13,825

Homes in ZIP Code 77070

Section Image
  • /37

    $584,900

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,056 Sq Ft

    12315 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Enjoy peaceful evenings on the deck soaking in the lush greenery in your private backyard getaway! From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the welcoming curb appeal and mature surroundings of this established Cypress neighborhood. Inside, a bright, open layout creates the perfect flow for both entertaining and relaxing, with spacious living areas designed for gathering with family and

    Tye Blackshear Blackshear Realty

    12315 Cypresswood Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /20

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 574 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    13920 Mandolin Dr Unit 1-1423, Houston, TX 77070

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1395/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1395/moLanding's apartments at Highpoint at

    (628) 899-2623

    13920 Mandolin Dr Unit 1-1423, Houston, TX 77070
  • /23

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    9307 Alzaada Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,947

    Last Listing Agent Kara Puente Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    9307 Alzaada Ln, Houston, TX 77070
    • /50

      Est $350,179

      Not Listed For Sale

      13407 Indigo Trace Ct, Houston, TX 77070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13407 Indigo Trace Ct, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blanca Rendon Keller Williams Memorial

  • /22

    $269,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft

    16314 Timber Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Welcome home to 16314 Timber Valley Dr.! This stunning 1,623 sqft 2-story home boasts 3 bedrooms (1 bedroom upstairs), 2 bathrooms, and a 2-CAR GARAGE. You'll love all the incredible features this home has to offer, including an open floor plan, beautiful quartz countertops, a stunning primary bedroom upstairs, elegant bathrooms with shower/tub combo, durable laminate flooring, spacious backyard

    Emmanuel Thompson eXp Realty LLC

    16314 Timber Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /17

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10527 Mills Walk Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2143.90. That covers your base rent, $1999.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (346) 447-3459

    10527 Mills Walk Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /22

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    13014 Bramford Point Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,046

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Murray CB&A, Realtors

    13014 Bramford Point Ln, Houston, TX 77070
    • /31

      Est $291,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      15907 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      15907 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 194 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Reaves Corcoran Genesis

  • /40

    $247,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft

    9626 Magnolia Ridge Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    When you walk into this property, it feels like a new home! Two story vaulted ceiling family room with fireplace, beams, and ceiling fans! Upscale kitchen with stainless appliances, white cabinets, and granite countertops. Beautiful laminate and tile flooring! Knockout staircase and balcony looks out to the huge family room. Primary bedroom is downstairs with two additional spacious bedrooms and

    Debbie Elliott RA Brokers

    9626 Magnolia Ridge Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /17

    $1,955 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12534 Blinnwood Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (346) 642-5211

    12534 Blinnwood Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /45

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    8103 Wycomb Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,018

    Last Listing Agent Kiki Koymarianos Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    8103 Wycomb Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /32

      Est $268,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      12111 Dover Meadow, Houston, TX 77070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      12111 Dover Meadow, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fernando N Cruz eXp Realty LLC

  • /30

    $182,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft

    13600 Breton Ridge St Unit 9C, Houston, TX 77070

    Welcome to The Willowbrook, a gated, low-maintenance community with resort-style pool, green spaces & walking trails. Move-in ready. Fresh wall paint. A/C 2020. Water Heater 2025. This 2-story home offers 2 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, covered patio & 2-car garage. Bright open floor plan with dramatic double-height ceilings & gas-log fireplace. Kitchen features 42” maple cabinets, Corian countertops, gas

    Alicia Martinez RE/MAX Partners

    13600 Breton Ridge St Unit 9C, Houston, TX 77070
  • /20

    $1,400 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 680 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    13920 Mandolin Dr Unit 2-2320, Houston, TX 77070

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1400/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1400/moLanding's apartments at Highpoint at

    (281) 771-0922

    13920 Mandolin Dr Unit 2-2320, Houston, TX 77070
  • /31

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    13600 Breton Ridge St Unit 16B, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,791

    Last Listing Agent Laura Parks Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    13600 Breton Ridge St Unit 16B, Houston, TX 77070
    • /36

      Est $574,083

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Saint Thomas Ct, Houston, TX 77070

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      6 Saint Thomas Ct, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jill Smith eXp Realty LLC

  • /50

    $600,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft

    13815 Lakewood Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77070

    Gorgeous home on double lot, park like setting w/3-car detached garage on cul-de-sac! High ceilings, fresh paint, new fixtures & ample storage throughout home. Tile floors throughout main level. Powder room, hearth w/unique tile work, refaced fireplace w/gas start. Most windows replaced, custom molding frames w/shutters on all front facing windows. Study w/French Doors, formal dining (sconces

    Sherri Martinson CB&A, Realtors

    13815 Lakewood Crossing Blvd, Houston, TX 77070
  • /20

    $1,370 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 574 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    13920 Mandolin Dr Unit 2-2221, Houston, TX 77070

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1370/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1370/moLanding's apartments at Highpoint at

    (628) 300-3349

    13920 Mandolin Dr Unit 2-2221, Houston, TX 77070
  • /50

    $799,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    15614 Lake Iris Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $802,650

    Last Listing Agent David Hageman Century 21 Realty Partners

    15614 Lake Iris Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /32

      Est $342,523

      Not Listed For Sale

      13431 Roman Hills Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,258 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13431 Roman Hills Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Luis Chavez Elite, Realtors Of Texas

  • /20

    $220,000

    $10K PRICE DROP Pre-Foreclosure
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft

    10311 Mills Point Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Location!!! The home presents an open floor plan from the kitchen to the living room. The entrance has a spacious dining area that can also be used as a second living room. The property is sold As-Is, Where-Is. Seller has no knowledge, buyer should perform their due diligence and make their own assessments. To help visualize this homes floor plan and to highlight its potential virtual furnishings

    Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

    10311 Mills Point Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /2

    $1,770 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    12627 Day Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at Coming soon! This home is

    (346) 724-4505

    12627 Day Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /35

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    8203 Fernbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,028

    Last Listing Agent Eric Beeler Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    8203 Fernbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77070
    • /31

      Est $307,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      13415 Anderwoods Ct, Houston, TX 77070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      13415 Anderwoods Ct, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Living 713-568-6279 Living Quarters LLC

  • /24

    $295,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft

    9523 Tallow Tree Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home featuring fresh paint throughout, brand-new downstairs flooring, and stunning floor-to-ceiling windows that fill the home with natural light. All bedrooms and the laundry room are conveniently located upstairs. The spacious primary suite offers a soaking tub, separate shower, and double sinks with vanity. Enjoy the partially covered back porch, fenced

    Cody Richards Richards & Associates Real Est

    9523 Tallow Tree Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /2

    $2,000

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    13722 Office Park Dr Unit B, Houston, TX 77070

    13722 Office Park Dr Unit B, Houston, TX 77070
  • /49

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    12120 Silver Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,360

    Last Listing Agent Connie Inmon CB&A, Realtors

    12120 Silver Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /42

      Est $314,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      15826 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      15826 Cutten Rd, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 80 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sally Beck Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

  • /38

    $235,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    10723 Norchester Village Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Rare 1 Story T/H tucked away in private quaint neighborhood! Renovations are complete! Pretty Brick & Stone Elevation with Lawn Area in front--a great space to play ball with the kids or walk the dog. Nice & Clean, Light & Bright Open Floor Plan! Laminate wood flooring in the family room with high ceilings & beautiful Austin Stone FP! Updated Quartz counters in kitchen & both baths! Kitchen has

    Sherry Ottewell REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    10723 Norchester Village Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /30

    $2,400

    Total Monthly Price

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,927 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10610 Mills Way, Houston, TX 77070

    Great small community located in the great Cy-Fair School District. Master bedroom down stairs. Quick access to fine dining, 249 hwy and the betway.

    10610 Mills Way, Houston, TX 77070
  • /40

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    10535 Mills Rd, Houston, TX 77070

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 6,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 328 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Reynosa MIH REALTY, LLC

    10535 Mills Rd, Houston, TX 77070
    • /38

      Est $269,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      15015 Forest Lodge Dr, Houston, TX 77070

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      15015 Forest Lodge Dr, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joe Garcia MOVE HOUSTON REAL ESTATE

  • /12

    $235,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft

    9902 Farrell Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Welcome to 9902 Farrell, where comfort, convenience, and charm come together in the heart of Houston. This beautifully maintained home offers a warm and inviting atmosphere from the moment you arrive, with a layout designed for both everyday living and effortless entertaining. Step inside to discover spacious living areas filled with natural light, creating an open and airy feel throughout. The

    Tonya McKinney United Real Estate

    9902 Farrell Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /25

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,733 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9331 Rodgers Rd, Houston, TX 77070

    Available for move in first week of July! Bright and charming 3-bedroom 2-bathroom home with lots of updates. Updates include durable wood-look laminate flooring throughout the high traffic areas. Kitchen features stainless appliances, beautiful granite counters, a large island, breakfast bar, and lots of storage and counter space, side-by-side stainless fridge is included. Primary suite features

    Phillip Silberman Silberman Realty

    9331 Rodgers Rd, Houston, TX 77070
  • /21

    $190,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12719 Monaco Rd, Houston, TX 77070

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,293

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Meza Kenton Ellis, Broker

    12719 Monaco Rd, Houston, TX 77070
    • /34

      Est $213,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      10306 Mist Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10306 Mist Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 145 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Horace Beard Beard Realty Group

  • /34

    $304,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    10719 Knoll Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77070

    Beautifully landscaped and meticulously maintained, this updated one-story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and an open floor plan with an incredible amount of storage throughout. The island kitchen features a breakfast bar and flows seamlessly into the oversized den with a cozy fireplace—perfect for entertaining. The home also includes a full-house water filtration system. The spacious

    Michael Schroeder RE/MAX Universal

    10719 Knoll Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77070
  • /15

    $2,340 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,808 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10530 Jaycreek Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 5-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Houston, TX, might be the perfect fit for your lifestyle. See the

    10530 Jaycreek Dr, Houston, TX 77070
  • /2

    $323,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11814 Golden Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77070

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,074

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Yoingco Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    11814 Golden Pine Dr, Houston, TX 77070
    • /23

      Est $366,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      11127 Elmsgrove Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,048 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      11127 Elmsgrove Ln, Houston, TX 77070

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Feras Rachid Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home