3,915

Homes in ZIP Code 77068

Section Image
  • /45

    $449,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,140 Sq Ft

    15619 Winding Moss Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    Welcome to 15619 Winding Moss, a dream home destination where modern luxury meets timeless elegance. This stunning 4-bedroom residence features two master suites, three full baths, and two half baths, all designed for ultimate comfort. Every inch has been transformed with brand-new electrical, plumbing, fixtures, and a brand-new roof, ensuring a fresh, contemporary feel. The phenomenally

    Ibrahim Allam New ERA TX Realty LLC

    15619 Winding Moss Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /5

    Starting at $921 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4200 Cypress Creek Pkwy, Houston, TX 77068

    Set amid the open allure of nature, The Émile Apartments in Houston, TX is the perfect haven to call home. Conveniently located in northwest Houston, our scenic apartments are close to shopping, dining, schools, and entertainment options to fit any lifestyle. On brighter days, unwind by our resort-style pool, surrounded by palm trees and plenty of space to soak in the sun. Community spaces like

    • The Emile
    • (346) 244-5975
    4200 Cypress Creek Pkwy, Houston, TX 77068
  • /34

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    15302 Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,059 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $70/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,333

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Golidy LPT Realty, LLC

    15302 Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77068
    • /24

      Est $298,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      3914 Stillview Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3914 Stillview Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 257 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

  • /23

    $549,900

    $110K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft

    16015 Bridges Fairway Ln, Houston, TX 77068

    Exquisite New Construction on Northgate Golf Course. GATED ACCESS - GOLF COURSE LOT Discover unparalleled luxury in this stunning Custom, remarkable construction within the prestigious Fountains of Northgate Forest. Spanning 3,217 sqft. on a 7,200 sqft. lot, this elegant home features 3 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms. Meticulously crafted with high-end finishes, its sophisticated design offers both

    Kye Sampson Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    16015 Bridges Fairway Ln, Houston, TX 77068
  • /21

    $2,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4231 Tulip Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    Welcome to 4231 Tulip Oak Drive. This newer home has 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a layout that’s easy to live in day to day. The main floor is open, so the kitchen, dining, and living areas flow together—great for hanging out or having people over without feeling separated.Downstairs you’ll enjoy an open concept main living area, first floor primary bedroom and a flex space that works well

    Emma Russell Smart City Realty

    4231 Tulip Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /37

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    15118 Terrace Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $104/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,514

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Hernandez Jane Byrd Properties International LLC

    15118 Terrace Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /35

      Est $306,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      3114 Mountain Oak Ct, Houston, TX 77068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3114 Mountain Oak Ct, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Logan eXp Realty LLC

  • /37

    $400,000

    $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,414 Sq Ft

    15402 Ripplestream St, Houston, TX 77068

    Step into this beautifully updated home where modern finishes meet timeless comfort. From top to bottom, every detail has been thoughtfully renovated, offering a fresh, clean feel throughout. Enjoy spacious living areas, abundant natural light, and a layout designed for both everyday living and entertaining. The backyard provides the perfect space to relax or unwind. This is the one you’ve been

    Amy Westbury Pearl Partner Group

    15402 Ripplestream St, Houston, TX 77068
  • /50

    $2,999 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15106 Dawnbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    This spacious 3,192 sqft home features 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms & 1 half bathroom, a game room, formal dining room, and a large living area ideal for entertaining. Beautifully designed, the home offers a warm and inviting atmosphere The interior includes a spacious ISLAND kitchen with GRANITE countertops and stainless steel appliances, wood and tile flooring, oversized den with custom

    Nguyen Nguyen 5th Stream Realty

    15106 Dawnbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /47

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    15402 Cresent Oaks Ct, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,661

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Spencer RE/MAX Integrity

    15402 Cresent Oaks Ct, Houston, TX 77068
    • /50

      Est $497,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      2923 Twin Fountains Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,503 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      2923 Twin Fountains Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jody Roche Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /8

    $849,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,333 Sq Ft

    16019 Bridges Fairway Ln, Houston, TX 77068

    New Construction! Don't miss the opportunity to own a piece of heaven in the sought-after community of The Fountains of Northgate. Take the chance to chose your own finishes before it's too late. Tentative completion date of May 31st!

    Rachel Jimenez City Insight Houston

    16019 Bridges Fairway Ln, Houston, TX 77068
  • /32

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15614 Dawnbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    Fully renovated throughout, this stunning home offers the perfect blend of luxury, space, and functionality. Featuring 4 spacious bedrooms with the option for a 5th bedroom or private office, plus 4 full bathrooms, this home is designed to meet a variety of lifestyle needs. The beautifully updated kitchen is a true centerpiece, complete with custom cabinetry, a gas stove, and refrigerator

    Isabel Serna RE/MAX Real Estate Assoc.

    15614 Dawnbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /45

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    3110 Baywood Park Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,452

    Last Listing Agent Doug Erdy Doug Erdy Group

    3110 Baywood Park Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /14

      Est $236,698

      Not Listed For Sale

      14807 Forest Enclave Ln, Houston, TX 77068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      14807 Forest Enclave Ln, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Duc Tran ABSOLUTE Realty Group Inc.

  • /39

    $427,999

    $22K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,240 Sq Ft

    3515 Stoney Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    Beautifully renovated stately 4-5 bedroom home in Olde Oaks subdivision. This distinguished home features a formal dining room, a spacious living room with fireplace, an upstairs game room, and a large laundry room. The backyard oasis is highlighted by the sparkling pool and spa, as well as the covered patio. The kitchen features double stainless steel appliances and a breakfast eat in area.

    Aubrey Tiffan Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    3515 Stoney Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /38

    $3,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,653 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3007 Smokey Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    Beautifully positioned on a premium lot with lake views in front and a wooded greenbelt along the Northgate Country Club golf course behind, this spacious two-story home offers an open layout with soaring ceilings, grand staircase, sunroom, formal dining, home office with built-ins, game room, 4 bedrooms, and 3.5 baths. The kitchen features a center island, ample cabinetry, stainless steel

    Ashley Nhung Nguyen 5th Stream Realty

    3007 Smokey Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /30

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    15110 Falling Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,096 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,415

    Last Listing Agent Gerald Landals Real Broker, LLC

    15110 Falling Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /33

      Est $593,617

      Not Listed For Sale

      3010 Serena Vista Way, Houston, TX 77068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3010 Serena Vista Way, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Belinda Gomez Real Broker, LLC

  • /4

    $1,195,000

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 4,500 Sq Ft

    2815 Twin Fountains Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    Ravishing Beauty: Property Highlights6 Bedrooms | 6.5 Bathrooms | 3-Car Garage Two Primary Bedrooms on First Floor Expansive open-concept floor plan with soaring ceilings and abundant natural light Elegant fireplace, dedicated study, media room, and game room Covered patio with bathroom access, perfect for outdoor entertaining Waterfront lot with serene views and a spacious backyard – ideal

    Sam Malik REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    2815 Twin Fountains Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /15

    $2,010 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3823 Glenheather Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    Charming 3 bedroom and 2.5 bathroom home updated with fresh carpet, tile & luxury vinyl plank type flooring and neutral paint throughout. The inviting living room is spacious and great for entertaining. The modern kitchen offers spacious kitchen, and upgraded cabinetry. Home has 2 detached car garage. The beautiful patio offers plenty of open space for enjoying gorgeous days outdoors. The

    Beth Gluvna FirstKey Homes

    3823 Glenheather Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /26

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2607 Creekhickory Rd, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,361

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Leassear Darrion Butler

    2607 Creekhickory Rd, Houston, TX 77068
    • /22

      Est $279,852

      Not Listed For Sale

      14914 Olde Manor Ln, Houston, TX 77068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      14914 Olde Manor Ln, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Glaiza Ramos-Febre JLA Realty

  • /40

    $399,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft

    15714 Misty Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    Welcome to a fully reimagined home offering modern luxury, thoughtful craftsmanship, and resort-style outdoor living.Inside features brand-new flooring throughout and wall paneling/wainscoting for a custom, elevated feel. The kitchen showcases custom solid wood full-inset on-site cabinetry, brand-new quartz countertops, and all-new appliances, creating a sleek, fully updated space for cooking and

    Cameron Namazi Summit Realty & Associates LLC

    15714 Misty Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77068
  • /14

    $699 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 10,864 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    2431 Cypress Creek Pkwy Unit 354, Houston, TX 77068

    If you desire a beautiful and affordable 1 or 2 bedroom apartment conveniently located in the 1960 Willowbrook area, come visit Casa del Mar Apartments. Casa del Mar is a caring community with 5 spacious apartment floor plans to choose from and plentiful amenities at an affordable price! Our comfortable apartments for rent are the best among FM 1960 apartments for rent in Houston, TX with a

    Natasha Alexander Lone Star State Alexander Capital, LLC

    2431 Cypress Creek Pkwy Unit 354, Houston, TX 77068
  • /38

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    3606 Brimwood Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,439

    Last Listing Agent Connie Santiago Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    3606 Brimwood Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /22

      Est $290,326

      Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Manor Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77068

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3203 Manor Tree Ln, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 96 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fred McDaniel Realty ONE Group Iconic

  • /47

    $995,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,341 Sq Ft

    2814 Cedar Woods Place, Houston, TX 77068

    Executive home in the prestigious Northgate Country Club community, situated on two lots totaling approximately 0.76 acres. Designed for both entertaining and everyday comfort, the first floor offers a seamless flow with a dramatic two-story entry, sweeping staircase, and statement chandelier. A private study with built-ins and a spacious formal dining room sit off the foyer, connected to the

    Tyler Hixenbaugh eXp Realty LLC

    2814 Cedar Woods Place, Houston, TX 77068
  • /50

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    15502 Rana Ct, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,899

    Last Listing Agent Alex Rojas Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    15502 Rana Ct, Houston, TX 77068
    • /48

      Est $599,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      16127 Villa Fontana Way, Houston, TX 77068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      16127 Villa Fontana Way, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Hudgens RE/MAX

  • /50

    $561,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft

    16914 Creeksouth Rd, Houston, TX 77068

    Stunning handcrafted home on nearly 3⁄4 acre with a circular driveway and grand 11-ft custom double doors opening to a marble entry and open living space. Enjoy a double-sided fireplace, vaulted ceilings, and a chef’s kitchen with granite counters, premium appliances, and custom cabinetry. Relax on the covered back porch with a dedicated grilling area. Elevated for added value, this property also

    Thanh Le LPT Realty, LLC

    16914 Creeksouth Rd, Houston, TX 77068
  • /15

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    3015 Green Vista, Houston, TX 77068

    • Land
    • 11,960 Sq Ft
    • $455,268 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $100,139

    Last Listing Agent Melchor Garcia Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    3015 Green Vista, Houston, TX 77068
    • /40

      Est $392,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      3110 Stargate Ct, Houston, TX 77068

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3110 Stargate Ct, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Jockers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /37

    $1,199,000

    $151K PRICE DROP
    • 8 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 7,686 Sq Ft

    2907 Cedar Woods Place, Houston, TX 77068

    Extraordinary custom estate in the prestigious Northgate Forest golf course community. This 7,686 sq ft residence sits on a private 0.73-acre, fully bricked lot overlooking a 27-hole championship golf course. Grand living area features soaring 23-foot ceilings, custom mahogany doors, mahogany built-ins throughout, Swarovski crystal accents, and custom chandeliers. Home offers 6 bedrooms, 5 full

    Tim Williams Keller Williams Elite

    2907 Cedar Woods Place, Houston, TX 77068
  • /50

    $878,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2802 Twin Fountains Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $806,560

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Vos Coldwell Banker Realty - Katy

    2802 Twin Fountains Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /49

      Est $588,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      2703 S Southern Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      2703 S Southern Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 26 Days On Market

• /49

    $745,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,579 Sq Ft

    17314 Cedar Placid Ln, Houston, TX 77068

    Stately describes this magnificent 4 Bdrm, 5 Bath custom-built home, perfectly nestled in the prestigious golf course community of Northgate Forest. This home's distinct architectural features certainly boast that it is one of a kind! Settle into this grand space featuring a sophisticated courtyard, lush landscaping, 2 staircases, high ceilings, stately columns, open floor plan, custom-built

    Ryan Jockers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    17314 Cedar Placid Ln, Houston, TX 77068
  • /35

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3518 Creekbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,075 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,305

3518 Creekbriar Dr, Houston, TX 77068
    • /50

      Est $360,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      14714 Plantation Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      14714 Plantation Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77068

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home