3,915

Homes in ZIP Code 77068

Section Image
  • /2

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    16015 Pebble Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,500

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Jockers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    16015 Pebble Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /50

      Est $401,473

      Not Listed For Sale

      3615 Rio Oaks Ct, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      3615 Rio Oaks Ct, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carla Pena Fathom Realty

  • /45

    $349,991

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,158 Sq Ft

    4027 Lake Cypress Cir, Houston, TX 77068

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained, move-in-ready home offering exceptional space, comfort, and privacy. This spacious property features 4 large bedrooms, an oversized game room, and a patio deck with no back neighbors—perfect for both relaxation and entertaining. Inside, enjoy tile flooring throughout the entire first floor and all bathrooms, fresh interior paint, and an inviting

    Sam Mirza NXTSQFT.COM

    4027 Lake Cypress Cir, Houston, TX 77068
  • /8

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3902 Glenheather Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • Land
    • 11,225 Sq Ft
    • $465,658 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,602

    Last Listing Agent Olgaliydia Pena BlueRoof Real Estate

    3902 Glenheather Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /30

      Est $267,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      4323 Brightwood Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4323 Brightwood Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Stephens Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /10

    $325,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,747 Sq Ft

    3723 Pineleaf Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    Modern contemporary home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and 2,747 sq ft of well-designed living space on a 12,558 sq ft lot. This distinctive home offers a bright central atrium, multiple living areas including a family room, separate living room, and a game room with bar—ideal for entertaining. The kitchen includes an eat-in layout with a cozy breakfast nook, formal dining room, and three

    Carmen Ramos RE/MAX Partners

    3723 Pineleaf Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /14

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15010 Terrace Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,888

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ashley Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    15010 Terrace Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /27

      Est $272,520

      Not Listed For Sale

      15618 Valley Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      15618 Valley Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Towobola Louis Central Metro Realty

  • /34

    $249,990

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft

    3318 Forest Willow Ln, Houston, TX 77068

    Lovely 2-story home featuring a shaded front porch, all wood laminate and tile flooring, lots of natural light, updated ceiling fans, security system, and ample space in the backyard with a covered patio and view of the lake! The 1st floor offers a soaring ceiling entryway, formal dining, spacious living room with a fireplace, half bath, and eat-in kitchen with an island, tile backsplash, updated

    Mark Dimas Realty Of America, LLC

    3318 Forest Willow Ln, Houston, TX 77068
  • /44

    $287,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    14803 Forest Enclave Ln, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,776

    Last Listing Agent Eugene Chua The Sears Group

    14803 Forest Enclave Ln, Houston, TX 77068
    • /20

      Est $357,193

      Not Listed For Sale

      15903 T c Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15903 T c Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Claudia Huato Nextgen Real Estate Properties

  • /18

    $344,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft

    4010 Shady Palmetto Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    Discover this beautiful KB Home in Cypress Creek Landing, Featuring a brick exterior, tile flooring, Extended entry, and an open- concept great room. The Island kitchen offers granite countertops, stainless steel Energy Star appliances, 42" cabinets, and pendent lighting. Relax in the spacious primary suite with dual vanities, a 42" Kohler tub, and separate shower. Enjoy faux wood blinds, an

    Katherine Flamenco Vive Realty LLC

    4010 Shady Palmetto Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /50

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    2410 Creekhickory Rd, Houston, TX 77068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,660

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Ybarra Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    2410 Creekhickory Rd, Houston, TX 77068
    • /31

      Est $271,629

      Not Listed For Sale

      15231 Highsprings Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15231 Highsprings Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 138 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ivy Simon Key 2 Texas Realty

  • /44

    $574,800

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft

    3023 Serena Vista Way, Houston, TX 77068

    WELCOME HOME TO GRACIOUS GOLF COURSE LIVING IN THIS STUNNING MEDITERRANEAN VILLA*THIS METICULOUSLY MAINTAINED BEAUTY IS NESTLED IN THE PRIVATE GATED SEC OF NORTHGATE FOREST*ARCHITECTURAL DETAILS THROUGHOUT THIS MASTERPIECE PROPERTY COMPLIMENT THE OPEN CONCEPT & SOARING CEILINGS W ELEGANT TRAY DETAILING INVITE A FEELING OF SPACIOUSNESS*EXPANSE OF WINDOWS OFFERS BACKYARD VIEWS FROM EVERY ANGLE

    Patricia Fleming Realty Group Patricia Fleming Realty LLC

    3023 Serena Vista Way, Houston, TX 77068
  • /49

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    3118 Timber Village Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,002

    Last Listing Agent Mark Dimas Realty Of America, LLC

    3118 Timber Village Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /18

      Est $276,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      15214 Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15214 Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Scott Denton Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

  • /40

    $369,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,794 Sq Ft

    3102 Mountain Oak Ct, Houston, TX 77068

    Gorgeous home with three bedrooms and three full bathrooms. The home is constructed with all brick, offering great curb appeal and a durable, low-maintenance exterior. The property includes a whole-home generator, providing reliable backup power. An entryway with high ceilings welcomes you into the home. The formal living area features a gas chimney and built-ins that open to the

    Kourtney Walker Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    3102 Mountain Oak Ct, Houston, TX 77068
  • /47

    $369,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3918 Stillview Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,239

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Garcia Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    3918 Stillview Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /35

      Est $485,188

      Not Listed For Sale

      15110 Olde Tavern Ct, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      15110 Olde Tavern Ct, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 236 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Rogge James Realty Solutions LLC

  • /21

    $380,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft

    14611 Alderete Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    This beautifully maintained two-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, and 1 half bath, blending comfort, style, and functionality. A welcoming entry greeting area leads to an open, airy layout with wood-look flooring throughout the main living areas. The stunning kitchen features newly upgraded countertops, ample cabinetry, and an open design ideal for everyday living and entertaining.

    Danissa Fernandez El Kount Monarch & Co

    14611 Alderete Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /11

    $289,700 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    3714 Woodbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,464

    Last Listing Agent Michael Greiner My Castle Realty

    3714 Woodbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /37

      Est $331,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      3831 Stillview Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3831 Stillview Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Giang Dinh Texas Premier Realty

  • /49

    $784,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,831 Sq Ft

    17403 Cedar Placid Ln, Houston, TX 77068

    Seller relocating—bring all reasonable offers. Located in the highly desirable Northgate Forest country club neighborhood this quiet, well-established community offers a peaceful retreat while remaining close to shopping, dining and major conveniences. The home features a primary bedroom ensuite with fireplace, multiple built-ins, and a sauna. Enjoy generous living and dining areas designed for

    Whitnee Mahon Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    17403 Cedar Placid Ln, Houston, TX 77068
  • /32

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    15119 Pebble Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,957

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Caine Texas Signature Realty

    15119 Pebble Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /23

      Est $400,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Pebble Trace Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3219 Pebble Trace Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adam Robertson Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /37

    $515,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,238 Sq Ft

    3303 Amber Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    An architectural masterpiece in the established Olde Oaks neighborhood, 5-bedroom, 3.5-bathroom home offers elegance and charm. It features a spacious study with built-in shelving, formal living and dining areas, a patio, and a pool. Enter through a grand two-story foyer with marble flooring, an exquisite oakwood spiral staircase, and a dazzling chandelier. Architectural details abound, including

    Elvonda Kennedy-Young eXp Realty LLC

    3303 Amber Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /34

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    4335 Leyland Brook Ln, Houston, TX 77068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,666

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rojas Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    4335 Leyland Brook Ln, Houston, TX 77068
    • /30

      Est $272,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      3614 Mossville Ct, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3614 Mossville Ct, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DeeAnn LaRue Southern Star Realty

  • /38

    $750,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,531 Sq Ft

    16203 Villa Fontana Way, Houston, TX 77068

    A stunning 3-bedroom/3.5-bath Mediterranean villa nestled on the Par 4 #7 of Northgate Country Club in the gated, prestigious Northgate Forest community. This one-of-a-kind home showcases distinctive architecture, high ceilings, custom arched walkways, rich wood trim, travertine floors, granite countertops, and expansive windows that fill the space with natural light. Situated on one of the

    Mark Fontenot Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    16203 Villa Fontana Way, Houston, TX 77068
  • /31

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4046 Lake Cypress Cir, Houston, TX 77068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,915

    Last Listing Agent Elridge Guillory Quest Real Estate

    4046 Lake Cypress Cir, Houston, TX 77068
    • /31

      Est $323,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      14814 Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14814 Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Teresita Enriquez Keller Williams Signature

  • /37

    $275,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft

    15214 Pebble Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    Welcome to the kind of home that makes you exhale the second you walk in. Located in the 77068 area near Spring, TX, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home also brings a little “wait, there’s more?” energy with a potential 4th bedroom, home office, guest room, hobby space, or hide-from-everyone room. No judgment. The current owners have completed plenty of updates and upgrades, giving the home a refreshed

    Joshua Staats PrimePointe

    15214 Pebble Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /50

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4207 False Cypress Ln, Houston, TX 77068

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,431

    Last Listing Agent Zohair Ahmad Camelot Realty Group

    4207 False Cypress Ln, Houston, TX 77068
    • /35

      Est $321,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      15218 Pebble Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      15218 Pebble Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

• /6

    $110,000

    • Land
    • 7,566 Sq Ft
    • $633,276 per Acre

    2723 S Southern Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    Welcome to 2723 Southern Oaks Drive, a rare opportunity to build your custom dream home in the prestigious Northgate Forest Golf Course Community. This premium lot offers beautiful views, privacy, and a serene setting surrounded by mature trees in a well-established. Perfectly located just 20 minutes from George Bush Intercontinental Airport and across from Kelsey-Seybold Cypress Woods Medical

    Sofia Diaz Aleman White House Global Properties

    2723 S Southern Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /29

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4215 False Cypress Ln, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 560 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,936

    Last Listing Agent Darin Hathcock Cirque Real Estate, LLC

    4215 False Cypress Ln, Houston, TX 77068
    • /43

      Est $260,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      14642 Falling Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      14642 Falling Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maelia Davis The Agency Austin, LLC

  • /44

    $268,000

    $22K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,318 Sq Ft

    3307 Manor Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77068

    Experience the charm of this stunning two-story (freshly painted and new carpet) home with a spacious layout and beautiful backyard views. Boasting 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, 1 half bath, and a playroom upstairs, this home is perfect for family gatherings and entertaining. The open-concept kitchen flows into the living room and formal dining room. Upstairs, enjoy generously sized bedrooms with

    Carolina Maurial Executive Texas Realty

    3307 Manor Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77068
  • /43

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    16015 Waycreek Rd, Houston, UT 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,395

    Last Listing Agent Victorino Cortez Lions Gate Realty

    16015 Waycreek Rd, Houston, UT 77068

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home