587

Recently Sold Homes in 77077

Section Image
  • /25

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    11407 Overbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,471

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Porchey Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

    11407 Overbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77077
  • /27

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1638 Fall Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,807

    Last Listing Agent Kaley Davis Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    1638 Fall Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /24

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    14411 Briarhills Pkwy, Houston, TX 77077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,955 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,611

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Kaiser United Real Estate

    14411 Briarhills Pkwy, Houston, TX 77077
  • /24

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2211 S Kirkwood Rd Unit 23, Houston, TX 77077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $137,654

    Last Listing Agent Traye Wise RE/MAX Signature

    2211 S Kirkwood Rd Unit 23, Houston, TX 77077
  • /39

    $627,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    14226 Townshire Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,830

    Last Listing Agent Sheryle Campbell Energy Realty

    14226 Townshire Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /46

    $1,270,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    13607 Scarlet Glen Ct, Houston, TX 77077

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,205,352

    Last Listing Agent Roxana Alarcon Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    13607 Scarlet Glen Ct, Houston, TX 77077
  • /40

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    13322 Olive Trail, Houston, TX 77077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,920

    Last Listing Agent Vanessa King Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

    13322 Olive Trail, Houston, TX 77077
  • /38

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    446 Wilcrest Dr Unit 446, Houston, TX 77042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,250

    Last Listing Agent Andre Pinto Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    446 Wilcrest Dr Unit 446, Houston, TX 77042
  • /23

    $107,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    12550 Whittington Dr Unit 605, Houston, TX 77077

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,525

    Last Listing Agent David Young Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    12550 Whittington Dr Unit 605, Houston, TX 77077
  • /45

    $520,000 Last List Price Sold May 01, 2026

    1639 Fall Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,787

    Last Listing Agent KRISTIN MEIJER Chasestone Realty

    1639 Fall Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /31

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 31, 2025

    12422 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,161

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Tucker ByOwner.com

    12422 Briar Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /20

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1620 Prairie Mark Ln Unit 98, Houston, TX 77077

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,731

    Last Listing Agent Yuhong Zhi REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    1620 Prairie Mark Ln Unit 98, Houston, TX 77077
  • /45

    $580,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    11502 Rocky Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,504 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,729

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Vallee Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office

    11502 Rocky Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /47

    $479,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    11307 Overbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $461,667

    Last Listing Agent John Shindler Keller Williams Memorial

    11307 Overbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77077
  • /7

    $270,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 05, 2026

    1325 Chardonnay Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,433

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Philipbar A.M. Real Estate

    1325 Chardonnay Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /50

    $1,685,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    13718 Slate Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,624 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $300/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,586,120

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Hellmund Keller Williams Memorial

    13718 Slate Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77077
  • /39

    $480,000 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    1874 Eagle Falls St, Houston, TX 77077

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,003

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Brand Keller Williams Memorial

    1874 Eagle Falls St, Houston, TX 77077
  • /17

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    12800 Briar Forest Dr Unit 137, Houston, TX 77077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,282

    Last Listing Agent Michael Hutchison Real Broker, LLC

    12800 Briar Forest Dr Unit 137, Houston, TX 77077
  • /31

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    12502 Westerley Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,387

    Last Listing Agent Brad Fleming Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    12502 Westerley Ln, Houston, TX 77077
  • /45

    $374,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2259 Woodland Springs St, Houston, TX 77077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,257

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Gullo Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    2259 Woodland Springs St, Houston, TX 77077
  • /44

    $413,950 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    12223 Oxford Crescent Cir, Houston, TX 77082

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,375

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick homecoin.com

    12223 Oxford Crescent Cir, Houston, TX 77082
  • /50

    $1,588,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2050 Diamond Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,524,111

2050 Diamond Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /37

    $384,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2227 Holly Knoll St, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,247

    Last Listing Agent Brenna Abels Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    2227 Holly Knoll St, Houston, TX 77077
  • /35

    $169,500 Last List Price Sold May 29, 2025

    530 Wilcrest Dr Unit 530, Houston, TX 77042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,117

    Last Listing Agent Blaga Bayer Elite Texas Properties

    530 Wilcrest Dr Unit 530, Houston, TX 77042
  • /50

    $675,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13207 Parkway Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,025

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Moreno Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    13207 Parkway Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /34

    $335,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    12814 Westmere Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,830

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Pareya JLA Realty

    12814 Westmere Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /23

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 02, 2026

    600 Wilcrest Dr Unit 66, Houston, TX 77042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,895

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Fatehi eXp Realty LLC

    600 Wilcrest Dr Unit 66, Houston, TX 77042
  • /39

    $499,950 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    12119 Westmere Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,654

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lookabaugh Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    12119 Westmere Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /20

    $160,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    12034 Rocky Knoll Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,667

    Last Listing Agent Aurelio Diaz Nan & Company Properties - Corporate Office (Heights)

    12034 Rocky Knoll Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /50

    $639,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1319 E Brooklake Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 286 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,476

    Last Listing Agent Evy Elston Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    1319 E Brooklake Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /27

    $319,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2002 Round Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 471 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,598

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Mohnke Complete Property Services

    2002 Round Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /33

    $285,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 03, 2025

    11705 Lakeside Place Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,767

    Last Listing Agent Gerri Anne Looney Meadows Property Group

    11705 Lakeside Place Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /30

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    12407 Shepherds Ridge Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,211

    Last Listing Agent Jill Rome Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    12407 Shepherds Ridge Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /39

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    13818 Senca Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,665

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Decker Keller Williams Memorial

    13818 Senca Park Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /50

    $945,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    14226 Summer Rose Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $893,483

    Last Listing Agent Gerri Anne Looney Meadows Property Group

    14226 Summer Rose Ln, Houston, TX 77077
  • /42

    $1,120,000 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    2338 Wyndam Heights Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,199 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 152 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,192

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Mittal CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

    2338 Wyndam Heights Ln, Houston, TX 77077
  • /16

    $85,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    12550 Whittington Dr Unit 710, Houston, TX 77077

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 646 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $88,524

    Last Listing Agent Roy Culbert Lemroy Culbert

    12550 Whittington Dr Unit 710, Houston, TX 77077
  • /46

    $639,800 Last List Price Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1810 Keatley Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,972

    Last Listing Agent Azalia Mathis Bloom & Prosper Realty

    1810 Keatley Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /35

    $384,700 Last List Price Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2238 Hickory Lawn Dr, Houston, TX 77077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,622

    Last Listing Agent Sheryle Campbell Energy Realty

    2238 Hickory Lawn Dr, Houston, TX 77077
  • /25

    $254,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 09, 2025

    14411 Locke Ln, Houston, TX 77077

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,334

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Nezhad RE/MAX Grand

    14411 Locke Ln, Houston, TX 77077

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 15

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home