13,825

Homes in ZIP Code 77070

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $274,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      13219 Thornoak Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      13219 Thornoak Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Felita Fontenot Keller Williams Memorial

  • /37

    $320,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft

    15214 River Park Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    This beautifully designed energy-efficient home in Heatherwood Village is filled with upgrades and thoughtful details. The home has only had one previous owner. The open-concept layout features a downstairs primary suite, a kitchen with granite countertops, and custom cabinets offering extra storage. Upstairs boasts three spacious bedrooms and a study niche, perfect for work or school. Enjoy the

    Rachel Pitre Keller Williams Houston Central

    15214 River Park Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /50

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    7522 Fernbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,728

    Last Listing Agent Lannie Christensen Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    7522 Fernbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77070
    • /32

      Est $274,556

      Not Listed For Sale

      10323 Thornleaf Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10323 Thornleaf Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Regina Campbell REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

  • /50

    $355,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft

    14514 Ravenhurst Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    Completely updated home offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms with spacious rooms and a modern open-concept design. The expansive floor plan features a large family room and dining area, ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The updated kitchen showcases new cabinetry, quartz countertops, and stainless steel appliances.The primary suite includes double sinks, his-and-her closets, and

    Nelly Schmidt HomeSmart

    14514 Ravenhurst Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /46

    $294,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    8122 Wimbledon Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,640

    Last Listing Agent Marques Freeman Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    8122 Wimbledon Ln, Houston, TX 77070
    • /20

      Est $256,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      9735 Farrell Dr, Houston, TX 77070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9735 Farrell Dr, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sonali Mansukhani Keller Williams Signature

  • /6

    $65,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft

    10923 Creektree Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Selling at auction - no showings. Listed price is the opening bid. 5 bedroom in Norchester. Cypress North/Jones Road area. Nearby amenities include 100 Acre Wood Preserve and Matzke Park. Norchester offers a pool, clubhouse and tennis courts.

    Marcia Warner Coldwell Banker Realty - Lake Conroe/Willis

    10923 Creektree Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /34

    $274,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 05, 2025

    11719 Emerald Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,208

    Last Listing Agent Karen Kaman The Chan-nels Realty

    11719 Emerald Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /32

      Est $302,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      12607 Clabury Ct, Houston, TX 77070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      12607 Clabury Ct, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Elsie Castillo Open House Texas Property Management LLC

  • /11

    $310,500

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft

    10113 Spring Place Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    BACK ON THE MARKET!! PRICE REDUCED!! I have a copy of an appraisal that was done in June, 2025. We have an existing survey, tenants been on property for roughly a decade. Tenants pay utilities. NO gas lines. NEW roof in November, 2024

    Steve Symeonidis High Standards Realty LLC

    10113 Spring Place Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /14

    $217,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    12619 Mill Wheel Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,195

    Last Listing Agent Ellie Lotfi Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    12619 Mill Wheel Ln, Houston, TX 77070
    • /43

      Est $298,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      10502 Lark Ridge, Houston, TX 77070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10502 Lark Ridge, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chunyuan Ye World Wide Realty,LLC

  • /48

    $285,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft

    12010 Fawnview Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained home nestled in the established Lakewood Forest area of Houston! From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the mature trees, quiet streets, and inviting curb appeal that define this sought-after neighborhood. This residence offers a thoughtfully designed layout that blends comfort, functionality, and everyday convenience. Step inside to a spacious living

    Rochelle Jones Aplomb Real Estate

    12010 Fawnview Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /45

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    15235 Rainhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,012

    Last Listing Agent Judy Walker Abide Property Management, LLC

    15235 Rainhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /15

      Est $306,937

      Not Listed For Sale

      10506 Lark Ridge, Houston, TX 77070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10506 Lark Ridge, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rocquel Moultry Randy Moultry, Broker

  • /34

    $270,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    17015 Jane Lynn Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    This 4 BR 2 Bath house has been totally rebuilt from the studs out. The roof, HVAC, flooring, water heater, kitchen, and bathrooms are about 4 yrs old. The old galvanized water piping has been replaced with PEX water lines—approximately 1,860 square feet of living space on a spacious lot. The layout is spacious, offering an abundance of natural light throughout. The modern kitchen is equipped

    Joseph Spilman Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    17015 Jane Lynn Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /25

    $249,999 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    9414 Glendown Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,256

    Last Listing Agent Jane Nguyen Alpha, REALTORS

    9414 Glendown Ln, Houston, TX 77070
    • /32

      Est $275,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      12023 Cyprus Field, Houston, TX 77070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      12023 Cyprus Field, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yousuf Siddiqui M&M Realty

  • /37

    $340,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft

    14822 Cedar Point Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Spacious two-story 4br home, offering nearly 2,400 square feet and nestled on a quiet cul-de-sac in a well-established neighborhood. The property features a large backyard with a pool, oversized patio, and poolside deck—ideal for outdoor enjoyment or entertaining. Interior upgrades include wood-laminate flooring and multiple updated amenities. A separate pool room provides excellent flexibility

    Lawrence McPherson Texas Signature Realty

    14822 Cedar Point Dr, Houston, TX 77070

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home