6,605

Homes in ZIP Code 77069

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $343,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      5335 Coral Gables Dr, Houston, TX 77069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5335 Coral Gables Dr, Houston, TX 77069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gina Thayer eXp Realty LLC

  • /48

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    6923 Queensclub Dr, Houston, TX 77069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,321

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Howell eXp Realty LLC

    6923 Queensclub Dr, Houston, TX 77069
    • /50

      Est $522,753

      Not Listed For Sale

      5411 Westerham Place, Houston, TX 77069

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,343 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5411 Westerham Place, Houston, TX 77069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Hughes Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /35

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5906 Echo Lake Ln, Houston, TX 77069

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,016

    Last Listing Agent Victoria Mora CB&A, Realtors

    5906 Echo Lake Ln, Houston, TX 77069
    • /32

      Est $679,971

      Not Listed For Sale

      6035 Coral Ridge Rd, Houston, TX 77069

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6035 Coral Ridge Rd, Houston, TX 77069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 63 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martha Schauer Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

  • /18

    $273,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    6617 Tournament Dr, Houston, TX 77069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,819 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,579

    Last Listing Agent John Fincher Texas United Realty

    6617 Tournament Dr, Houston, TX 77069
    • /26

      Est $116,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      14777 Wunderlich Dr Unit 1610, Houston, TX 77069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      14777 Wunderlich Dr Unit 1610, Houston, TX 77069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Theresa White-Brooks Walzel Properties - Spring

  • /50

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    6914 Kelsey Rae Ct, Houston, TX 77069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,162

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Vrana Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    6914 Kelsey Rae Ct, Houston, TX 77069
    • /48

      Est $354,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      13738 Balmore Cir, Houston, TX 77069

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,902 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      13738 Balmore Cir, Houston, TX 77069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Kalmbach Keller Williams Platinum

  • /49

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6722 Blue Hills Rd, Houston, TX 77069

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,539 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,995

6722 Blue Hills Rd, Houston, TX 77069
    • /16

      Est $230,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Cashel Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4621 Cashel Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Caine Texas Signature Realty

  • /32

    $369,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    6623 Prairie Dunes Dr, Houston, TX 77069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,092

    Last Listing Agent Tamela Waltz RE/MAX Partners

    6623 Prairie Dunes Dr, Houston, TX 77069
    • /43

      Est $431,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      5206 Westerham Place, Houston, TX 77069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5206 Westerham Place, Houston, TX 77069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Summer Patton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Cypress

  • /50

    $389,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    13407 Vestavia Ct, Houston, TX 77069

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,474

    Last Listing Agent Walter Cole Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    13407 Vestavia Ct, Houston, TX 77069
    • /40

      Est $414,923

      Not Listed For Sale

      13602 Glen Erica Dr, Houston, TX 77069

      • 6 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,762 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      13602 Glen Erica Dr, Houston, TX 77069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 35 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent M.J. Bailey HomeSmart

  • /33

    $157,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    14515 Wunderlich Dr Unit 408, Houston, TX 77069

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,575

    Last Listing Agent Roger Pool Nan & Company Properties - Woodlands Office

    14515 Wunderlich Dr Unit 408, Houston, TX 77069
    • /30

      Est $158,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      14555 Wunderlich Dr Unit 1911, Houston, TX 77069

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14555 Wunderlich Dr Unit 1911, Houston, TX 77069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elyssin Corona Delcor International Realty

  • /37

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13719 Foxmoor Ln, Houston, TX 77069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,752

    Last Listing Agent Lloyd Tiwari Texas Signature Realty

    13719 Foxmoor Ln, Houston, TX 77069
    • /30

      Est $132,501

      Not Listed For Sale

      14777 Wunderlich Dr Unit 1208, Houston, TX 77069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14777 Wunderlich Dr Unit 1208, Houston, TX 77069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 138 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Newcomb eXp Realty LLC

  • /46

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    13714 Hambleton Cir, Houston, TX 77069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,559

    Last Listing Agent Christine McCoy Duncan Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

    13714 Hambleton Cir, Houston, TX 77069
    • /31

      Est $251,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      4711 Cashel Castle Dr, Houston, TX 77069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      4711 Cashel Castle Dr, Houston, TX 77069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Kaple Vive Realty LLC

  • /50

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5514 Westerham Place, Houston, TX 77069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,374

    Last Listing Agent Veso Kossev The Kossev Group

    5514 Westerham Place, Houston, TX 77069
    • /50

      Est $414,264

      Not Listed For Sale

      5123 Westerham Place, Houston, TX 77069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,113 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5123 Westerham Place, Houston, TX 77069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clancy Kelly Kelly Realty Consultants

  • /35

    $599,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    5403 Braxtonshire Ct, Houston, TX 77069

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,980

    Last Listing Agent Lacy O'Connor Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    5403 Braxtonshire Ct, Houston, TX 77069
    • /10

      Est $99,900

      Not Listed For Sale

      14777 Wunderlich Dr Unit 509, Houston, TX 77069

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14777 Wunderlich Dr Unit 509, Houston, TX 77069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Terlingo Walzel Properties - Spring

  • /14

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    6123 Fm 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 6,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jada Carter Pure Real Estate Acquisitions

    6123 Fm 1960 Rd W, Houston, TX 77069
    • /28

      Est $153,495

      Not Listed For Sale

      14555 Wunderlich Dr Unit 3501, Houston, TX 77069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      14555 Wunderlich Dr Unit 3501, Houston, TX 77069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Laura Galue-Fals Forey Real Estate, LLC.

  • /43

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14303 Bonney Brier Dr, Houston, TX 77069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,252

    Last Listing Agent Doug Culver Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office

    14303 Bonney Brier Dr, Houston, TX 77069
    • /45

      Est $284,378

      Not Listed For Sale

      14114 Jupiter Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      14114 Jupiter Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 158 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Knott Tefft RE/MAX

  • /47

    $715,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6226 Pebble Beach Dr, Houston, TX 77069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $702,146

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Pickney Real Broker, LLC

    6226 Pebble Beach Dr, Houston, TX 77069
    • /23

      Est $137,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      14515 Wunderlich Dr Unit 1302, Houston, TX 77069

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      14515 Wunderlich Dr Unit 1302, Houston, TX 77069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 108 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Listi Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /29

    $334,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    13207 Sea Island Dr, Houston, TX 77069

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,993

    Last Listing Agent Brett Bartlett Southern Trust Realty

    13207 Sea Island Dr, Houston, TX 77069
    • /39

      Est $408,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      14211 Keira Ct, Houston, TX 77069

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      14211 Keira Ct, Houston, TX 77069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Dugan CB&A, Realtors

  • /28

    $284,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    6650 Camptown Cir, Houston, TX 77069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $92/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $321,431

    Last Listing Agent Steven Franco Real Broker, LLC

    6650 Camptown Cir, Houston, TX 77069
    • /22

      Est $353,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      5715 Glen Mist Ln, Houston, TX 77069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5715 Glen Mist Ln, Houston, TX 77069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pat Sherf PGS Real Estate

  • /30

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    6514 Oakland Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,845

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kyser Keller Williams Memorial

    6514 Oakland Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77069
    • /15

      Est $258,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      4739 Cashel Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77069

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      4739 Cashel Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jane Nguyen Alpha, REALTORS

  • /48

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6902 Mossridge Dr, Houston, TX 77069

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,995

    Last Listing Agent Melody Barlow CB&A, Realtors

    6902 Mossridge Dr, Houston, TX 77069
    • /12

      Est $300,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      303 Champions Colony Iii, Houston, TX 77069

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,895 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      303 Champions Colony Iii, Houston, TX 77069

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Robert Guerin Guerin & Associates, Realtors

  • /30

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    6509 T Bar m Blvd, Houston, TX 77069

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,260

    Last Listing Agent Brad Bortz Blair Realty Group

    6509 T Bar m Blvd, Houston, TX 77069

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home