30,667

Homes in ZIP Code 77084

Section Image Section Image
  • /33

    $395,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft

    18502 Berry Leaf Ct, Houston, TX 77084

    BRAND NEW ROOF INSTALLED 4/6/26!Welcome to 18502 Berry Leaf Court, a well-maintained corner-lot home in the desirable Estates at Cullen Park. This inviting residence features an open-concept layout with a bright living area, formal dining, and a kitchen with ample counter space, white cabinetry, and a breakfast nook overlooking the backyard. The first-floor primary suite offers a bay window

    Agent Photo

    Tricia Turner

    Realty Of America, LLC

    (281) 823-7932

    18502 Berry Leaf Ct, Houston, TX 77084
  • /7

    $3,600 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,833 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3903 Pinesbury Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    Beautiful 3,833 sq ft two-story home on a tree-lined street in Amesbury Park. Features include a grand entry with sweeping staircase, spacious living areas, and a large island kitchen with double ovens, breakfast bar, and JennAir gas cooktop—perfect for entertaining. Backyard offers a private retreat with pool, spa, and deck. Conveniently located near Hwy 6 with easy access to shopping and

    Agent Photo

    Shawna McBride

    eXp Realty LLC

    (281) 609-3937

    3903 Pinesbury Dr, Houston, TX 77084
  • /30

    $238,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    18002 Golden Ridge Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,994

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    18002 Golden Ridge Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    • /32

      Est $312,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      19115 Clevera Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      19115 Clevera Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 130 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Patino REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

  • /34

    $299,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft

    3603 Barkers Crossing Ave, Houston, TX 77084

    HONEY, STOP THE CAR! Gorgeous Curb Appeal on CORNER LOT! Rare find 4 bedrooms with study or possible 5 bedrooms, 3 full baths, Wood floor throughout first floor, tile in bathrooms. Kitchen with granite countertops, undermount sink, tile backsplah with inserts and black appliances. Windows treatment stay. Garage floor painted and remote control door opener. Shelves in garage stay. Wood stairs,

    Agent Photo

    Jay Clemente

    Realty World Homes & Estates

    (346) 637-3071

    3603 Barkers Crossing Ave, Houston, TX 77084
  • /50

    Starting at $849 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    19321 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084

    Discover the perfect balance of convenience and comfort with our wealth of amenities! Dive into relaxation at our two serene pools, enjoy the convenience of covered parking, and rest assured knowing our experienced management team is committed to providing top-tier customer service.Convenience is at your fingertips with our prime location near I-10, granting seamless access to all that life

    Park Falls

    (832) 688-4629

    19321 Park Row, Houston, TX 77084
  • /20

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    16623 Newglen Ln, Houston, TX 77084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,169

    Last Listing Agent ZHIYUAN Dai KingFay Inc

    16623 Newglen Ln, Houston, TX 77084
    • /44

      Est $298,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      19126 Clevera Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      19126 Clevera Walk Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jose Barbosa RE/MAX

  • /36

    $319,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft

    16606 Burlcreek, Houston, TX 77084

    Welcome to this beautifully cared-for two-story traditional in Stonecreek—where charm, space, and everyday comfort come together effortlessly. Offering 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, this home features a thoughtfully designed layout perfect for both quiet evenings and lively gatherings. The primary suite is ideally situated on the main floor, creating a peaceful retreat, while two spacious bedrooms

    Agent Photo

    Lynn Blair

    Blair Realty Group

    (281) 823-9394

    16606 Burlcreek, Houston, TX 77084
  • /42

    $2,475 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17129 White Acer Way, Houston, TX 77084

    Experience modern luxury in this pristine, 2024-built home in the heart of Park Row Village! This contemporary 2-story residence offers the perfect blend of style and efficiency. The open-concept first floor features a chef-inspired kitchen with sleek quartz countertops, a large center island, premium stainless steel appliances, and ample cabinetry—perfect for entertaining. Upstairs, the private

    Agent Photo

    JIJIMON JOHN

    MIH REALTY, LLC

    (346) 517-7818

    17129 White Acer Way, Houston, TX 77084
  • /44

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    4823 Grand Chateau Ln, Houston, TX 77084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,120

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Espinoza Equity Real Estate

    4823 Grand Chateau Ln, Houston, TX 77084
    • /46

      Est $282,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      3426 Zephyr Glen Way, Houston, TX 77084

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3426 Zephyr Glen Way, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tinsley Alexander RE/MAX

  • /37

    $375,000

    Open Sat 2PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,528 Sq Ft

    18719 Cherrytree Grove Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    You will fall in LOVE with this immaculate & beautifully updated home in KATY ISD! Upon entry you are greeted with a grand 2 story foyer and an abundance of natural lighting! Just off the entry are French doors leading to your office, that is currently being used as a 4th bedroom with a generous walk-in closet! This home offers updated Vinyl Plank Flooring, neutral color pallette, & great storage

    Agent Photo

    Melanie Carson

    Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    (346) 585-7886

    18719 Cherrytree Grove Dr, Houston, TX 77084
  • /34

    Starting at $1,038 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2219 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084

    Refinement, style, and convenience come together at Broadstone Park West – a green- and pet friendly community in West Houston, TX that prioritizes your comfort. We offer spacious one, two, and three bedroom apartments for rent with high-end amenities that are sure to put a smile on your face every time you walk through your door. These include full-sized washer and dryers, energy efficient

    Volterra at Westlake

    (346) 244-5740

    2219 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084
  • /30

    $389,995 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3427 Deeds Rd, Houston, TX 77084

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,605

    Last Listing Agent Bill Cannon HomeSmart

    3427 Deeds Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    • /50

      Est $306,509

      Not Listed For Sale

      3334 Zephyr Glen Way, Houston, TX 77084

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3334 Zephyr Glen Way, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Heather Garcia CB&A, Realtors-Katy

  • /35

    $255,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    17131 Carshalton Ct, Houston, TX 77084

    This fantastic two-story, 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom home features a spacious layout. A large formal dining room greets you upon entry. The generous living room offers an open and comfortable feel with great visibility of the open kitchen. The kitchen boasts abundant cabinet storage, a convenient breakfast bar, and a cozy breakfast area. Upstairs, you’ll find a very spacious gameroom with plenty of

    Agent Photo

    Claudio Andrade

    REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

    (346) 694-1143

    17131 Carshalton Ct, Houston, TX 77084
  • /25

    $1,950 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6643 Sharpstone Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77084

    **New laminate flooring will be installed in the family room** Welcome to 6643 Sharpstone Creek, a charming 2-story home located in the desirable Sommerall Park community. This 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom, 2-car garage property offers a convenient location, with easy access to Highway 6 and 529, as well as shopping, dining, and I-10. Built in 2016, this home boasts modern features such as black

    Agent Photo

    Grace Felefli

    HomeSmart

    (281) 694-3281

    6643 Sharpstone Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77084
  • /49

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    3002 Rosebud Dale Ct, Houston, TX 77084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,279 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,061

    Last Listing Agent Gayla Gayden Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    3002 Rosebud Dale Ct, Houston, TX 77084
    • /22

      Est $288,555

      Not Listed For Sale

      3326 Zephyr Glen Way, Houston, TX 77084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      3326 Zephyr Glen Way, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shabeeb Anwar REALM Real Estate Professionals - Sugar Land

  • /46

    $279,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft

    16019 Juniper Grove Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    Charming and spacious furnished home in Bear Creek Village! This 3-bed, 2.5-bath home offers over 2,300 sq. ft. of comfortable living space on a low-maintenance lot. Enjoy a grand two-story foyer, formal living and dining rooms, and a modern island kitchen with granite countertops that opens to a cozy family room with fireplace. Upstairs, the primary suite features its own fireplace and a large

    Agent Photo

    Natasha Carroll

    Natasha Carroll Realty

    (346) 656-4686

    16019 Juniper Grove Dr, Houston, TX 77084
  • /63

    Starting at $1,095 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    15915 Kingfield Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    Welcome to San Palmas. This new development, located in the Copperfield area offers both luxury and convenience. View our property today online or stop by for a tour.

    San Palmas

    (571) 290-2076

    15915 Kingfield Dr, Houston, TX 77084
  • /18

    $390,200 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    18218 Windy Knoll Way, Houston, TX 77084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,214

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Beazer Homes

    18218 Windy Knoll Way, Houston, TX 77084
    • /33

      Est $427,286

      Not Listed For Sale

      17814 Quiet Loch Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      17814 Quiet Loch Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Duc Luu Keller Williams Signature

  • /49

    $365,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,859 Sq Ft

    16547 Lanesborough Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    Discover comfort and convenience in this well-cared-for 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home located in a quiet neighborhood close to everything you need. The light-filled interior features an open layout, high ceilings, and a seamless flow from the living room to the dining area and spacious kitchen with plenty of storage and prep space. New paint and carpet. The primary suite offers privacy with a walk-in

    Agent Photo

    Morouj Al-Ajeeli

    Keller Williams Memorial

    (346) 597-4671

    16547 Lanesborough Dr, Houston, TX 77084
  • /81

    Starting at $999 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5450 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    St. Gregory’s Beach… A Tropical Paradise where the weekend lasts forever featuring one and two bedroom flats and town homes, St. Gregory’s Beach is a dream come true for those who enjoy resort style living. Relax on a white sandy beach surrounded by the vibrant colors of tropical flowers and plants. Eliminate stress with a swim in the lap pool, a workout in the fitness center, a peaceful escape

    Arise St. Gregory's Beach

    (346) 244-5140

    5450 Timber Creek Place Dr, Houston, TX 77084
  • /19

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    16714 Rockbend, Houston, TX 77084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,707 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,286

    Last Listing Agent Schundreia Marion eXp Realty LLC

    16714 Rockbend, Houston, TX 77084
    • /35

      Est $301,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      19011 Taverns Crossing Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      19011 Taverns Crossing Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Azalia Mathis Bloom & Prosper Realty

  • /11

    $265,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft

    18027 Sagecroft Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    Come take a tour of the beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with large backyard

    Agent Photo

    Rudolph Reyes

    Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    (346) 888-0149

    18027 Sagecroft Dr, Houston, TX 77084
  • /61

    Starting at $1,415 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    17011 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77084

    Welcome to the Cardiff At Westminster - Houston, TX. Our homes for lease prioritize comfort, privacy, and a hassle-free living experience that is achieved in our suburban community. Discover high-end amenities, premium finishes, and a resident-centered community at Cardiff At Westminster. Each of our single family homes offers a spacious floor plan with spacious patios and outside storage. And

    Cardiff at Westminster

    (832) 730-4316

    17011 W Little York Rd, Houston, TX 77084
  • /47

    $389,010 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    4122 Great Bear Place, Houston, TX 77084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,976

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Howell eXp Realty LLC

    4122 Great Bear Place, Houston, TX 77084
    • /19

      Est $271,044

      Not Listed For Sale

      18911 Winding Stream Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,821 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      18911 Winding Stream Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maria Ali RA Brokers

  • /32

    $300,000

    Open Sat 11AM - 1PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,131 Sq Ft

    4951 Evergreen Haven Ct, Houston, TX 77084

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained two-story home, on a quiet cul-de-sac In Houston area. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a versatile game room, the perfect blend of comfort, style, and functionality. The charming front porch, mature trees, and well-kept landscaping provide great curb appeal and a warm welcome. Inside, you’ll find an open-concept layout filled with natural light. The

    Agent Photo

    Angelica Bracho

    Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    (281) 839-2167

    4951 Evergreen Haven Ct, Houston, TX 77084
  • /64

    Starting at $1,180 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084

    Located next to Cullen Park and minutes away from major employers like Houston Methodist West Hospital and Texas Children's Hospital, our community delivers you to the best of living near Katy, TX. Lakeside views and designer features like granite countertops will make you proud to call any of our one, two, and three-bedroom apartments home. Convenience to top-rated Katy schools and shopping and

    Lakefront Villas

    (832) 979-1776

    1895 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084
  • /20

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    18207 Heaton Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,042

    Last Listing Agent Cortney Cole-Hall Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    18207 Heaton Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    • /41

      Est $330,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      4930 Royal Arbor Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,949 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4930 Royal Arbor Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 45 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thai Klam Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /22

    $243,000

    Open Sat 1PM - 4PM
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft

    17027 Clan Macintosh Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    Step inside 17027 Clan Macintosh Dr and discover a single-story home designed for comfortable everyday living, easy flow, and meaningful outdoor space. Natural light fills the open living area, connecting smoothly to the dining room and kitchen. The kitchen offers granite countertops, white cabinetry, breakfast bar seating, and pantry storage. The spacious primary suite features a vaulted

    Agent Photo

    Tricia Turner

    Realty Of America, LLC

    (346) 623-1124

    17027 Clan Macintosh Dr, Houston, TX 77084
  • /29

    Starting at $881 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    18600 S Parkview Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    Welcome to the definition of luxury living with a view where you'll get everything you desire in order to feel at home. Offering thoughtfully designed one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes with a resort-inspired touch put you where you need to be in Houston, Texas. Reserve by the Lake places the value of convenience with the worthwhile comforts of home for your family. A community with

    Reserve by the Lake

    (844) 938-4821

    18600 S Parkview Dr, Houston, TX 77084
  • /44

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6138 Auburn Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,058

    Last Listing Agent Patrick King Realty Kings Properties

    6138 Auburn Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    • /31

      Est $329,303

      Not Listed For Sale

      4934 Bonny Loch Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      4934 Bonny Loch Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 56 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent James Kwon Douglas Elliman Real Estate

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home