5,904

Homes in ZIP Code 77067

Section Image
    • /40

      Est $184,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      2427 Colton Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2427 Colton Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michan Murray eXp Realty LLC

  • /40

    $256,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2222 Irish Spring Dr, Houston, TX 77067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,493

    Last Listing Agent Abraham Velasquez Texas Realty

    2222 Irish Spring Dr, Houston, TX 77067
    • /17

      Est $199,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      11515 Paramount Ln, Houston, TX 77067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,691 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      11515 Paramount Ln, Houston, TX 77067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Benitez RE/MAX Universal

  • /36

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 25, 2026

    1231 Bartlett Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,688

    Last Listing Agent Tony Nguyen World Wide Realty,LLC

    1231 Bartlett Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77067
    • /41

      Est $208,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      2410 Chestnut Mills Rd, Houston, TX 77067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      2410 Chestnut Mills Rd, Houston, TX 77067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Loc Tran Real Broker, LLC

  • /41

    $199,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    11354 White Gate Ln, Houston, TX 77067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,561

    Last Listing Agent Tamika Shotwell Epique Realty LLC

    11354 White Gate Ln, Houston, TX 77067
    • /15

      Est $212,274

      Not Listed For Sale

      11906 Sulphur Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      11906 Sulphur Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $169,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    2115 Musket Groves St, Houston, TX 77067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,721

    Last Listing Agent Erika Cobio-Nunez Levitate Real Estate

    2115 Musket Groves St, Houston, TX 77067
    • /49

      Est $234,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      11339 Featherstar Ln, Houston, TX 77067

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,177 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      11339 Featherstar Ln, Houston, TX 77067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisette Murillo Realty Of America, LLC

  • /31

    $205,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    11611 Old Telegraph Rd, Houston, TX 77067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,036

    Last Listing Agent Debora Riley Keller Williams Realty Clear Lake / NASA

    11611 Old Telegraph Rd, Houston, TX 77067
    • /35

      Est $199,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      2602 S Camden Pkwy, Houston, TX 77067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2602 S Camden Pkwy, Houston, TX 77067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Mauricio Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /19

    $214,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1911 Delphi Ln, Houston, TX 77067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,206

    Last Listing Agent Tracey McLauchlan Texas Grand Real Estate Inc.

    1911 Delphi Ln, Houston, TX 77067
    • /25

      Est $202,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      11711 Steamboat Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11711 Steamboat Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Muras JLA Realty

  • /33

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1306 Bartlett Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,960

    Last Listing Agent My Nhung Trinh B & W Realty Group LLC

    1306 Bartlett Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77067
    • /24

      Est $252,491

      Not Listed For Sale

      2431 Prides Crossing Rd, Houston, TX 77067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      2431 Prides Crossing Rd, Houston, TX 77067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 276 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /23

    $221,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2806 Skelton Dr, Houston, TX 77067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,879

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    2806 Skelton Dr, Houston, TX 77067
    • /16

      Est $201,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      2451 Colton Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2451 Colton Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Gant Premier, Realtors

  • /49

    $249,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1806 Lacewing Ln, Houston, TX 77067

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,149

    Last Listing Agent Grecia Berrios Realty Of America, LLC

    1806 Lacewing Ln, Houston, TX 77067
    • /50

      Est $221,089

      Not Listed For Sale

      2614 S Camden Pkwy, Houston, TX 77067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2614 S Camden Pkwy, Houston, TX 77067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vince Alaniz Keller Williams Signature

  • /19

    $238,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    12034 Diane Ln, Houston, TX 77067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,170

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    12034 Diane Ln, Houston, TX 77067
    • /33

      Est $211,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      10906 Maple Bough Ln, Houston, TX 77067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10906 Maple Bough Ln, Houston, TX 77067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 70 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Duc Nguyen ABSOLUTE Realty Group Inc.

  • /33

    $229,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    11527 Raven View Dr, Houston, TX 77067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,776

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Bean Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    11527 Raven View Dr, Houston, TX 77067
    • /19

      Est $252,693

      Not Listed For Sale

      10902 Orchard Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10902 Orchard Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Bercik RE/MAX GO

  • /23

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    11635 Raven View Dr, Houston, TX 77067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,033

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Caine Texas Signature Realty

    11635 Raven View Dr, Houston, TX 77067
    • /24

      Est $247,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      10926 Orchard Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77067

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10926 Orchard Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Flores Bian Realty

    • /43

      Est $207,620

      Not Listed For Sale

      2755 N Camden Pkwy, Houston, TX 77067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2755 N Camden Pkwy, Houston, TX 77067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denver Kemery Repeat Realty, LLC

    • /27

      Est $205,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      11326 Raven View Dr, Houston, TX 77067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11326 Raven View Dr, Houston, TX 77067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Deal eXp Realty LLC

    • /20

      Est $184,984

      Not Listed For Sale

      11306 Snow Bay Dr, Houston, TX 77067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11306 Snow Bay Dr, Houston, TX 77067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fafu Zeng Walzel Properties - Corporate Office