, TX 77066

    This new home plan is 2-story, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2-car attached garage. There are 5 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    12038 Maple Oak Dr, Champions Point, TX 77066
  • /45

    $409,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    12023 Maple Oak Dr, Champions Point, TX 77066

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    12023 Maple Oak Dr, Champions Point, TX 77066
    • /30

      Est $248,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      6434 Star Shadow Ln, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6434 Star Shadow Ln, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sisco Redfin Corporation

  • /24

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft

    11439 Devencrest Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    Welcome to the fully renovated home offering modern upgrades, a spacious layout, and a convenient location! See pictures for more details we have upgraded items. The backyard is ideal for entertaining or relaxing and has new fencing on the right side of the property (2024). Close to shopping, restaurants, and Methodist Hospital with easy access to Beltway 8 & 249. New flooring, new countertop,

    Duc Luu Keller Williams Signature

    11439 Devencrest Dr, Houston, TX 77066
  • /39

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11423 Sunny Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,655 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,570

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dimas Realty Of America, LLC

    11423 Sunny Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /46

      Est $245,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      12235 Warrenwood Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      12235 Warrenwood Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tai Dinh Keller Williams Signature

  • /50

    $300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft

    6002 Villa Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    Welcome to this 2 story 4 BR home situated on a large oversized corner lot next to a walking trail.The entry opens to a combined formal living and dining space,offering endless possibilities—perfect for a home office,playroom,or dining area for family gatherings.The heart of the home features a bright and open family room with rich wood-style flooring and a cozy fireplace,creating a comfortable

    Jaime Connell Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

    6002 Villa Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77066
  • /38

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    5915 Lodge Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $79/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,352

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Woodland Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    5915 Lodge Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /25

      Est $155,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      11502 Springshire Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11502 Springshire Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Perrenot Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

  • /18

    $205,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft

    3822 Mattingham Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    Nice house with three bedrooms and two full bathrooms. Ceiling fans in all bedrooms. tile and wood floors. Master bathroom with double sinks and shower. Storage shed in the back yard. Close to Beltway 8.

    Marco Gumero La Palma Realty

    3822 Mattingham Dr, Houston, TX 77066
  • /25

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5013 Dartmoor Ridge Trail, Houston, TX 77066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,702

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Townsend Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    5013 Dartmoor Ridge Trail, Houston, TX 77066
    • /10

      Est $258,260

      Not Listed For Sale

      11710 Champions Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11710 Champions Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Au 5th Stream Realty

  • /5

    $408,990

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,846 Sq Ft

    Plan 270 at Champions Oak, Houston, TX 77066

    This new home plan is 2-story, 4 bedrooms (huge closet in primary bedroom), 2.5 baths, high ceilings in the family and primary bedroom, media room and game room upstairs with options for a study and/or 5th bedroom, and 2-car attached garage. There are 4 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    11803 Hearty Oak Dr Unit 36491799, Houston, TX 77066
  • /33

    $259,786 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    13247 Gatton Park Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,255

    Last Listing Agent Aqeel Virk Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    13247 Gatton Park Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /38

      Est $243,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      11618 Champions Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11618 Champions Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Logan eXp Realty LLC

  • /4

    $465,059

    New Construction $2K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft

    11826 Royal Willow Ln, Houston, TX 77066

    This new home plan is 2-story, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and 2-car garage. There are elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    11826 Royal Willow Ln, Houston, TX 77066
  • /50

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    5523 Theall Rd, Houston, TX 77066

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,682

    Last Listing Agent Eric Cuevas RE/MAX Compass

    5523 Theall Rd, Houston, TX 77066
    • /11

      Est $241,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      11615 Forest Wind Ln, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11615 Forest Wind Ln, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 163 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Pompey PHP & Associates, Inc.

  • /16

    $197,800

    $17K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    12002 Kleinmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    Located in the established Kleinbrook subdivision, this spacious two-story home offers approximately 2,244 square feet with 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. Built in 1985, the property presents a great opportunity for investors or buyers looking to customize and renovate to their own specifications. The home features a functional layout with generously sized living areas and bedrooms, but requires a

    Cleo Griffith Griffith Real Estate Services

    12002 Kleinmeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77066
  • /15

    $175,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    11410 Galbreath Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,069

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ashley Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    11410 Galbreath Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /25

      Est $244,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      11714 Champions Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11714 Champions Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Toyia Chenevert RE/MAX

  • /50

    $390,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft

    5526 Pine Arbor Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    Welcome to this beautifully renovated home in the well-established community of Greenwood Forest. This spacious residence offers an updated living space with double-high ceilings and abundant natural light. The oversized livingroom area features a stunning fireplace, custom built-in shelves/cabinets, and recessed lighting that creates a warm yet sophisticated atmosphere. The fully remodeled

    Maria Gamez JLA Realty

    5526 Pine Arbor Dr, Houston, TX 77066
  • /15

    $180,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11219 Canyon Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,487 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $72/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,923

    Last Listing Agent Adrianna Trevino NetWorth Realty of Houston, LLC

    11219 Canyon Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /30

      Est $248,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      12434 Grossmount Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12434 Grossmount Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 118 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Carona Compass RE Texas, LLC - Austin

  • /46

    $165,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    12054 Mighty Oak Dr Unit A, Houston, TX 77066

    Beautifully one-story townhome in desirable Capistrano Villas—this one won’t last! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home has been fully renovated with quartz countertops, abundant natural light, and unique designer finishes that make it stand out. Enjoy peaceful views of lush green spaces and mature trees right from your home. The spacious primary suite offers a private bath, and French doors open to a

    Carla Bolanos Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    12054 Mighty Oak Dr Unit A, Houston, TX 77066
  • /50

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    5503 Boyce Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,868

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Cavazos Ever Upward Realty, LLC

    5503 Boyce Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /35

      Est $190,597

      Not Listed For Sale

      12406 Grossmount Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12406 Grossmount Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Cope RE/MAX Universal

  • /15

    $160,000

    $28K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,914 Sq Ft

    3250 Walhalla Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    HOUSE SOLD AS-IS NO REPAIRS NEEDS WORK

    Kenya Jackson Jackson National Realty

    3250 Walhalla Dr, Houston, TX 77066
  • /35

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    5618 Boyce Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,195

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Lessey RE/MAX RESULTS

    5618 Boyce Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /27

      Est $262,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      11711 Forest Wind Ln, Houston, TX 77066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,875 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      11711 Forest Wind Ln, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Caine Texas Signature Realty

  • /6

    $367,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,135 Sq Ft

    Plan 262 at Champions Oak, Houston, TX 77066

    This new home plan is 2-story, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, game room, option for a study or 4th bedroom, and 2-car attached garage. There are 5 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    11803 Hearty Oak Dr Unit 36453459, Houston, TX 77066
  • /36

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    5115 Mint Orchard Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,435 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,538

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Vera Keller Williams Memorial

    5115 Mint Orchard Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /36

      Est $244,877

      Not Listed For Sale

      4511 Kleinway Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4511 Kleinway Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 120 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lily Do Lone Star Realty

  • /21

    $169,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    12020 Mighty Oak Dr Unit B, Houston, TX 77066

    Charming 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home for sale! Features a cozy fireplace, beautiful kitchen backsplash, and includes mounted TV, washer, and dryer. Spacious and conveniently located just minutes walking distance from schools. A warm and welcoming place to call home!

    Laura Lugary, LLC

    12020 Mighty Oak Dr Unit B, Houston, TX 77066
  • /45

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    5214 Green Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,070

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Le eXp Realty LLC

    5214 Green Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /17

      Est $211,832

      Not Listed For Sale

      12415 Grossmount Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,435 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      12415 Grossmount Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 67 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leticia Zapata REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

  • /6

    $358,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,876 Sq Ft

    Plan 218 at Champions Oak, Houston, TX 77066

    This new home plan is 1 story, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, option for a study or 4th bedroom with 3rd bath, and 2-car attached garage. There are 4 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    11803 Hearty Oak Dr Unit 36497898, Houston, TX 77066
  • /49

    $469,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    5503 Pebble Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,798

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Parenti Fathom Realty

    5503 Pebble Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /13

      Est $233,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      12631 Warrenwood Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      12631 Warrenwood Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Wells StarCrest Realty

  • /3

    $469,364

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,837 Sq Ft

    11811 Royal Willow Ln, Houston, TX 77066

    This new home plan is 2-story, 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, study or guest suite (4th bedroom) with bath, and 2-car attached garage. There are 4 elevations for this new home construction to choose from.

    Long Lake, Ltd. Builder
    11811 Royal Willow Ln, Houston, TX 77066

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home