528

Recently Sold Homes in 77080

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $379,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8906 Spring Knoll Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,095

    Last Listing Agent Vera Suh Team Riddle Realty

    8906 Spring Knoll Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /30

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2323 Parana Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,985

    Last Listing Agent Chris Boyles Realty Of America, LLC

    2323 Parana Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /18

    $1,349,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1749 Parana Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,057

    Last Listing Agent Mel Reyna The Reyna Group

    1749 Parana Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /32

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 18, 2025

    10203 Pinewood Fox Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,359

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Starr Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    10203 Pinewood Fox Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /46

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    9305 Emnora Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 5,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,702

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Harris PRG, Realtors

    9305 Emnora Ln, Houston, TX 77080
  • /33

    $789,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2107 Teague Rd, Houston, TX 77080

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,267

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Culbertson 5th Stream Realty

    2107 Teague Rd, Houston, TX 77080
  • /21

    $830,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2318 Pomeran Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,514

    Last Listing Agent Terri Balcom Energy Realty

    2318 Pomeran Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /38

    $574,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2627 Parana Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $284/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,371

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Golidy LPT Realty, LLC

    2627 Parana Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /50

    $719,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    9805 Warwana Rd, Houston, TX 77080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $342/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,609

    Last Listing Agent Allison Carrillo 5th Stream Realty

    9805 Warwana Rd, Houston, TX 77080
  • /22

    $322,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    9414 Colleen Rd, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $307,176

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Sawal Nextgen Real Estate Properties

    9414 Colleen Rd, Houston, TX 77080
  • /30

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    9015 Wellspring Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,176

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Goldenthal Real Broker, LLC

    9015 Wellspring Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /7

    $311,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    10103 Berkeley Springs Trail, Houston, TX 77051

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Britany Freeman Exclusive Prime Realty, LLC

    10103 Berkeley Springs Trail, Houston, TX 77051
  • /36

    $549,550 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    3105 Magnolia Knoll Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,949

    Last Listing Agent Jamie McMartin Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    3105 Magnolia Knoll Ln, Houston, TX 77080
  • /43

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    8923 Rockhurst Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,551 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,634

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Oliver CB&A, Realtors- Loop Central

    8923 Rockhurst Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /20

    $150,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8654 Sonneville Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,857

    Last Listing Agent Rochelle Barrow Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    8654 Sonneville Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /37

    $485,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 07, 2026

    8677 Green Kolbe Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,094

    Last Listing Agent Matthew LaBita Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    8677 Green Kolbe Ln, Houston, TX 77080
  • /24

    $219,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2907 Soway St, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,936

    Last Listing Agent Joan Oelze Wall Underwood Realty

    2907 Soway St, Houston, TX 77080
  • /9

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    8737 Park Kolbe Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,112

    Last Listing Agent Maya Blanton Blanton Properties

    8737 Park Kolbe Ln, Houston, TX 77080
  • /34

    $529,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2518 Southwick St, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,645

    Last Listing Agent Arash Asgharian Keller Williams Memorial

    2518 Southwick St, Houston, TX 77080
  • /36

    $660,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 20, 2026

    9715 Truscon Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $638,031

    Last Listing Agent Melanie White RE/MAX Signature

    9715 Truscon Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /34

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    10007 Spring Shadows Park Cir, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,822

    Last Listing Agent Diana Hu Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    10007 Spring Shadows Park Cir, Houston, TX 77080
  • /24

    $199,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    10018 Knoboak Dr Unit 20, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,735

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Puckerin Loaded Realty Company

    10018 Knoboak Dr Unit 20, Houston, TX 77080
  • /20

    $148,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2209 Bauer Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,955

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Kim HomePlus Realty Group

    2209 Bauer Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /45

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2710 Morningview Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,738

    Last Listing Agent Yanxiao Zhang Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    2710 Morningview Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /26

    $429,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9419 Montridge Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Zambrano One2Three Realty

    9419 Montridge Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /17

    $449,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    9302 Rosstown Way, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,952

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Cantwell Spring Creek Properties

    9302 Rosstown Way, Houston, TX 77080
  • /9

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 11, 2025

    10032 Neuens Rd, Houston, TX 77080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,758

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Reyes SevenTwenty Realty and Investments

    10032 Neuens Rd, Houston, TX 77080
  • /15

    $795,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    9017 Kerrwood Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,969

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Wallace Cornell Real Estate Group, LLC

    9017 Kerrwood Ln, Houston, TX 77080
  • /44

    $599,700 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    9915 Vogue Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,888

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Schoggin Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

    9915 Vogue Ln, Houston, TX 77080
  • /34

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8918 Springview Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,435

    Last Listing Agent Misty Gonzalez Keller Williams Premier Realty

    8918 Springview Ln, Houston, TX 77080
  • /32

    $549,900 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    2522 Talina Way, Houston, TX 77080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,841

    Last Listing Agent Betsy Sherman Lot & Block Properties

    2522 Talina Way, Houston, TX 77080
  • /18

    $447,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    3102 Millwork St, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,361

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Mcgrath Meritage Homes Realty

    3102 Millwork St, Houston, TX 77080
  • /22

    $280,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 18, 2025

    9603 Emnora Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,191

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Anhorn Greenwood King Properties - Heights Office

    9603 Emnora Ln, Houston, TX 77080
  • /35

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    10122 Spring Shadows Park Cir, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,850

    Last Listing Agent Kyla Linn Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    10122 Spring Shadows Park Cir, Houston, TX 77080
  • /26

    $700,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1723 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,314

    Last Listing Agent Roxanna Gross RE/MAX Signature

    1723 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77080
  • /34

    $389,999 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2206 Hilshire Glen Ct, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,333

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Gowans Coldwell Banker Realty - Memorial Office

    2206 Hilshire Glen Ct, Houston, TX 77080
  • /37

    $384,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    8907 Wind Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77080

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,767

    Last Listing Agent iurie hadirca NB Elite Realty

    8907 Wind Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77080
  • /33

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3310 Lively Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,065

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hassell Gridiron Group LLC

    3310 Lively Ln, Houston, TX 77080
  • /25

    $395,390 Last List Price Sold Aug 14, 2025

    4112 Good Vineyard Ln, Houston, TX 77080

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Meritage Homes Spring Brook Village - Townhome Collection

    4112 Good Vineyard Ln, Houston, TX 77080

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 14

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home