13,825

Homes in ZIP Code 77070

Section Image
  • /35

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    10011 Farrell Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,655

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Massiatte Summertime Investments

    10011 Farrell Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /32

      Est $318,771

      Not Listed For Sale

      7823 Stone Oak Ct, Houston, TX 77070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7823 Stone Oak Ct, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Anielka Rodriguez HomeSmart

  • /46

    $369,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft

    14719 Cedar Point Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Charming two-story home nestled among mature trees in established Heatherwood Village, offering privacy and timeless curb appeal. This spacious 4-bedroom home features soaring ceilings, abundant natural light, and a bright, open-concept layout. The fully updated kitchen boasts granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and an oversized island that flows seamlessly into the main living area,

    Scott Laird Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    14719 Cedar Point Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /50

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    15206 Beacham Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,141

    Last Listing Agent Priyanka Johri Woodlands Eco Realty

    15206 Beacham Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /50

      Est $395,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      12926 Copeland Dr, Houston, TX 77070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      12926 Copeland Dr, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheila O'Bannon RE/MAX

  • /12

    $239,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft

    8231 Fernbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    Come see this coveted one-story home in the beautiful, established Prestonwood Forest subdivision! Nestled at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac, this home sits on a tree-lined street known for its wonderful neighbors and peaceful setting. The home features three spacious bedrooms, plus an additional interior room that can serve as a small fourth bedroom, flex space, or storage room. A dedicated home

    Thomas Caine Texas Signature Realty

    8231 Fernbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /50

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    13215 Prado Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,431

    Last Listing Agent Justin Carswell Carswell Real Estate Co. Inc.

    13215 Prado Ln, Houston, TX 77070
    • /24

      Est $346,779

      Not Listed For Sale

      16127 Woodbend Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      16127 Woodbend Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Reaves Corcoran Genesis

  • /26

    $450,000

    Open Sun 12PM - 2PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft

    11715 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Rare opportunity to own a spacious, beautifully maintained home designed for the way people live today. With 4 bedrms, 3.5 baths, 3,518 sq ft, and TWO true primary suites, this property offers flexibility for multigenerational living or a work-from-home lifestyle. Inside, you’ll find generous living and dining spaces, an updated kitchen with quartz countertops, refreshed cabinetry, and double

    Lanette Cassidy-Harrison Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - The Woodlands

    11715 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /27

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    12123 Fawnview Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,779

    Last Listing Agent Michele Harmon RE/MAX Universal

    12123 Fawnview Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /5

      Est $299,864

      Not Listed For Sale

      13802 Hillingdale Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13802 Hillingdale Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trenton Boozer Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /48

    $239,900

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    10323 Emerald Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Nice 3 bedrooms with a study/office room, 2.5 bathrooms in a gated community. According to previous owner, New roof in 2017, New A/C upstairs unit in May 2018, New paint in family room in 2018. Current owner replaced New Microwave, New Cooktop, New Oven, New Paint in upstairs bedrooms in 2024. Primary bedroom is on 1st floor. Office/Study room can be used as a 4th BEDROOM. The backyard has a

    Linh Pham Vin Realty LLC

    10323 Emerald Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /27

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10531 Willow Wand Ct, Houston, TX 77070

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,143

    Last Listing Agent Robert Barcus Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    10531 Willow Wand Ct, Houston, TX 77070
    • /10

      Est $214,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      10018 Farrell Dr, Houston, TX 77070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10018 Farrell Dr, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Cardinoza Keller Williams Realty Austin

  • /27

    $274,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    13831 Hillingdale Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    Current tenant will be moving out on March 31st, 2026. ** Photos were taken prior to last tenant moving in. **Wood-Look PVC in Den and Dining Area; Carpet in Bedrooms!!! Kitchen has Breakfast Bar, Oak Cabinets, Pantry. Black Appliances including Refrigerator, Gas Range, Vent-hood Microwave & Dishwasher. Property features High Open Ceilings in Den, Art Niche, 2" Faux Wood Blinds, Arched

    Sandra Ferguson Precision Realty & Mgmt.

    13831 Hillingdale Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /36

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9811 Thistle Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 221 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,327

    Last Listing Agent Dorene Callaway The Sears Group

    9811 Thistle Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /36

      Est $575,911

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Stratford Way Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10 Stratford Way Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Knebel Greenwood King Properties - Heights Office

  • /35

    $350,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,439 Sq Ft

    11906 Moorcreek Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    This refined and fully renovated two-story residence offers modern living space in a highly desirable neighborhood. Inside, you’ll find four spacious bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms, luxurious primary bedroom. The property features a garage apartment complete with its own closet, bathroom, and open living area, making it ideal for visitors or in-laws. The home has a modern elegance with

    Raquel Silva Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

    11906 Moorcreek Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /30

    $237,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    10346 Timberloch Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,304

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Vo Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    10346 Timberloch Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /36

      Est $243,470

      Not Listed For Sale

      10231 Thornleaf Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10231 Thornleaf Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Holly Dool RA Brokers

  • /34

    $285,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft

    12427 Aubreywood Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    Charming single-story home with a full brick exterior and an open-concept layout. Hardwood floors, granite countertops, and 42” cabinets in the kitchen. Primary bedroom offers a comfortable retreat, secondary bedroom features a bay window. Spacious closets throughout. Huge backyard with a gazebo and oversized storage shed. Conveniently located near FM 1960, shopping, dining, and major

    Jauhar Mahmood Texas Premier Realty and Property

    12427 Aubreywood Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /16

    $50,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    13503 Villa Arbor Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • Land
    • 2,905 Sq Ft
    • $749,625 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,255

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Arce Keller Williams Advantage Realty

    13503 Villa Arbor Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /29

      Est $212,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      9707 Farrell Dr, Houston, TX 77070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9707 Farrell Dr, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mae Ng HomeSmart

  • /19

    $239,000

    Open Sun 11AM - 5PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft

    11735 Jaycreek Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Prime investment opportunity in Lakewood Forest. 2,364 SF home with 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a pool located on a quiet cul-de-sac surrounded by beautifully remodeled homes. Some updates have already been completed, including newly installed windows and an upgraded primary bathroom, approximately 5 yr. roof. Conveniently located near Highway 249, Beltway 8, and Vintage Park, with easy access to

    Sarah Refuerzo United Real Estate

    11735 Jaycreek Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /19

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13600 Breton Ridge St Unit 29B, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,906

    Last Listing Agent Linda Bridges Texas Pro Real Estate

    13600 Breton Ridge St Unit 29B, Houston, TX 77070
    • /50

      Est $304,695

      Not Listed For Sale

      13627 Treebank Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,993 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13627 Treebank Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 104 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Arti Solanki Livin Large Realty, LLC

  • /31

    $380,000

    $40K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft

    11735 Glenway Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    PRICE REDUCED! Lakewood Forest Gem on a Cul-De-Sac!Discover this stunning 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home nestled on a desirable cul-de-sac in Lakewood Forest. Enjoy a spacious backyard with mature trees, perfect for outdoor living. The first floor boasts gorgeous wood-look tile, leading to a beautifully remodeled kitchen, featuring granite countertops, soft-close cabinetry, and stainless

    Luis Nunez Keller Williams Houston Central

    11735 Glenway Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • 11731 Jaycreek Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    $392,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    11731 Jaycreek Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,425 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,936

    Last Listing Agent Tim Surratt Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    11731 Jaycreek Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /31

      Est $338,656

      Not Listed For Sale

      11035 Sprucedale Ct, Houston, TX 77070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11035 Sprucedale Ct, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Duc Luu Keller Williams Signature

  • /34

    $325,000

    $25K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft

    10703 Crestfield Ct, Houston, TX 77070

    Striking 2 story perfectly situated on a spacious corner lot with an oversized two-car garage! This home offers an open-concept feel featuring a large family room with wood-look tile flooring, soaring ceilings with a striking beam, and a cozy wood-burning fireplace with brick surround. The updated kitchen boasts granite countertops, custom cabinetry with abundant storage, and a generous island

    Lisa Hudgens RE/MAX Partners

    10703 Crestfield Ct, Houston, TX 77070
  • /48

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    13419 Highland Park Ct, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,571

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Scott NextHome Luxury Premier

    13419 Highland Park Ct, Houston, TX 77070
    • /30

      Est $290,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      10418 Friars Hill, Houston, TX 77070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10418 Friars Hill, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andy Tran Luxe Real Estate

  • /31

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,329 Sq Ft

    10707 Crestfield Ct, Houston, TX 77070

    Charming home nestled in the delightful community of Norchester. This gem features a classic design with generous living spaces, large garden tub & separate shower in primary bath. 4 bedroom or 3+ Study. Set in a quiet and pleasant cul-de-sac with mature trees. Huge backyard with room for relaxing, games, gardening, and gatherings. Ideal for entertaining! Residents enjoy a Clubhouse, Pool, Tennis

    Shemon Davis Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    10707 Crestfield Ct, Houston, TX 77070
  • /47

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    11814 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,614

    Last Listing Agent Edward Nguyen Vispan Realty

    11814 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /26

      Est $306,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      10322 Thornleaf Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10322 Thornleaf Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Clint Reynolds JLA Realty

  • /31

    $330,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft

    11630 Jaycreek Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Charming 2-story traditional in highly sought-after Lakewood Forest, surrounded by mature trees. This 4 bed, 2.5 bath home features fresh paint throughout, new Quartz countertops and appliances in the kitchen, and brand-new carpet upstairs in the spacious bedrooms. Functional layout with laundry room offering access to both the garage and backyard. Enjoy outdoor living in the oversized

    Katie Villanueva Texas United Realty

    11630 Jaycreek Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /21

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    9923 Windriver Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,656

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana eXp Realty LLC

    9923 Windriver Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /13

      Est $290,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      12010 Rockharbor Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      12010 Rockharbor Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Jennings Womack Development & Investment Realtors

  • /25

    $255,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft

    14818 Cedar Point Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Charming one-story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. Formal dining room with wood flooring sets the stage for entertaining, while the spacious family room offers a vaulted ceiling, exposed wood beam, gas log fireplace with a beautiful mantel, and stunning skylights that fill the space with natural light. Kitchen includes a 36” stainless steel range and windows above the sink. Private

    Jill Smith eXp Realty LLC

    14818 Cedar Point Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /23

    $269,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    13067 Mills Creek Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,568

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Caine Texas Signature Realty

    13067 Mills Creek Meadow Dr, Houston, TX 77070

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home