12,006

Homes in ZIP Code 77080

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /6

    $575,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 21,448 Sq Ft
    • $1,167,750 per Acre

    9386 Livernois Rd, Houston, TX 77080

    Rare opportunity to own a prime property in one of Houston’s fastest-growing neighborhoods, surrounded by luxury new construction and million-dollar homes. Ideal for builders, investors, or buyers seeking a custom residence or investment opportunity. The home is currently occupied with active utilities. Originally marketed for lot value only, strong interest has prompted plans for interior photos

    Agent Photo

    Crystal Brown

    Pinnacle Realty Advisors

    (346) 615-6820

    9386 Livernois Rd, Houston, TX 77080
  • /31

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8918 Spring Knoll Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    Beautilful home located in the Spring Knoll Estates subdivision of Spring Branch. Great location just minutes from the Energy Corrider, the Galleria and downtown. Easy access to I10 and the Westbelt. This gated community is also zoned to the highly desirable Spring Branch School District. The home features an open floor plan with Island Kitchen, stainless steel appliances, 2 car garage with epoxy

    Agent Photo

    Joel Rankin

    J.D. Rankin and Associates

    (844) 821-1719

    8918 Spring Knoll Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /14

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2503 Moss Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,950

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Hardy Coldwell Banker Realty - Katy

    2503 Moss Hill Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    • /47

      Est $358,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      2430 Chuckberry St, Houston, TX 77080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      2430 Chuckberry St, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bob Kory CENTURY 21 Western Realty, Inc

  • /2

    $399,000

    New Construction $88K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,925 Sq Ft

    8928 Covenant Place, Houston, TX 77080

    Builder Photo

    Colina Homes

    Builder

    8928 Covenant Place, Houston, TX 77080
  • /19

    Starting at $1,199 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1920 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77080

    Welcome Home to Hollister Oaks!

    Hollister Oaks

    (866) 490-9574

    1920 Hollister St, Houston, TX 77080
  • /41

    $345,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1720 Summerlyn Terrace Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,523

    Last Listing Agent Melonee Piperi Keller Williams Memorial

    1720 Summerlyn Terrace Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    • /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      9401 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77080

      • Built 1955
      9401 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Johnson-Rose George E. Johnson Properties LLC

  • /34

    $1,375,000

    New Construction $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,173 Sq Ft

    9839 Warwana Rd, Houston, TX 77080

    Please visit our beautifully staged home located at 9603 Carousel! Move in ready! Welcome to 9839 Warwana with walkable access to Western Academy and The Magnolia School. Offered at a remarkably rare price point, this home presents an exceptional opportunity in today’s market. This beautifully crafted new construction home sits on a generous 12,072 sq ft lot and offers 5–6 spacious bedrooms, 4.5

    Agent Photo

    Mel Reyna

    The Reyna Group

    (346) 680-5186

    9839 Warwana Rd, Houston, TX 77080
  • /42

    $3,200 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10014 Granary Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    Beautiful upgrades in this amazing home featuring an open family room and guest suite on the first floor. The island kitchen and dining area open to optional front courtyard. Upstairs is a luxurious master suite, game room, and additional bedroom. Within the community, you can enjoy trails, a recreation center with a fitness room, an outdoor pool, a dog park, and much more.Located inside the

    Agent Photo

    Jaime Valdivieso

    Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    (346) 642-5420

    10014 Granary Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /23

    $479,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1707 Southwick St, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,985

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Snow Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    1707 Southwick St, Houston, TX 77080
    • /37

      Est $1,456,975

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Rollingwood Dr Unit A, Houston, TX 77080

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      41 Rollingwood Dr Unit A, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Margie Dorrance Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

  • /27

    $1,593,000

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,479 Sq Ft

    1731 Benbow Way, Houston, TX 77080

    *Home to be completed in June of 2026* Located in the heart of Spring Branch, this sophisticated new construction home showcases modern luxury and thoughtful design by award-winning architect Todd Rice. The home features an expansive, open-concept floorplan that transitions effortlessly between formal and informal living spaces. Highlights include soaring ceilings, commercial-grade glass doors, a

    Naureen Samad

    HomeSmart

    (346) 572-9227

    1731 Benbow Way, Houston, TX 77080
  • /23

    Starting at $845 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8800 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77080

    A serene community located in the heart of the Spring Branch district. One of the only communities with private lake access with fishing pier in Spring Branch! Come by and take a look at our beautiful upgraded apartments. Managed by Banyan Equity Management , we underwent an urban style face lift while still maintaining our southern charm. Following amenities; + office facility + fitness center +

    Banyan Shores

    (832) 460-0383

    8800 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77080
  • /41

    $389,590 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4118 Fig Grove St, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 171 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    4118 Fig Grove St, Houston, TX 77080
    • /23

      Est $361,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      8820 Lakeshore Terrace Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      8820 Lakeshore Terrace Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Warren Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

  • /30

    $369,000

    New Construction $20K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft

    9405 D Hammerly Blvd Unit C, Houston, TX 77080

    Welcome to the absolute height of modern luxury in Spring Branch. This pristine, newly constructed townhouse resides in an exclusive, gated enclave of only 14 homes, ensuring unmatched privacy and security. The versatile three-story floor plan features three spacious bedrooms and 3.5 baths, starting with a secluded first-floor guest suite perfect for a home office. The open-concept second floor

    Agent Photo

    Le Nguyen

    Go-MRealty

    (346) 615-5747

    9405 D Hammerly Blvd Unit C, Houston, TX 77080
  • /30

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9405 D Hammerly Blvd Unit B, Houston, TX 77080

Agent Photo

    Le Nguyen

    Go-MRealty

    (346) 694-0791

    9405 D Hammerly Blvd Unit B, Houston, TX 77080
  • /13

    $1,437,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    4214 Galway Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    • Land
    • 1.19 Acres
    • $1,212,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 198 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,035,511

    Last Listing Agent Novid Rezai HomeSmart

    4214 Galway Ln, Houston, TX 77080
    • /32

      Est $374,894

      Not Listed For Sale

      10063 Fallen Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10063 Fallen Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Escobar Michael Overbey

  • /44

    $625,000

    New Construction Open Sun 11AM - 1PM $25K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft

    8646 Alcott Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    Introducing your CUSTOM dream home in the heart of Spring Branch. This 2-story, 2,660sf home sits on a desirable corner lot & offers 4 bedrooms & 3.5 bathrooms, including a first-floor primary suite w/ a walk-in closet & spa-like en suite. The open-concept kitchen, featuring a lovely quartz waterfall island & top-of-the-line stainless steel appliances, seamlessly connects to the family room &

    Agent Photo

    Jenny Guerra

    Surge Realty

    (346) 654-5145

    8646 Alcott Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /34

    Starting at $825 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    8791 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77080

    Experience affordable Houston apartment living with an emphasis on comfort at Caldera Apartment Homes. This Spring Branch community offers spacious studio, one and two bedrooms residences with optional upgrades such as stainless steel appliances and plank flooring. Outside, you can spend time at one of the two swimming pools. There are also full sized washer and dryers in select units. Contact

    Caldera Apartment Homes

    (855) 975-3174

    8791 Hammerly Blvd, Houston, TX 77080
  • /23

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 15, 2026

    10009 Lazy Oaks St, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,123

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lerner Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    10009 Lazy Oaks St, Houston, TX 77080
    • /31

      Est $363,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      10058 Hillside Bayou Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      10058 Hillside Bayou Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

  • /30

    $999,000

    New Construction Open Sat 2PM - 4PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,089 Sq Ft

    9603 Carousel Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    This Home is Move-In Ready! Welcome to 9603 Carousel! Whole home generator included with acceptable offer and buyer perks of 5k to use toward upgrades, etc. This beautifully crafted new construction home sits on a generous 7,700 sq ft lot and offers 5–6 spacious bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. Personalize your home with upgrades that matter most to you! The open-concept floor plan

    Agent Photo

    Mel Reyna

    The Reyna Group

    (346) 595-3898

    9603 Carousel Ln, Houston, TX 77080
  • /55

    Starting at $780 Per Month

    • 1 - 4 Beds

    9550 Long Point Rd, Houston, TX 77055

    Welcome home to Valencia at Spring Branch. Kick back, relax and enjoy the good life at Valencia At Spring Branch. Our 1, 2, 3 & 4 bedroom apartments in Houston, Texas, come in a variety of floor plans so you can choose your ideal living space. Our convenient location in Houston places you moments away from popular dining, shopping, and outdoor recreation. The home you’ve been searching for is

    Valencia at Spring Branch

    (832) 688-4611

    9550 Long Point Rd, Houston, TX 77055
  • /11

    $478,370 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3216 Quiet Sunset Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    3216 Quiet Sunset Dr, Houston, TX 77080
    • /41

      Est $369,090

      Not Listed For Sale

      1930 Harwood Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      1930 Harwood Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Zhang AlphaMax Realty Inc.

  • /31

    $1,399,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,138 Sq Ft

    9350 Rosstown Way, Houston, TX 77080

    Please visit our beautifully staged home located at 9603 Carousel! Welcome to 9350 Rosstown! This property features a rare 4-car garage and a expansive 13,650 sqft lot! Easy access to Magnolia School and Western Academy and a short drive to Awty International School. Beautifully crafted with thoughtfully designed living spaces throughout. Upon completion the home will offer 5–6 bedrooms and 4.5

    Agent Photo

    Mel Reyna

    The Reyna Group

    (346) 659-4810

    9350 Rosstown Way, Houston, TX 77080
  • /50

    Starting at $994 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1620 Oak Tree Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    Avenue M @ 1720 Crestdale is what you have been waiting for. Simple, elegant and modern living in the heart of Spring Branch. This newly constructed community offers brand new one and two bedroom floorplans nestled in a quiet neighborhood, yet just a few blocks from the conveniences of City Center and Memorial City mall. Simple living with modern interiors is the goal of Avenue M communities.

    Avenue M

    (832) 742-1948

    1620 Oak Tree Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /28

    $540,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9822 Canoga Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,343

    Last Listing Agent Brad Fleming Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    9822 Canoga Ln, Houston, TX 77080
    • /34

      Est $361,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      1919 Harwood Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1919 Harwood Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Collier CB&A, Realtors- Loop Central

  • /35

    $1,793,000

    New Construction
    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,773 Sq Ft

    9926 Warwana Rd, Houston, TX 77080

    Home to be completed in June of 2026* Located in the heart of Spring Branch, this sophisticated new construction home showcases modern luxury and thoughtful design by award-winning architect Todd Rice. The home features an expansive, open-concept floorplan that transitions effortlessly between formal and informal living spaces. Highlights include soaring ceilings, commercial-grade glass doors, a

    Naureen Samad

    HomeSmart

    (346) 585-8280

    9926 Warwana Rd, Houston, TX 77080
  • /22

    Starting at $699 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    8520 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080

    Fully Reovated unit with Granite counter top and backsplash with new black/SS appliances and vinyl/carpet flooring

    Northwest Corners

    (346) 277-9760

    8520 Pitner Rd, Houston, TX 77080
  • /28

    $518,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    10115 Moorberry Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,899

    Last Listing Agent Lia Salo Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    10115 Moorberry Ln, Houston, TX 77080
    • /50

      Est $391,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      2210 Hilshire Glen Ct, Houston, TX 77080

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,443 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2210 Hilshire Glen Ct, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlo Mercado Nest Finders

  • /42

    $800,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft

    10135 Kerrwood Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    Modern farmhouse living, masterfully executed. This 2023-built single-story ranch in Royal Oaks delivers more than 2,500 sq. ft. of intentional design on a huge lot. The cement board and stone elevation sets the tone, and wide-plank engineered oak, 10-foot ceilings, and walls of glass carry that warmth throughout the open-concept living and kitchen — a space that naturally draws people together.

    Jennifer Vickers KSP

    10135 Kerrwood Ln, Houston, TX 77080
  • /2

    Starting at $1,059 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1938 Knoll St, Houston, TX 77080

    Now accepting applications! Located between the Spring Valley and Spring Branch areas on the west side of Houston near the Memorial Villages. Knoll Street Crossing will be a newly constructed age-restricted senior living apartment community designed with active adults 55+ in mind. We offer comfortable one and two-bedroom apartment homes with rent starting as low as $515/month.

    Knoll Street Crossing

    (832) 391-0160

    1938 Knoll St, Houston, TX 77080
  • /37

    $430,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4117 Tilson Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,945

    Last Listing Agent Scott Roltsch Texas United Realty

    4117 Tilson Ln, Houston, TX 77080
    • /44

      Est $381,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      8815 Lakeshore Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      8815 Lakeshore Bend Dr, Houston, TX 77080

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chae Cho HomeSmart

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home