3,915

Homes in ZIP Code 77068

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $655,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      17214 Cedar Placid Ln, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      17214 Cedar Placid Ln, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dodds eXp Realty LLC

  • /28

    $309,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,486 Sq Ft

    3823 Fernglade Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    CHARMING 2 STORY HOME LOCATED IN OAK CREEK VILLAGE. THIS BEAUTIFUL RESIDENCE HAS BEEN FULLY RENOVATED WITH NEW FLOORING, FRESH PAINT, NEW CABINETS, WINDOWS, CARPET, AND APPLIANCES. IT OFFERS 4 BEDROOMS WITH WALK IN CLOSETS THAT ARE LOCATED ON THE 2ND FLOOR. A HOME OFFICE/STUDY, DINING AREA, LIVING AREA AND OPEN KITCHEN ALL LOCATED ON THE FIRST FLOOR. THE OPEN LIVING CONCEPT OFFERS LOTS OF CUSTOM

    Tarameshia Gordon Next Trend Realty LLC

    3823 Fernglade Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /34

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3610 Mossville Ct, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,682

    Last Listing Agent Joel Rankin J.D. Rankin and Associates

    3610 Mossville Ct, Houston, TX 77068
    • /48

      Est $373,469

      Not Listed For Sale

      15127 Morning Pine Ln, Houston, TX 77068

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15127 Morning Pine Ln, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vinnie Vincent Icon Real Estate

  • /38

    $330,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft

    4118 Lake Cypress Cir, Houston, TX 77068

    NEW ROOF 2025 !!!! Beautiful two-story home featuring elegant wood flooring throughout – no carpet at all, offering a clean, modern look and easy maintenance. This well-maintained home provides a spacious and functional layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Conveniently located near Walmart,HEB,Kroger,Costco, grocery stores, restaurants, and major shopping centers, including

    Minhuy Vo Keller Williams Signature

    4118 Lake Cypress Cir, Houston, TX 77068
  • /27

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    15619 Ripplewind Ln, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,737

    Last Listing Agent Eileen Hartman Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    15619 Ripplewind Ln, Houston, TX 77068
    • /48

      Est $316,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      3526 Highfalls Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3526 Highfalls Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rufino Cruz 21st Century Realty Group,LLC

  • /35

    $299,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,658 Sq Ft

    3310 Manor Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77068

    LOVELY 4 BEDROOM 2.5 BATH HOME WITH GREAT FLOOR PLAN, HIGH CEILINGS & LOTS OF WINDOWS! Beautiful home with great curb appeal, gated area with a lake. Kitchen has lots of counter space and a new gas cooktop, and new garbage disposal. This home is perfect for entertaining with formal dining room and spacious living room with a fireplace. Recent remodeling has new flooring and carpeting, fresh

    Said Rastegar AJ Elite Commercial RE

    3310 Manor Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77068
  • /10

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3507 Shanemoss Ct, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,857

    Last Listing Agent Brad Fleming Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    3507 Shanemoss Ct, Houston, TX 77068
    • /50

      Est $519,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      15507 Banty Falls Ct, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      15507 Banty Falls Ct, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 39 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Caton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /15

    $279,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,526 Sq Ft

    14911 Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77068

    UPDATED NEW LISTING! We just listed this updated 3-bedroom home that is located in a great North Houston neighborhood. This home features 3-bedrooms, 2-bathrooms and a bright open floor plan that is great for entertaining. This property includes many recent repairs and updates, making it a solid option for homeowners or investors alike. Conveniently situated near TC Jester Blvd and Cypress Creek

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    14911 Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77068
  • /25

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    3838 Gladeridge Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,801

    Last Listing Agent Chaitanya Phansalkar 99 Mansions Realty

    3838 Gladeridge Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /40

      Est $552,998

      Not Listed For Sale

      4203 Brightwood Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 7 Beds
      • 6.5 Baths
      • 5,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4203 Brightwood Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gabriel Mendoza Orchard Brokerage

  • /23

    $307,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft

    4022 Lake Cypress Cir, Houston, TX 77068

    Meet 4022 Lake Cypress Cir, recently updated with fresh interior paint, partial flooring replacement, and new flooring throughout. The kitchen includes an accent backsplash and island. The primary bedroom contains a walk in closet. its bathroom features double sinks and a separate tub and shower. Outside, a covered patio and fenced in backyard are present. Thoughtful updates and functional

    Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    4022 Lake Cypress Cir, Houston, TX 77068
  • /50

    $1,100,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    16810 Southern Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,037,946

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Lemons Hometown Realtors of Texas, LL

    16810 Southern Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /34

      Est $365,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      3715 Sunstone Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3715 Sunstone Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hoang Nguyen THE REALTORS NETWORK

  • /18

    $115,000

    • Land
    • 11,695 Sq Ft
    • $428,300 per Acre

    3003 Green Vista, Houston, TX 77068

    Embark on the opportunity to construct your ideal residence within this expansive lot situated in the tranquil community of Woods of Northgate. The esteemed Northgate Country Club, offering golf, tennis, a swimming pool, and various amenities suitable for special events, is conveniently located nearby. Merely 6 minutes north of FM 1960, the property provides easy access to an array of stores and

    Melchor Garcia Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    3003 Green Vista, Houston, TX 77068
  • /44

    $398,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3826 Glenheather Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,123

    Last Listing Agent Katia Waguespack Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    3826 Glenheather Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /31

      Est $309,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      3407 Stoney Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,339 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3407 Stoney Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ann Magoon Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /36

    $370,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft

    3323 Woodbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    Step into timeless character & classic charm in this beautiful 4-BED, 2.5-BTH home, perfectly nestled in the established Olde Oaks community. Sunlight spills through large windows onto hand scraped wood ceramic tile, highlighting the living area centered around a cozy brick-wrapped fireplace. The versatile sunroom overlooks the backyard oasis w/ sparkling pool & wraparound patio. The kitchen

    Ryan Jockers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    3323 Woodbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /31

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    15406 Falling Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,912

    Last Listing Agent Terry Harris Real Broker, LLC

    15406 Falling Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /23

      Est $287,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      15607 Grovespring Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      15607 Grovespring Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 40 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Vivian Henry Keller Williams Realty Professionals

  • /39

    $314,900

    $15K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    3502 Aspen Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    BACK ON THE MARKET! with NEW ROOF. Welcome to this stunning home in the prestigious Olde Oaks Neighborhood! This beautiful property boasts 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, with a beautiful fireplace, a spacious family room, and a formal dining and living room perfect for entertaining. Additionally, you'll find granite counter tops in the kitchen, an office for all your work-from-home needs, and a

    Rosilyn McKnight Fathom Realty

    3502 Aspen Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /30

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    16814 Creeksouth Rd, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,398

    Last Listing Agent Eric Beeler Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    16814 Creeksouth Rd, Houston, TX 77068
    • /42

      Est $345,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      15015 Dawnbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15015 Dawnbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Living 713-568-6279 Living Quarters LLC

  • /40

    $233,000

    $12K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,653 Sq Ft

    15807 Ripplewind Ln, Houston, TX 77068

    Welcome to this charming 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home located in a quiet cul-de-sac in the established Olde Oaks neighborhood. Featuring a long driveway and detached 2-car garage, this property offers ample parking and privacy. A wood gate leads to the backyard with a covered patio—perfect for outdoor entertaining. Inside, you'll find a formal dining room with a bay window, a wet bar with sink,

    Victoria Testerman Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    15807 Ripplewind Ln, Houston, TX 77068
  • /50

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2726 N Southern Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,337

    Last Listing Agent Gary Bailey Gary S. Bailey

    2726 N Southern Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /50

      Est $249,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      15207 Highsprings Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15207 Highsprings Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Perez HomeSmart

  • /11

    $149,900

    • Land
    • 28,758 Sq Ft
    • $227,052 per Acre

    0 Northgate Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    Ismail Patel Fast Homes

    0 Northgate Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /32

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    15411 Fawn Villa Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,027

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Jockers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    15411 Fawn Villa Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /32

      Est $327,899

      Not Listed For Sale

      15107 T c Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      15107 T c Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Afsaneh Mahban Atlas Real Estate

  • /26

    $275,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    15015 Gladebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    Oversized Backyard | Bonus Game Room | Walkable Schools Well maintained, this inviting home features a flexible floor plan with multiple living areas. The family room includes a built-in bookcase & a wood-burning fireplace, creating a comfortable gathering space for family and friends. The formal dining room makes for a functional office as an alternative.All bedrooms are upstairs. One of the

    Gina Thayer eXp Realty LLC

    15015 Gladebrook Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /50

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    15307 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77068

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,514

    Last Listing Agent Le Hien Mac B & W Realty Group LLC

    15307 T C Jester Blvd, Houston, TX 77068
    • /12

      Est $361,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      3118 Baywood Park Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3118 Baywood Park Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Badger Realty Executives The Woodlands

  • /35

    $309,990

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,624 Sq Ft

    3226 Forest Willow Ln, Houston, TX 77068

    Welcome to a lovely place to start your next chapter! This beautiful two-story home offers 4 bedrooms, plenty of space to grow.If you’ve been thinking about making the move into homeownership, this could be the one. Why not come take a look and see how it feels in person? You might just find it’s exactly what you’ve been looking for.Step inside and you’ll immediately notice the bright,

    Shantell Sullivan GregTXRealty - The Woodlands

    3226 Forest Willow Ln, Houston, TX 77068
  • /42

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    15514 Pebble Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,802

    Last Listing Agent Svetlana Vallet JLA Realty

    15514 Pebble Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /29

      Est $336,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      3615 Fairvalley Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3615 Fairvalley Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 116 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Adrienne Oliver CB&A, Realtors- Loop Central

  • /50

    $339,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft

    3606 Highfalls Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    Beautifully remodeled home featuring a complete brand-new renovation with modern finishes throughout. Filled with natural light from numerous large windows, this bright and inviting property offers an open, airy feel in every room. Thoughtfully updated with stylish details and contemporary design touches, the home blends comfort, elegance, and functionality. Come see it for yourself — this could

    Cameron Namazi Summit Realty & Associates LLC

    3606 Highfalls Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /50

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3014 Baywood Park Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,751 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,827

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Ashley Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    3014 Baywood Park Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /44

      Est $375,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      3207 Rustling Moss Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3207 Rustling Moss Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Knowles Real Broker, LLC

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home