28,354

Homes in ZIP Code 77469

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $759,900

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,750 Sq Ft

    5335 Gilded Estates Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    Home office with French doors off the 19-foot entry. Formal dining connects to the family room with a full wall of windows under a 19-foot ceiling. Kitchen features a quartz waterfall island, black farmhouse sink, and walk-in pantry with morning area. Primary suite offers wall of windows; bath has dual vanities, garden tub, glass shower, and two walk-in closets with utility room access. Second

    Agent Photo

    Amin Dawood

    Keller Williams Signature

    (346) 556-1804

    5335 Gilded Estates Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /35

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,028 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4014 Windstone Glen Way, Richmond, TX 77469

    This is a beautiful, spacious 4-bedroom house featuring Two bedrooms downstairs, including the Primary Bedroom, and Two bedrooms upstairs, along with a game room. There is a study on the 1st floor that can be used as a 5th bedroom. This is the house you have to see. Very spacious and clean. Will accept Housing

    Agent Photo

    ERNEST KALIBALA

    Dash Realty

    (346) 781-4267

    4014 Windstone Glen Way, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /28

    $624,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    614 Yaupon Creek Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,778

    Last Listing Agent Alison Sewell Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    614 Yaupon Creek Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /34

      Est $395,037

      Not Listed For Sale

      1915 Sequoia Trail Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1915 Sequoia Trail Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Detmore Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /44

    $359,786

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,776 Sq Ft

    1614 Chase Anchor Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    Welcome to 1614 Chase Anchor Court! This charming home offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a spacious backyard perfect for gatherings. The open-concept kitchen boasts modern appliances and ample storage. Enjoy the cozy fireplace in the living room and the convenience of the attached garage. Additional features include a sprinkler system, night lights, garage A/C, gutters, and epoxy flooring. The

    Agent Photo

    Aqeel Virk

    Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    (346) 642-5913

    1614 Chase Anchor Ct, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /50

    Starting at $516 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2221 Richmond Pkwy, Richmond, TX 77469

    The Huntington at Richmond is a modern, affordable independent living community for adults aged 62 and older, located in Richmond, Texas. This thoughtfully designed community offers spacious one- and two-bedroom apartments features modern amenities and luxury finishes. Residents enjoy a maintenance-free lifestyle with access to a resort-style pool, fitness center, yoga room, craft room, and much

    Huntington at Richmond

    (346) 488-6133

    2221 Richmond Pkwy, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /23

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    419 Richmond Place Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 186 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,770

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hartmann Hartmann Properties

    419 Richmond Place Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /21

      Est $323,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Haven Springs Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2011 Haven Springs Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ran Lu K & L Realty LLC

  • /38

    $375,000

    $3M PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    3010 Lacewing Way, Richmond, TX 77469

    Beautiful and flexible Martin Ray floor plan - with two primary bedrooms and a home office. Spacious floor plan with soaring ceilings, crown molding, tray ceiling, wood flooring and many windows to allow natural light to flow in. Large kitchen with extended breakfast bar/island allows additional seating. You will love the butler's pantry/coffee bar as well as the large walk in pantry. Sunscreens

    Agent Photo

    Ellen Burton

    All City Real Estate

    (346) 680-4212

    3010 Lacewing Way, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /36

    $2,000 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6434 Boothline Rd, Richmond, TX 77469

    Discover peaceful country living in the highly desired Needville School District! Situated on 2.5 acres with beautiful mature trees, this rental offers privacy while still being just 10–15 minutes from Brazos Town Center, Riverpark, shopping, dining, and top medical facilities. The open-concept kitchen features an island, butcher block countertops, and flows seamlessly into the bright living area

    Agent Photo

    Sasha Lester

    RE/MAX Opportunities

    (346) 707-2363

    6434 Boothline Rd, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /20

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    2607 Little Bluestem Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,642

    Last Listing Agent Celestine Moore RE/MAX Integrity

    2607 Little Bluestem Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /37

      Est $354,143

      Not Listed For Sale

      9019 Bonbrook Bend Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9019 Bonbrook Bend Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Lane Lane Real Estate

  • /50

    $850,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft

    1011 Sycamore Rd, Richmond, TX 77469

    Completely reimagined and move-in ready, this exceptional non-flood-zone property offers luxury living with income potential. The main residence (~2,792 SF) features 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, two primary suites,office and an open-concept layout with designer finishes throughout. A stunning Great Room with full wet bar and chef’s kitchen equipped with Samsung Bespoke appliances make this home ideal

    Agent Photo

    Kate Myhan

    Katarzyna Myhan, Broker

    (346) 521-3392

    1011 Sycamore Rd, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /42

    Starting at $1,049

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1111 Golfview Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    Fairway at Town Center offers one- and two-bedroom apartments include several luxury features that you'll have to see to believe! Select homes include private patios and balconies with outside storage closets, built-in bookshelves, pass-through service bars, huge kitchen pantries, full-sized washers and dryers and romantic wood-burning fireplaces. Residents can enjoy a vigorous workout in our

    Fairway at Town Center

    (346) 375-5847

    1111 Golfview Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /50

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1219 Governor Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,375

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Homan Mainstay Brokerage, LLC

    1219 Governor Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469
    • /46

      Not Listed For Sale

      14303 Blidel Rd, Richmond, TX 77469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,944 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      14303 Blidel Rd, Richmond, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 154 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McManus Gr8 Day Realty

  • /26

    $280,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft

    8219 Summer Lake Pass Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    Located in the highly sought-after Summer Lakes community, this beautifully maintained single-story 3-bedroom, 2-bath home by Highland Homes offers an exceptional blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Just minutes from Brazos Town Center and Sugar Land, residents enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday essentials. The neighborhood features scenic lakes, walking trails, parks, and

    Agent Photo

    Deb Ambrosi

    Ambrosi Realty, Inc

    (346) 645-5479

    8219 Summer Lake Pass Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /32

    Starting at $1,659

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5200 Pointe West Cir, Richmond, TX 77469

    Located in the top-rated Lamar Consolidated ISD, our townhomes near the Greatwood neighborhood delivers shopping, dining, and entertainment spots to your doorstep. Modern features like granite countertops and rainfall showerheads will make you proud to call any of our 1, 2, and 3-bedroom apartments in Richmond home.Break a sweat in our 24/7 fitness center or lounge by our resort-style

    Cortland Sugar Land

    (346) 375-5607

    5200 Pointe West Cir, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /38

    $265,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    3814 County Seat Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,411

    Last Listing Agent Stella Lee - Cordova NB Elite Realty

    3814 County Seat Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /49

      Est $1,195,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      5606 Capeview Cove Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5606 Capeview Cove Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 119 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Hampson Hampson Properties

  • /49

    $298,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft

    1646 Ryon Falls Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    Beautiful three bedroom home located in excellent Fort Bend school District. Fully furnished home available for lease, call today for more details.!!!

    Agent Photo

    Usman Toor

    REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    (346) 556-1624

    1646 Ryon Falls Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /33

    Starting at $1,091 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    601 Park Place Blvd, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    Discover the apartment of your dreams at The Waterford at Summer Park. Our apartments in Rosenberg, Texas, offer all the amenities you will need and more for a convenient and affordable rate. We are located just minutes from Highway 59 and Grand Parkway in a clean, picturesque community. Our neighborhood is host to many great schools that are part of the Lamar Consolidated Independent School

    The Waterford at Summer Park

    (346) 375-5903

    601 Park Place Blvd, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /12

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1617 Cedar Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,177 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,254

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    1617 Cedar Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /24

      Est $265,940

      Not Listed For Sale

      1014 Larkfield Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      1014 Larkfield Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edison Fang WestwoodCPM Real Estate

  • /42

    $379,786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft

    6515 Sterling Shores Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471

    Welcome to 6515 Sterling Shores, a charming Single-Family home in Brazos Town Center. This gem boasts 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2630 square feet of living space, all set on a 7197 square foot lot. With a private front porch, high ceilings, gas fireplace, and a spacious kitchen with granite countertops and stainless steel appliances, this home is perfect for comfortable living and

    Agent Photo

    Aqeel Virk

    Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    (346) 642-5980

    6515 Sterling Shores Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77471
  • /40

    Starting at $2,389 Per Month

    • 3 - 4 Beds

    2310 Bailey Fields Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    Tricon Veranda is a charming single-family rental community near historic downtown Richmond, with easy access to all that Houston has to offer. Enjoy virtually maintenance-free living with the conveniences of smart home technology including automatic thermostat control and keyless front door entry. Choose from three- and four-bedroom floor plans featuring chef-inspired kitchens, granite

    Tricon Veranda

    (346) 375-5521

    2310 Bailey Fields Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /22

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    4003 Prairie Grove Dr, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,598

    Last Listing Agent Renee Moten Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    4003 Prairie Grove Dr, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /43

      Est $305,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      2927 Sage Bluff Ave, Richmond, TX 77469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,139 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      2927 Sage Bluff Ave, Richmond, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nimesh Patel RE/MAX

  • /36

    $305,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft

    223 Paddle Fish Place, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    Come view the charming, freshly painted, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom one-story home in the sought-after Summer Lakes. This home has new light fixtures throughout. It features a comfortable layout with primary room separated from the other secondary rooms. The living area is accented with high ceilings with a row of windows facing the covered back patio and backyard. Open kitchen with working station

    Agent Photo

    Ann Magoon

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    (346) 523-8387

    223 Paddle Fish Place, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /20

    Starting at $1,060 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    22155 Wildwood Park Rd, Richmond, TX 77469

    Welcome home to Residences at River Park West with the convenience of location and the lifestyle of luxury. Our gated community offers 1, 2 and 3 bedroom apartment homes with large floor plans. Our apartments boast desirable features including air conditioning, large private patios, and built-in bookshelves and computer niches. Select renovated homes include impeccably designed interiors,

    Residences at River Park West

    (832) 532-9457

    22155 Wildwood Park Rd, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /16

    $294,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5115 Santa Cruz Bay, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,831

    Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Lennar Homes Village Builders, LLC

    5115 Santa Cruz Bay, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /23

      Est $333,549

      Not Listed For Sale

      8518 Hidalgo Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      8518 Hidalgo Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mohammad Ali AVMS Properties LLC

  • /48

    $635,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,122 Sq Ft

    1911 Sapphire Pines Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    Discover luxury living in the heart of the prestigious Stonecreek Estates community with this stunning 4-bedroom, 3-full-bath + 1-half-bath home built by Westin Homes in 2017. A grand two-story foyer with soaring ceilings and a sweeping staircase welcomes you, while the gourmet kitchen features high-end custom finishes and flows seamlessly into the family living space. French doors open into a

    Agent Photo

    Bassma Taljeh

    Texas United Realty

    (346) 579-7985

    1911 Sapphire Pines Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /20

    $1,695 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 972 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    22155 Wildwood Park Rd Unit 1237, Richmond, TX 77469

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2048/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1695/moLanding's apartments at Residences at River

    (281) 801-4857

    22155 Wildwood Park Rd Unit 1237, Richmond, TX 77469
  • /42

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    2003 Bluff Hollow Ln, Richmond, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,767

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Flores Keller Williams Premier Realty

    2003 Bluff Hollow Ln, Richmond, TX 77469
    • /15

      Est $230,837

      Not Listed For Sale

      4614 Tulip Garden Ct, Richmond, TX 77469

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4614 Tulip Garden Ct, Richmond, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynette Thomas Entera Realty LLC

  • /32

    $290,000

    Open House 5/24 $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft

    4614 Seabourne Landing Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    Step into this beautiful 4-bed single-story home, thoughtfully designed w/ an open floor plan perfect for everyday living and entertaining. Rich wood-look tile flows throughout the main living areas, complemented by high ceilings that add to the home’s airy & inviting feel. The gorgeous kitchen is a true centerpiece, featuring crisp white cabinets, a large island w/ a built-in sink, gleaming

    Agent Photo

    Keri Josephson

    Keller Williams Memorial

    (346) 656-3497

    4614 Seabourne Landing Dr, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /17

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2331 Golden Brandy Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    Welcome home to this charming and well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath residence offering 1,332 sq ft of comfortable living space in Rosenberg. This home combines modern convenience with everyday comfort—perfect for those looking for a clean, functional, and inviting space.Step into a bright and open layout featuring a fully equipped kitchen with sleek appliances, including a refrigerator,

    (281) 400-4944

    2331 Golden Brandy Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
  • /44

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    4304 Russet Elm Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shazib Iqbal D.R. Horton - Texas, LTD

    4304 Russet Elm Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469
    • /36

      Est $300,347

      Not Listed For Sale

      9215 Birthisel Bend Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      9215 Birthisel Bend Ln, Rosenberg, TX 77469

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTELLA TRAN-LUCE LV Realty & Services

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home