12,006

Homes in ZIP Code 77080

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $238,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,172 Sq Ft

    8506 Mcdade St, Houston, TX 77080

    LOT VALUE ONLY – SPRING BRANCH LOCATION! This property is being sold for lot value only. While there is a 3-bedroom, 1-bath home on site, it will require a full renovation, tear down and build new or take on a renovation project. No lockbox, all showings must be accompanied & ONLY AFTER THERE IS A SIGNED CONTRACT. Selling as is, no repairs by Seller. Drive by only.

    Sean Namli Dr. Sean Realty, LLC

    8506 Mcdade St, Houston, TX 77080
  • /25

    $398,750 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    9707 Springmont Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,174

    Last Listing Agent Anisa Hoxha Keller Williams Memorial

    9707 Springmont Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    • /42

      Est $572,115

      Not Listed For Sale

      2626 Teague Rd, Houston, TX 77080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2626 Teague Rd, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Culbertson 5th Stream Realty

  • /47

    $374,840

    New Construction $48K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    3119 Quiet Sunset Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available by Feb 2026! An open concept allows you to prepare dinner at the Harlow's kitchen island without missing conversation in the great room. Utilize the large upstairs loft space for your next game or movie night. The primary suite boats a large walk-in closet. This master-planned community is a rare find in Spring Branch. The Townhome Series features a

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    3119 Quiet Sunset Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /20

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    10135 Metronome Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,676

    Last Listing Agent Hannah LeBlanc Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    10135 Metronome Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    • /6

      Est $437,211

      Not Listed For Sale

      2514 Anniston Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2514 Anniston Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Cadelago R. Alexa Group

  • /27

    $419,990

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    3207 Quiet Sunset Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available by Mar 2026! White cabinets with white quartz countertops and white backsplash, light brown EVP flooring and multi-tone carpet. This master-planned community is a rare find in Spring Branch. The Townhome Series features a simple buying process with clear pricing and no surprises. With ready move-in homes made up of five two-story floorplans ranging from

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    3207 Quiet Sunset Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /37

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2939 Rosefield Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,815 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,478

    Last Listing Agent In Joon Chae W Realty & Investment Group

    2939 Rosefield Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    • /25

      Est $506,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Hollow Hook Rd, Houston, TX 77080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2606 Hollow Hook Rd, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Avedikian Aspire Commercial LLC

  • /33

    $559,000

    New Construction $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,270 Sq Ft

    2235 Blalock Rd, Houston, TX 77080

    Village of Blalock - a new neighborhood consisting of 12 properties and are ready for move-in. This gated neighborhood offers a perfect blend of modern comfort, style and convenience. 2229 Blalock is Plan A. It is virtually staged and shows both vacant and staged rooms. The property is designed with thoughtful upgrades and an open concept plan. The property features: bedrooms each with ensuite

    Shelia Hilts Sheila T. Hilts

    2235 Blalock Rd, Houston, TX 77080
  • /14

    $409,240 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4214 Farm Hollow St, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Spring Brook Village - Townhome Collection

    4214 Farm Hollow St, Houston, TX 77080
    • /27

      Est $521,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Hollow Hook Rd, Houston, TX 77080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2635 Hollow Hook Rd, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matthew LaBita Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

  • /39

    $399,890

    New Construction $28K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    4212 Farm Hollow St, Houston, TX 77080

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available by Oct 2025! Skip your commute and work from home by purposing the Weston's versatile flex space into a home office. White cabinets with white quartz countertops and white backsplash, light brown EVP flooring and multi-tone carpet. This master-planned community is a rare find in Spring Branch. The Townhome Series features a simple buying process with

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    4212 Farm Hollow St, Houston, TX 77080
  • /45

    $245,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    3048 Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,559

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Power KSP

    3048 Gessner Rd, Houston, TX 77080
    • /42

      Est $509,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      2635 Southwick St, Houston, TX 77080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2635 Southwick St, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lizz Sansone The Agency Houston Sugar Land

  • /28

    $399,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,299 Sq Ft

    1752 Trinity Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    Wonderful 3 bedroom, 3 1/2 bath home on a corner lot in the gated community of Knoll Park in Spring Branch! Home features wood flooring throughout common areas, crown molding, and wrought iron stair spindles! First floor bedroom with full bath. Second floor living room, kitchen and dining! Open concept is perfect for entertaining. Kitchen with gray cabinets, quartz countertops, tile backsplash,

    Frank Torres Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    1752 Trinity Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /24

    $399,940 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    4118 Good Vineyard Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,414

    Meritage Homes Spring Brook Village - Townhome Collection

    4118 Good Vineyard Ln, Houston, TX 77080
    • /27

      Est $514,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Talina Way, Houston, TX 77080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2618 Talina Way, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Turner Greenwood King Properties - Voss Office

  • /28

    $355,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    9631 Carousel Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    Welcome Home! Well-loved one-story home in Spring Branch located on a quiet cul-de-sac street. This 4-bed, 2-bath home offers a functional floor plan with the bedrooms separated from the main living areas, providing added privacy and comfort. Stainless steel appliances. Spacious utility room. Situated on an oversized lot, the property features a large backyard, covered patio, and additional

    Marie Gilbert RE/MAX Signature

    9631 Carousel Ln, Houston, TX 77080
  • /26

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    9577 Neuens Rd Unit F, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,423

    Last Listing Agent Donna Hovis Energy Realty

    9577 Neuens Rd Unit F, Houston, TX 77080
    • /45

      Est $561,643

      Not Listed For Sale

      2519 Teague Rd, Houston, TX 77080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2519 Teague Rd, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Allison Carrillo 5th Stream Realty

  • /26

    $285,000

    $64K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft

    9614 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77080

    Conveniently located in Spring Branch near shopping centers, highways, schools, and medical facilities, this charming home boasts fresh paint, hardwood floors in living areas and bedrooms, Wood Parque in the dining room, and wood laminate in the kitchen. Enjoy energy efficiency with new double pane windows installed in Jun 2025, updated kitchen features include fresh painted cabinets, gas stove

    Donna Moak RE/MAX Integrity

    9614 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77080
  • /11

    $895,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    48 Rollingwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $514/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $865,171

    Last Listing Agent Eric Pham Greenwood King Properties - Kirby Office

    48 Rollingwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    • /49

      Est $592,370

      Not Listed For Sale

      2507 Southwick St, Houston, TX 77080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2507 Southwick St, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Culbertson 5th Stream Realty

  • /12

    $686,800

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 31,202 Sq Ft
    • $958,816 per Acre

    9229 Kerrwood Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    Prime 31,200 SF (.7163 acre) development opportunity in the heart of Spring Branch! Generous 161’ frontage with over 200’ depth. Property can potentially be subdivided into four 7,500 SF lots, ideal for single-family development. Mature trees provide natural shade and character, many may be preserved in future builds. Existing livable home offers rental income potential. Equidistant from I-10,

    Angelica Fatany Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    9229 Kerrwood Ln, Houston, TX 77080
  • /36

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    10202 Spring Shadows Park Cir, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,955

    Last Listing Agent Heman Wang Keller Williams Premier Realty

    10202 Spring Shadows Park Cir, Houston, TX 77080
    • /36

      Est $562,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      2535 Southwick St, Houston, TX 77080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2535 Southwick St, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Taylor Side, Inc.

  • 8707 Park Kolbe Park Unit 38770777, Houston, TX 77080

    $540,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,971 Sq Ft

    DENVER KOLBE II Plan at Kolbe Farms, Houston, TX 77080

    The Denver Kolbe II floor plan at Kolbe Farms by InTown Homes offers a well-thought-out design with three bedrooms and three bathrooms, providing ample space for comfortable living. Each area of the home is crafted with functionality in mind, making it a versatile choice for a variety of lifestyles.

    InTown Homes Builder
    8707 Park Kolbe Park Unit 38770777, Houston, TX 77080
  • /21

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    9543 Weatherwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,415 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,469

    Last Listing Agent Alma Aucoin KSP

    9543 Weatherwood Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    • /48

      Est $516,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      2506 Talina Way, Houston, TX 77080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2506 Talina Way, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Huron JLA Realty

  • /30

    $545,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft

    8730 Park Kolbe Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    InTown Homes Builder
    8730 Park Kolbe Ln, Houston, TX 77080
  • /35

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1912 Common Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,259

    Last Listing Agent L. Thornton Brewer CB&A, Realtors

    1912 Common Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    • /39

      Est $513,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      2527 Talina Way, Houston, TX 77080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2527 Talina Way, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Diana Morales Bilbao Sharcom Realty

  • /43

    $374,490

    New Construction $52K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft

    10002 Rustic Charm St, Houston, TX 77080

    Brand new, energy-efficient home available NOW! Skip your commute and work from home by purposing the Weston's versatile flex space into a home office. White cabinets with white quartz countertops and grey hexagon backsplash, light brown EVP flooring and multi-tone carpet. This master-planned community is a rare find in Spring Branch. The Townhome Series features a simple buying process with

    Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    10002 Rustic Charm St, Houston, TX 77080
  • /2

    $516,820 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    3112 Millwork St, Houston, TX 77080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 239 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $472,333

    Meritage Homes Spring Brook Village - Patio Home Collection

    3112 Millwork St, Houston, TX 77080
    • /24

      Est $610,390

      Not Listed For Sale

      10003 Moorberry Ln, Houston, TX 77080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10003 Moorberry Ln, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

  • /10

    $385,140

    New Construction $59K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    3211 Quiet Sunset Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    White cabinets with white quartz countertops and aloe backsplash, brown tone EVP flooring with multi-tone carpet.

    Meritage Homes Builder
    3211 Quiet Sunset Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /30

    $308,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    2019 Falcon Reach Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,689 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,674

    Last Listing Agent Ebony Royal Real Broker, LLC

    2019 Falcon Reach Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    • /49

      Est $544,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      2002 Southwick St, Houston, TX 77080

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      2002 Southwick St, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rosalinda Swartz Redfin Corporation

  • /12

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft

    1863 Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    This home offers beautiful landscaping, a cozy gas fireplace, and wood floors throughout its open living spaces. The dining area provides ample room for gatherings, complemented by a bar for casual meals. The private primary suite includes its own patio, perfect for morning coffee or evening relaxation. All of this is tucked within a safe, quiet, tree-lined neighborhood with convenient access to

    Randall Custer, MBA Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - West Gray

    1863 Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77080

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home