12,006

Homes in ZIP Code 77080

Section Image Section Image
    • /42

      Est $504,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Pine Village Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,923 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2514 Pine Village Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Schmidt Clay Property

  • /32

    $359,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft

    2718 Lazy Spring Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    Updated 4-bedroom home in Spring Branch with open-concept living, high ceilings, and white oak LVP flooring throughout. This move-in ready home features a bright kitchen with natural stone countertops, stainless steel appliances, walk-in pantry, breakfast nook, and seamless flow into the living and dining areas. It is ideal for entertaining and everyday living. Major updates include HVAC

    Jennifer Derr eXp Realty LLC

    2718 Lazy Spring Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /39

    $655,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2418 Lexford Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,812

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Pauling Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    2418 Lexford Ln, Houston, TX 77080
    • /19

      Est $328,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      9715 Kemp Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,623 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9715 Kemp Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yenis Maldonado HomeSmart

  • /34

    $355,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft

    8819 Hollister Pine Ct, Houston, TX 77080

    Welcome to “The Bauer” floorplan, a stunning residence nestled within the gated enclave of Hollister Park. This thoughtfully designed 2-story home offers 3 spacious bedrooms and a flexible bonus room with elegant double doors—ideal as a 4th bedroom, private office, study, or creative space tailored to your lifestyle. The open-concept layout is perfect for entertaining, featuring a stylish eat-in

    Angela Kraushaar Coldwell Banker Realty - Katy

    8819 Hollister Pine Ct, Houston, TX 77080
  • /13

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    8623 Norton Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,372

    Last Listing Agent Jamil Hassan Texas United Realty

    8623 Norton Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    • /7

      Est $320,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      9718 Railton St, Houston, TX 77080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,757 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9718 Railton St, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Ong Jan Graham & Associates

  • /8

    $575,000

    • Land
    • 19,342 Sq Ft
    • $1,294,954 per Acre

    9309 Carousel Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    Cleared and ready for development, this expansive lot of approximately 19,342 sq ft is located in the established Spring Branch Estates community. The property offers an excellent opportunity to build a custom single family home, with ample space for a spacious residence, outdoor living areas, and a pool if desired. Surrounded by a mix of traditional homes and newer construction, the area

    Andrea Tran Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    9309 Carousel Ln, Houston, TX 77080
  • /16

    $115,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    9436 Neuens Rd Unit 9436, Houston, TX 77080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 856 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,028

    Last Listing Agent Monica LaFuente RE/MAX Integrity

    9436 Neuens Rd Unit 9436, Houston, TX 77080
    • /32

      Est $420,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      9719 Springmont Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9719 Springmont Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Renee Leslie Bollato RE/MAX

  • /32

    $435,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 2PM $80K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft

    2603 Palo Pinto Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    Charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath home on a beautifully landscaped corner lot in sought-after Spring Shadows. This one-story features a welcoming foyer, spacious living room with corner fireplace, and a versatile sunroom filled with natural light. The galley kitchen offers granite counters, abundant cabinetry, and built-in appliances, flowing seamlessly into dining and living areas. The primary suite

    Chris Boyles Realty Of America, LLC

    2603 Palo Pinto Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /22

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    9614 Derrik Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,712 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,954

    Last Listing Agent Marta Peralta Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    9614 Derrik Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    • /32

      Est $330,622

      Not Listed For Sale

      9726 Springmont Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9726 Springmont Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nelly Schmidt HomeSmart

  • /16

    $299,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft

    9238 Rockhurst Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    Well-maintained home in the heart of Spring Branch offering comfort, functionality, and strong investment potential. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features a practical layout with generous living spaces and an easy flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas. The kitchen offers ample storage and workspace, ideal for everyday living. Well-sized bedrooms provide flexibility for families,

    Laura Bonck eXp Realty LLC

    9238 Rockhurst Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /36

    $459,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    10022 Waving Grain Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,524

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Moncada Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    10022 Waving Grain Ln, Houston, TX 77080
    • /35

      Est $360,105

      Not Listed For Sale

      9719 Springview Ln, Houston, TX 77080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      9719 Springview Ln, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Le Nguyen Go-MRealty

  • /2

    $625,000

    • Land
    • 18,700 Sq Ft
    • $1,455,858 per Acre

    8920 Carousel Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    An Opportunity to build 2 customs home in a sought after Spring Branch Estate Section 2. Oversized lots with new constructions of homes in the 700s to over a million in value. The Property is centrally located near all major upscale retails, restaurants, major hospital system and business centers. New development of patio homes from 400k-800k.

    Janet Nguyen MB Connections

    8920 Carousel Ln, Houston, TX 77080
  • /26

    $129,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    8801 Hammerly Blvd Unit 1704, Houston, TX 77080

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,435

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kim HomePlus Realty Group

    8801 Hammerly Blvd Unit 1704, Houston, TX 77080
    • /30

      Est $442,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      9627 Springmont Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,057 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9627 Springmont Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denise Nunez eXp Realty LLC

  • /30

    $760,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,947 Sq Ft

    2647 Lake Kolbe Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    The MENLO KOLBE floor plan at Kolbe Farms by InTown Homes offers a spacious layout with four bedrooms, providing ample room for family living or hosting guests. Designed with thoughtful attention to detail, this home combines comfort and functionality, making it a versatile choice for modern lifestyles.

    InTown Homes Builder
    2647 Lake Kolbe Ln, Houston, TX 77080
  • /23

    $919,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1805 Parana Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,626

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Wood Distinctive Living

    1805 Parana Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    • /27

      Est $346,829

      Not Listed For Sale

      9623 Springmont Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      9623 Springmont Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Corrine Rodriguez RE/MAX

  • /50

    $729,990

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft

    9630 Vilven Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    This newly constructed one-story residence presents 4 bedrooms and 3.5 bathrooms in a refined open-concept design. A sophisticated wood-and-stucco exterior makes an architectural statement. Inside, tall ceilings and abundant natural light create an elevated sense of space that feels bright and airy. Earth-toned wood cabinetry with black accents flows throughout the home, complemented by a quartz

    Ana Salazar Refuge Group Properties

    9630 Vilven Ln, Houston, TX 77080
  • /2

    $396,040 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4105 Glowing Hearth Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,500

    Meritage Homes Spring Brook Village - Townhome Collection

    4105 Glowing Hearth Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    • /32

      Est $295,364

      Not Listed For Sale

      9411 Railton St, Houston, TX 77080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,893 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9411 Railton St, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mark Fontenot Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /2

    $371,790

    New Construction $60K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    3215 Quiet Sunset Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    Enjoy family nights in the upstairs versatile loft space of the Winston. White cabinets with white quartz countertops and aloe backsplash, brown tone EVP flooring with multi-tone carpet.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    3215 Quiet Sunset Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /27

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8680 Emnora Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,573

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Finch Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    8680 Emnora Ln, Houston, TX 77080
    • /46

      Est $297,725

      Not Listed For Sale

      9419 Railton St, Houston, TX 77080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      9419 Railton St, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 290 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Huyen Nguyen Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /40

    $419,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft

    8927 Grovner Place, Houston, TX 77080

    1ST FLOOR LIVING, LARGE CLOSETS, YARD SPACE, HIGH CEILINGS!! This amazing 3-story residence has 3 bedrooms, 2 Full and 11⁄2 baths, 2 Flex Spaces and extended 2-car garage. This floorplan is designed for entertaining with it’s true open concept design. Beautifully laid out floorplan, high ceilings, large closets, and a covered patio overlooking the yard. The entire 2nd floor features a flex space,

    Cameron Galatas eXp Realty LLC

    8927 Grovner Place, Houston, TX 77080
  • /22

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    8923 Theysen Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,375

    Last Listing Agent Christy Naponic Wanda Taylor Properties

    8923 Theysen Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    • /45

      Est $374,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      9406 Opelika St, Houston, TX 77080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9406 Opelika St, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mariam Kadhim The Onyx Group

  • /30

    $489,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft

    4206 Colony Pines Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    OPEN HOUSE CANCELLED TODAY! BETTER THAN NEW IN SPRING BROOK VILLAGE. FULLY UPGRADED FOR YOU TO MOVE IN. BEAUTIFUL 3 BR 3 BATH 2 /YR OLD HOME WHERE MODERN EFFECIENCY MEETS TRUE MOVE-IN-READY CONVENIENCE! WHOLE HOUSE KOHLER GENERATOR, WHOLE HOUSE WATER SOFTENER/PURIFIED DRINKING WATER SYSTEM, PLANTATION SHUTTERS AND PROFESSIONALLY INSTALLED PAVERS IN BACK YARD SITTING AREA. ENTER TO A PRIVATE FRONT

    Kathleen Smith RA Brokers

    4206 Colony Pines Ln, Houston, TX 77080
  • /14

    $1,095,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9607 Kerrwood Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,810 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $605/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,067,752

    Last Listing Agent Mel Reyna The Reyna Group

    9607 Kerrwood Ln, Houston, TX 77080
    • /14

      Est $248,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      9421 Colleen Rd, Houston, TX 77080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9421 Colleen Rd, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Dawson Sagacity Realty, LLC

  • /38

    $729,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,408 Sq Ft

    9217 Carousel Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    This 4plex property has No HOA Fees, No Flood zone, never been flooded. All Occupied, please do not disturb tenants. Very responsible tenants, paid on time the rents. All tenants have 12 months contracts. Tenants pay all utilities. Landlord pays only yard maintenance. All units are recent remodeled. Tile and quality laminate flooring, no carpet. Boast 42 inches cabinets have soft closing, Granite

    Monica Ho W Realty & Investment Group

    9217 Carousel Ln, Houston, TX 77080
  • /17

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    9302 Walterville Rd, Houston, TX 77080

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,846

    Last Listing Agent Steve Blair Keller Williams Memorial

    9302 Walterville Rd, Houston, TX 77080
    • /50

      Est $627,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Bandelier Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2602 Bandelier Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allison Carrillo 5th Stream Realty

  • /21

    $415,000

    New Construction Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft

    1913 Hoskins Dr Unit E, Houston, TX 77080

    Sophisticated 3-story new construction home in a gated community with easy access to the Energy Corridor, Memorial City, Post Oak, Downtown Houston, and I-10. This open-concept layout features spacious living and dining areas, a second-floor balcony, and a convenient half bathroom for guests. The chef’s kitchen offers Quartz countertops, soft-close cabinetry, under-cabinet lighting, and a gas

    Cholpon Bektashova Blanton Properties

    1913 Hoskins Dr Unit E, Houston, TX 77080
  • /22

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    8902 Knoll Leaf St, Houston, TX 77080

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fracio Molina RE/MAX RESULTS

    8902 Knoll Leaf St, Houston, TX 77080
    • /32

      Est $568,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      2622 Bandelier Dr, Houston, TX 77080