28,353

Homes in ZIP Code 77469

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $335,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM $15K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    3831 County Seat Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    Beautifully updated and move-in ready, 3831 County Seat Lane offers style, comfort, and major upgrades throughout! This well-maintained home features all wood flooring—no carpet—creating a clean, modern feel. The open-concept layout is filled with natural light and flows seamlessly into a spacious kitchen with new appliances, ample cabinetry, and great prep space. The primary suite is a true

    Agent Photo

    Candis Warner

    Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    (281) 853-8346

    3831 County Seat Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /36

    $2,895 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,735 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3735 Lion Creek Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    Fabulous 2-story house for LEASE in the SENDERO community. Enjoy the charming breakfast nook that overlooks the backyard. The living room is spacious and perfect for entertaining guests or relaxing with your loved ones. The primary suite is a true oasis, featuring an ensuite bath with a double vanity and a soothing soaking tub. Upstairs, you'll find a large, versatile game room with endless

    Agent Photo

    Mohammad Zubair Khatri

    Roots Brokerage

    (346) 586-0033

    3735 Lion Creek Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /50

    $688,688 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    22726 Moore Point Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,930

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Miller Fiv Realty Co Texas LLC

    22726 Moore Point Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /21

      Est $336,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      6523 Pointe Hollow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      6523 Pointe Hollow Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 102 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rihong Tang Adila Realty LLC

  • /50

    $1,329,000

    $100K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,919 Sq Ft

    4902 Brazos Lakes Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    Beautiful custom home on 4.76 stunning acres in easily the best location in Brazos Lakes! Nestled on a cul-de-sac, this bucolic treasure offers wide-open views extending far beyond the property's boundaries. The backyard is lined by adjacent green pastures & picturesque, wooded wet-weather creek beds. Enjoy the freedom and serenity of country living alongside the benefits of Brazos Lakes'

    Agent Photo

    Kelly Ferguson

    FERGUSON + FBRE

    (346) 570-1183

    4902 Brazos Lakes Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /55

    Starting at $1,234 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    21811 Wildwood Park Rd, Richmond, TX 77469

    Enjoy comfortable luxury at its finest at The Villas at River Park West. Our community is nestled away in Richmond, TX with convenient access to major highways, shopping, outdoor recreation, and delicious dining. With a variety of floor plans to choose from and exceptional amenities to enjoy, you’ll find that our setting really is the perfect blend of access and sanctuary. Life really is better

    Villas at River Park West

    (346) 375-7489

    21811 Wildwood Park Rd, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /44

    $427,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    6028 Jasper Terrace Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    6028 Jasper Terrace Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /50

      Est $441,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      7819 Lake Commons Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      7819 Lake Commons Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 127 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tom Parks Tom Parks, Broker

  • /29

    $174,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 851 Sq Ft

    312 Travis St, Richmond, TX 77469

    ***LOCATION! LOCATION! LOCATION*** Charming 1-story home located only 6-blocks from Downtown Richmond. Great opportunity for a new buyer to personalize and customize to make it their own OR investor to use as an rental property. Amenities: Roof (2017), re-pied w/ PEX plumbing (2020), central heating & air via a 13-SEER heat pump w/ electric backup (2014), electrical panel (2014), sewer line

    Agent Photo

    Elisa McNinch

    Village Property Advisors

    (346) 656-1993

    312 Travis St, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /44

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    623 Orlandis Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    Located in a vibrant community, this charming home features modern upgrades throughout. The open concept layout is perfect for entertaining, while the spacious bedrooms offer a peaceful retreat. Enjoy the beautifully landscaped backyard, ideal for outdoor gatherings. This property is a must-see for anyone looking for a cozy and inviting place to call home. Contact me for more details on this

    Agent Photo

    Aqeel Virk

    Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    (281) 984-0418

    623 Orlandis Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /2

    $393,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    5019 N Star Trail, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Austin Point

    5019 N Star Trail, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /50

      Est $413,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      1422 Bell Ridge Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,965 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1422 Bell Ridge Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 109 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meagan Cortes Premier Haus Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $385,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft

    1722 Anna Creek Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    Move in ready and thoughtfully upgraded,this beautifully appointed 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in Richmond blends modern elegance with functional design.Kitchen features a 10foot island for lots of room to prep and gather around for entertaining.The cabinets are 42inch with the most stunning backsplash.The family room has lots of natural light and showcases a custom built in cabinet with an electric

    Agent Photo

    Minal Vyas

    RE/MAX Fine Properties

    (346) 608-9894

    1722 Anna Creek Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /75

    Starting at $1,318

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5131 Williams Way Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469

    Look no further than Territory at Williams Way, a standout choice among new apartments in Richmond, TX offering modern design and everyday convenience. These thoughtfully crafted residences feature contemporary interiors, open living spaces, and a curated collection of community amenities designed to support both comfort and connection. With a prime location in Richmond that keeps you close to

    Territory at Williams Way

    (346) 375-5351

    5131 Williams Way Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /23

    $240,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    6914 Dawn Bloom Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,983

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Aleman Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

    6914 Dawn Bloom Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /33

      Est $477,605

      Not Listed For Sale

      1418 Bell Ridge Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1418 Bell Ridge Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Fredda Lambert Exclusive Prime Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $490,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft

    809 Cardinal Flower Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    Welcome to this exquisite three-bedroom, two and a half-bath home, featuring a formal dining room and a dedicated home office. Situated in the heart of Del Webb, just a few steps from the Lakehouse and community amenities, making it an ideal location for an active lifestyle. The home boasts gleaming wood floors, crown molding, 5 1/4" baseboards, and high ceilings, among other exquisite features.

    Agent Photo

    Ellen Burton

    All City Real Estate

    (281) 317-6243

    809 Cardinal Flower Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /47

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1615 Goose Island Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    Beautiful 2020-built home situated on a desirable lot. This well-maintained property features a spacious backyard and is located on a low-traffic street in a friendly, family-oriented neighborhood. 2 Bedrooms Down, 2 bedrooms up, along with a game room upstairs. Washer, Dryer, and Refrigerator are included. Luxury Vinyl Plank flooring in the family room, foyer, kitchen, and the breakfast area.

    Agent Photo

    Mohammad Zubair Khatri

    Roots Brokerage

    (346) 536-3816

    1615 Goose Island Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /38

    $591,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    5119 Crystal Brook Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 215 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,651

    Ashton Woods StoneCreek Estates

    5119 Crystal Brook Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /46

      Est $448,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Sequoia Trail Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1911 Sequoia Trail Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Steven Kinne Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /46

    $589,000

    Pending
    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,346 Sq Ft

    7622 Dry Stone Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    MULTIGENERATIONAL LIVING AT ITS FINEST! Lennar NextGen in Walnut Creek — 6 beds, 4.5 baths, over 4,300 sq ft. PRIVATE GUEST SUITE with exterior entry, 2 beds, full bath, living area, kitchenette, and WASHER/DRYER — RENTAL-READY. Chef's kitchen with QUARTZ COUNTERTOPS, stainless appliances, and MASSIVE ISLAND seating 5+. TWO dining areas, wood-look tile, grand entry, and VERY LARGE BEDROOMS. Teen

    Agent Photo

    Roberta Meggs

    Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    (346) 671-2686

    7622 Dry Stone Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /10

    Starting at $1,334 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    24500 Wildwood Park Rd, Richmond, TX 77469

    Welcome Home at The Wildwood!

    The Wildwood Apartments

    (832) 688-6010

    24500 Wildwood Park Rd, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /50

    $439,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    5702 Metaphor Way, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $440,614

    Last Listing Agent AASHISH MALHOTRA C.R.Realty

    5702 Metaphor Way, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /25

      Est $398,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Aqua Vista Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,782 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1110 Aqua Vista Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Don Avera Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /46

    $399,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft

    3419 Anchor Cove, Richmond, TX 77469

    ****Multiple Offers•Highest & Best due Wed 4/29•5pm****WATERVIEWS & HUGE CORNER LOT•SOLAR SCREENS PAID OFF & TESLA POWERBANK 2•Experience automated AI luxury living in this beautifully appointed home•Ideally positioned on a premium lot•serene lake views•lush landscaping•peaceful outdoor living right from your backyard•Open concept design filled with natural light• high ceilings•elegant finishes•A

    Agent Photo

    Angel Webb

    Experienced Excellence

    (281) 920-1986

    3419 Anchor Cove, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /39

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,595 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5010 Slate Port Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    NEW! Lennar Fairway Collection "Pine Valley" Plan with Elevation "E" in Walnut Creek! The beautiful two-story Pine Valley plan by Lennar features an inviting front porch and entry foyer, a dining room, an island kitchen with walk-in pantry and breakfast room that offers access to a relaxing covered rear patio, a generous open family room and a walk-in utility room. The first floor master bedroom

    Agent Photo

    Aqeel Virk

    Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    (346) 289-2675

    5010 Slate Port Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /22

    $299,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    4010 Dawnglen Ct, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,428

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Van Vuuren LPT Realty, LLC

    4010 Dawnglen Ct, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /43

      Est $355,770

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Silver Ripple Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,683 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      231 Silver Ripple Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Jones Realty ONE Group Iconic

  • /25

    $359,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft

    5912 Whitewing Rd, Richmond, TX 77469

    Welcome to this charming single-story home in Bryan Crossing, Rosenberg/Richmond. Open-concept layout, tile flooring, granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, and a large island. Bright living space with split-bedroom layout for added privacy. Conveniently located with easy access to US-59. Enjoy comfort, style, and location in this 4-bed, 3-bath property. Solar panels installed for

    Agent Photo

    Mohammad Ali

    REALM Real Estate Professionals - North Houston

    (346) 560-5116

    5912 Whitewing Rd, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /31

    Starting at $1,076 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    7210 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    Convenience and flexibility are key when you’re looking for a new apartment. Springs at Summer Park caters to that desire with our premium studio, 1, 2 & 3 bedroom apartments located in Rosenberg, Texas near Richmond & Sugar Land. Each home is outfitted with premium features including granite counter tops, hardwood-style floors and energy-efficient appliances. As a resident of Springs at Summer

    Springs at Summer Park

    (346) 375-5215

    7210 Reading Rd, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /3

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    6220 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,000

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    6220 Orchid Crest Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
    • /49

      Est $338,985

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 Bent Ray Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      226 Bent Ray Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Dietz Sugar Land Homes

  • /50

    $519,550

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,356 Sq Ft

    706 River Delta Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    Welcome to River Mist! This spacious home features one of the largest floor plans in the neighborhood. Enjoy a welcoming front porch and a high-ceiling entry leading to a formal living/flex space and dining area. A downstairs room with French doors can serve as a study or guest room with a full bath nearby. The family room, with a cozy corner fireplace, connects to the breakfast nook and kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Adebanke Funsho

    TDRealty

    (346) 480-5049

    706 River Delta Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /45

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7322 Sunset Creek Dr, Booth, TX 77469

    Beautiful D.R. Horton Cali Plan featuring a timeless stucco & brick elevation, covered patio, and an outstanding open-concept design. Luxury vinyl wood flooring flows throughout the main living areas. Gourmet kitchen boasts Silestone quartz countertops, oversized island, undermount stainless sink, 42” shaker cabinets, Whirlpool stainless steel appliances, Dupure water filtration system, and

    Agent Photo

    Mohammad Zubair Khatri

    Roots Brokerage

    (346) 489-3354

    7322 Sunset Creek Dr, Booth, TX 77469
  • /6

    $354,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    5012 Twin Summit Dr, Booth, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Noah Stone Zarco Properties, LLC

    5012 Twin Summit Dr, Booth, TX 77469
    • /34

      Est $342,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Larkfield Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1102 Larkfield Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Harris Nexus One Properties

  • /27

    $417,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft

    2014 Hays Ranch Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    From the brick elevation and arched entry to the sun-filled living spaces inside, delivers everyday elegance buyers notice immediately. Step through the front door into a bright, open one-story layout where 10-foot ceilings, soft neutral finishes, and oversized windows create a calm, elevated feel. The kitchen anchors the home with a statement island, white cabinetry, stainless appliances,

    Agent Photo

    Tricia Turner

    Realty Of America, LLC

    (346) 684-0212

    2014 Hays Ranch Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /26

    Starting at $1,280

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    3232 Manford Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469

    Our tranquil community provides an upscale living experience near some of the best spaces in the city. You will love being able to explore all the city has to offer. From shopping at Brazos Town Center to delectable restaurants in downtown Richmond. Along with our location, which offers a life of ease, The Ryon also provides elegant in-home spaces and convenient community amenities including a

    Ryon

    (832) 761-4287

    3232 Manford Blvd, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /25

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    4207 Rustling Aspen Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,333

    D.R. Horton Evergreen

    4207 Rustling Aspen Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469
    • /40

      Est $430,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      21911 Juniper Wood Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      21911 Juniper Wood Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 89 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Layton Luxely Real Estate

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home