19,713

Homes in ZIP Code 77083

Section Image
  • /37

    $345,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,564 Sq Ft

    8707 Rocky Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    Well maintained 4-bedroom home with pool and first floor primary suite in Providence. Functional layout designed for comfortable everyday living.High ceilings and large windows bring in abundant natural light. The kitchen features generous storage and connects easily to the dining and main living areas.Recent updates include new carpet, updated flooring, and a full PEX repipe, offering

    Alison Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty - Greater Northwest

    8707 Rocky Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /2

    $251,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    8210 Alabaster Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $131/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,136

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Hayer Rivet Real Estate

    8210 Alabaster Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /32

      Est $334,870

      Not Listed For Sale

      15211 Empanada Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15211 Empanada Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Wooten Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /6

    $300,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft

    8003 Daylilly Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    This inviting 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home combines generous living space with a layout designed for comfort and easy entertaining. Located in a sought-after community, the interior features an airy open-concept design filled with natural light and versatile living areas. Out back, you’ll find an oversized yard with endless possibilities—whether you envision outdoor gatherings, a play space, a garden

    Elsa Kiprotich CB&A, Realtors

    8003 Daylilly Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /2

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    16310 Autumn Leigh Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,933

    Last Listing Agent Nilda Salinas Step Real Estate

    16310 Autumn Leigh Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /37

      Est $231,706

      Not Listed For Sale

      8107 Crestwick Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      8107 Crestwick Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ayo Oluwi J. Lindsey Properties

  • /26

    $270,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    15818 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77083

    Space. Flexibility. Peace of mind. This thoughtfully designed floorplan offers multiple living and dining areas to fit your lifestyle—including a breakfast nook, formal dining room, spacious downstairs family room, and expansive upstairs flex space. The oversized entry adds versatility, easily serving as a home office, secondary living area, or creative space. The big-ticket items? Already

    Erica Berry eXp Realty, LLC

    15818 Beechnut St, Houston, TX 77083
  • /23

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    6603 Golden View Ct, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,519

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Liang Texas Signature Realty

    6603 Golden View Ct, Houston, TX 77083
    • /29

      Est $247,153

      Not Listed For Sale

      13510 Dripping Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      13510 Dripping Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emmy Rhoades Realty World Elite Group

  • /31

    $124,000

    $1K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 973 Sq Ft

    9111 Benthos Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    Welcome to this inviting one-bedroom, one-bath , single story Townhome!! This home is perfectly suited for first time homebuyers or savvy investors seeking a strong income-producing opportunity. The spacious living area flows seamless, into the dining space and kitchen, creating an ideal setting for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen features ample cabinetry and counter space. The

    Ingrid Watt-Gray Dalton Wade Inc

    9111 Benthos Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /47

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    14723 Belterraza Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $385,737

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore ListingResults.com

    14723 Belterraza Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /13

      Est $236,082

      Not Listed For Sale

      16250 Rancho Blanco Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      16250 Rancho Blanco Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Smith First Class Realty

  • /29

    $361,190

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,901 Sq Ft

    6702 Metro Blvd Unit 6, Houston, TX 77083

    Welcome to 6702 Metro Blvd #6 – a brand-new luxury home in the gated Metro Village community.Built in 2025 by Luminous Homes, this stylish residence offers 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms with a bright, open-concept layout and soaring ceilings. The modern kitchen features premium quartz countertops, soft-close cabinets, and ENERGY STAR appliances, flowing seamlessly into the spacious living

    Trang Le LPT Realty, LLC

    6702 Metro Blvd Unit 6, Houston, TX 77083
  • /25

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    8814 Chelsworth Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,754

    Last Listing Agent Marti Pattinson Hometown America Incorporated

    8814 Chelsworth Dr, Houston, TX 77083
    • /16

      Est $245,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      15434 Camino Del Sol Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      15434 Camino Del Sol Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christian Salazar Alumbra International Properties

  • /10

    $2,200,000

    $2M PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    7813 Clodine Rd, Houston, TX 77083

    Rare opportunity to lease a 5+ acre cleared lot located directly on the busy Clodine Road corridor at 7813 Clodine Road, Houston, TX 77083. This highly-visible site offers excellent frontage and easy access, making it ideal for a wide range of commercial and industrial uses.The property is fully cleared and level, well-suited for truck parking, fleet storage, vehicle parking, equipment

    Princewill ZEBLON HomeSmart

    7813 Clodine Rd, Houston, TX 77083
  • /36

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    13431 Agarita Ln, Houston, TX 77083

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,846 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,744

    Last Listing Agent Lyndsey Le Platinum K Properties

    13431 Agarita Ln, Houston, TX 77083
    • /39

      Est $281,610

      Not Listed For Sale

      15302 La Mancha Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      15302 La Mancha Dr, Houston, TX 77083

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 52 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gina Tran LPT Realty, LLC

  • /25

    $289,900

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft

    14343 Whitecross Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    This well-maintained and freshly painted interior offers 3/2/2 spacious living area with in-house utility and extended garage space can be used as a storage. Inside, you’ll find all-upgraded tile flooring, granite countertops, and ceiling fans in every room. SS kitchen appliances and the refrigerator will stay. Formal dining room looks out to a good-sized backyard. The master bedroom offers For

    Nhon Nguyen RA Brokers

    14343 Whitecross Dr, Houston, TX 77083
  • /35

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7811 Encinita Dr, Houston, TX 77083

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,797

    Last Listing Agent Marc Griner Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    7811 Encinita Dr, Houston, TX 77083

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home