10,386

Homes in ZIP Code 77066

Section Image
    • /27

      Est $267,234

      Not Listed For Sale

      5311 Champions Way Ln, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      5311 Champions Way Ln, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benito Armas Armas Realty

  • /26

    $215,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft

    14123 Timberhaven Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home located in the desirable Briarcreek subdivision. Offering 1,615 square feet of well-designed living space on a 6,720 square foot lot, this home combines comfort, style, and opportunity. Step inside to a modern interior featuring neutral gray walls that create a clean, inviting atmosphere throughout. The spacious family room serves as the heart of

    Beoulah McIntyre-Dozier FYI Realty - Humble

    14123 Timberhaven Dr, Houston, TX 77066
  • /22

    $177,499 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    3910 Ebury Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 212 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,401

    Last Listing Agent Ana Latigo Mildred Holeman Realty

    3910 Ebury Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /24

      Est $331,611

      Not Listed For Sale

      12227 Winderwick Ln, Houston, TX 77066

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12227 Winderwick Ln, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Orpha Palmoares Orpha Ruth Palomares Realty

  • /50

    $369,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft

    5015 Kleinmeadow Ct, Houston, TX 77066

    Step into this fully renovated 5-bed, 2.5-bath beauty where contemporary flair dances with classic Victorian charm. Sitting on a sprawling 13,000-sq-ft lot, the home feels open, airy, and full of personality. Enjoy multiple storage rooms, a garage apartment with AC, and a fabulous covered back porch perfect for lounging or hosting. The location is unbeatable—near Beltway 8 and Hwy 249, only 20

    Edmur Torres Venegas Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    5015 Kleinmeadow Ct, Houston, TX 77066
  • /64

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    11417 Hackmatack Way, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,126

    Last Listing Agent Casey York HomeSmart

    11417 Hackmatack Way, Houston, TX 77066
    • /24

      Est $195,579

      Not Listed For Sale

      12502 Warrenwood Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      12502 Warrenwood Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Pancardo Redfin Corporation

  • /39

    $165,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft

    12024B Mighty Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    Welcome to this charming townhome conveniently located near Beltway 8 and the Willowbrook area. This end unit features a lovely patio upon entry, leading into a warm and inviting space with a large breakfast/dining area and a kitchen boasting ample cabinet space, electric appliances, and Corian countertops. Downstairs, you'll find a half bath and a utility area for added convenience. Upstairs,

    Karen Luckett Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    12024B Mighty Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77066
  • /29

    $239,999 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    11503 Stansberg Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,757

    Last Listing Agent Lori Preisler RA Brokers

    11503 Stansberg Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /45

      Est $289,088

      Not Listed For Sale

      4602 Western Branch Ct, Houston, TX 77066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4602 Western Branch Ct, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 135 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Le 1 - Connect Realty

  • /10

    $249,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft

    5205 Dauntless Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    Perfect opportunity to customize your flooring and finishes. Ready for your modern updates this is the right one. this home is a perfect candidate for new floors and modern renovations. Selling as-is the home provides an excellent opportunity to add value through renovations. Great location close to shopping centers and the Galleria Area. Bring an offer. Seller's are very motivated.

    Angela Juarez Homewise Realty, LLC

    5205 Dauntless Dr, Houston, TX 77066
  • /20

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    11634 Colossal Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,172

    Last Listing Agent Rasny Vongthong Dogwood Realty Partners

    11634 Colossal Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /36

      Est $300,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      12211 Winthorne Ln, Houston, TX 77066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,690 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12211 Winthorne Ln, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fabyan Banos Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /20

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    3430 Hombly Rd, Houston, TX 77066

    Listed below county appraised value! Inviting single-story home with a functional layout and easy everyday flow. The kitchen opens to the family area, while the formal dining room adds a classic space for gathering. The primary suite is complemented by an updated bath with attractive finishes, tile flooring and a nicely sized closet. Secondary bedrooms are comfortably sized and the added bonus

    Christopher Cherry HomeLand Properties, Inc

    3430 Hombly Rd, Houston, TX 77066
  • /27

    $194,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    11507 Hackmatack Way, Houston, TX 77066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,631 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,897

    Last Listing Agent Augustine Rodriguez RA Brokers

    11507 Hackmatack Way, Houston, TX 77066
    • /20

      Est $250,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      4615 Western Branch Ct, Houston, TX 77066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4615 Western Branch Ct, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alissa Winnett HomeRiver Group

  • /19

    $255,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft

    3515 Claverton Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    NEWLY REMODELED & MOVE-IN READY! This spacious residence offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths and large back yard. As one of the larger homes in this neighborhood, 3515 Claverton features an open and functional layout perfect for everyday comfort and entertaining. Kitchen is equipped with shaker cabinets, quartz counters & stainless steel appliances, including gas range—ideal for home chefs. Contemporary

    Chris Garza The Reyna Group

    3515 Claverton Dr, Houston, TX 77066
  • /35

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    5039 Hazel Orchard Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,152

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Peters Connect Realty.com

    5039 Hazel Orchard Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /47

      Est $350,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      4719 Mallard Landing Ct, Houston, TX 77066

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,833 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      4719 Mallard Landing Ct, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Nguyen eXp Realty LLC

  • /6

    $400,000

    • Land
    • 38,206 Sq Ft
    • $456,048 per Acre

    0 Bammel North Houston Rd E Unit 50412235, Houston, TX 77066

    Unrestricted close to Beltway 8 (Sam Houston PKWY North). Intersection of Greens/Green Ln On Bammel N Houston,

    Ismail Patel Fast Homes

  • /6

    $227,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5450 Evergreen Canyon Rd, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,026

    Last Listing Agent Grace Felefli HomeSmart

    5450 Evergreen Canyon Rd, Houston, TX 77066
    • /40

      Est $268,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      4602 Dove Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      4602 Dove Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Cruz RE/MAX

  • /49

    $225,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft

    3446 Cheaney Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    Welcome to 3446 Cheaney, Houston, TX -- an estate sale property now offered with a strategic price adjustment, creating an outstanding opportunity for buyers seeking value and potential. This single-family home features a spacious layout with inviting living areas, ample natural light and a functional floor plan ideal for comfortable living and entertaining. Generous bedrooms and sizable yard

    Brian Clark ABC Capital Group , LLC

    3446 Cheaney Dr, Houston, TX 77066
  • /46

    $413,102 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    12027 Maple Oak Dr, Champions Point, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Olga M. Garza Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    12027 Maple Oak Dr, Champions Point, TX 77066
    • /26

      Est $235,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      12227 Grove Point, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12227 Grove Point, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 47 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent SOKUNTHEA IM Texas Signature Realty

  • /31

    $277,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,946 Sq Ft

    4910 Brownfields Ct, Houston, TX 77066

    This charming home is a must-see! Located in a desirable neighborhood, this property features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, a spacious living room, and a beautiful backyard perfect for entertaining. The open floor plan and natural light create a warm and inviting atmosphere. With modern upgrades throughout, including a spacious kitchen, this home is move-in ready. Don't miss out on the opportunity to

    Magdalena Castillo Realty Of America, LLC

    4910 Brownfields Ct, Houston, TX 77066
  • /20

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    4122 Stonehenge Trail, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $55/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,042

    Last Listing Agent Arthur Chung EveryState, Inc.

    4122 Stonehenge Trail, Houston, TX 77066
    • /11

      Est $273,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      5306 Melody Park, Houston, TX 77066

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5306 Melody Park, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gennell Crump RA Brokers

  • /23

    $249,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft

    11414 Chelsea Walk Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    This is the perfect HOME with A LOTS of UPGRADES, Recent Exterior paint, Recent Kitchen Stainless Steel Appliances, Granite countertops in the Kitchen and both bathrooms, custom Kitchen Cabinets, Custom Master Shower, Both Bathrooms Remodeled, Custom Patio in the back yard. NEW ROOF, NEW ACNEVER FLOODED5 Minutes from Beltway 8 and Veteran Memorial15 Minutes to George Bush Airport

    Thao Phuong Le L&D REALTY, LLC

    11414 Chelsea Walk Dr, Houston, TX 77066
  • /28

    $314,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    5815 Old Lodge Dr, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,782

    Last Listing Agent Maura Tinoco SVI Realty Group

    5815 Old Lodge Dr, Houston, TX 77066
    • /21

      Est $261,808

      Not Listed For Sale

      5923 Villa Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,663 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5923 Villa Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Ghebranious GHEB Realty

  • /37

    $290,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    11630 Forest Wind Ln, Houston, TX 77066

    Beautiful 1-story home in Champions Crossing featuring 3 beds, 2 baths with high ceilings. Spacious dining area at entry. Kitchen with granite countertops, backsplash, stainless steel appliances. Cozy family room with fireplace. Large primary suite with separate tub/shower and walk-in closet. Generous secondary bedrooms. Big backyard with covered patio—great for entertaining. Community

    Trinh Hoang Keller Williams Signature

    11630 Forest Wind Ln, Houston, TX 77066
  • /23

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    12019 Maple Oak Dr, Champions Point, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,778 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

12019 Maple Oak Dr, Champions Point, TX 77066
    • /25

      Est $259,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      5611 Woodland Glade Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      5611 Woodland Glade Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trinh Hoang Keller Williams Signature

  • /28

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft

    5010 Dartmoor Ridge Trail, Houston, TX 77066

    Welcome to this well-maintained townhome-style patio home offering a functional layout and low-maintenance living in a convenient Houston location. The open-concept living and kitchen area creates a natural flow that’s perfect for everyday living or entertaining. Upstairs features generously sized bedrooms, including a bright and comfortable primary suite with plenty of natural light. The home

    Sydney Peterson eXp Realty LLC

    5010 Dartmoor Ridge Trail, Houston, TX 77066
  • /44

    $446,290 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    12051 Maple Oak Dr, Champions Point, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

12051 Maple Oak Dr, Champions Point, TX 77066
    • /17

      Est $250,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      12519 Jacobs Trace Ct, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,393 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12519 Jacobs Trace Ct, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Enih Golden Spiral Realty

  • /24

    $131,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 0.5 Baths
    • 675 Sq Ft

    12830 Willow Centre Dr Unit E, Houston, TX 77066

    Why rent when you can own your own place! Rare opportunity to own a condo in Willow Park Condo, Beautiful Complex. The space can be either use for owner occupant or investment. HOA cover trash/grass/exterior maintenance/ and water. Don't miss out on this rare opportunity! Multiple way to use the condo contact listing agent for detail! This Condo unit has been recently updated. New Owner can just

    Huy Nguyen eXp Realty LLC

    12830 Willow Centre Dr Unit E, Houston, TX 77066
  • /25

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    5310 Flagridge Ln, Houston, TX 77066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,697 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,275

    Last Listing Agent Thai Klam Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    5310 Flagridge Ln, Houston, TX 77066
    • /32

      Est $205,276

      Not Listed For Sale

      4430 Tracemeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4430 Tracemeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77066

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 93 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent naoual earthman Real Property Management Prefe

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home