30,667

Homes in ZIP Code 77084

Section Image
  • /43

    $308,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,320 Sq Ft

    5923 Crakston St, Houston, TX 77084

    Beautifully updated **3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a 2-car garage**, offering a flexible and functional layout. Sellers recently added a roof, updated carpet, fresh interior paint, and replacement windows, creating a move-in ready feel. The formal living area could be a dedicated **home office**, ideal for working from home. This spaces flows into the formal dining room. The kitchen opens to a

    Allwyn Pesek Realty Pros of Texas

    5923 Crakston St, Houston, TX 77084
  • /18

    $1,849 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,402 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17719 Glenpatti Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,402 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a

    (832) 864-5861

    17719 Glenpatti Dr, Houston, TX 77084
  • /38

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    19427 Harvest Stream Way, Houston, TX 77084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,252

    Last Listing Agent Dawei Ke Glad Realty LLC

    19427 Harvest Stream Way, Houston, TX 77084
    • /21

      Est $422,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      16955 Langham Crossing Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16955 Langham Crossing Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Winona Smith Keller Williams Realty Southwest

  • /39

    $318,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft

    6314 Briar Cross Ct, Houston, TX 77084

    Beautifully updated home on a large oversized cul-de-sac lot in the desirable Jamestown Colony! This move-in ready property features a spacious, open layout with abundant natural light, a dedicated study, and modern finishes throughout. Recent upgrades include new kitchen appliances, engineered wood flooring, fresh interior paint, recessed lighting, and a new fence. The kitchen opens seamlessly

    Quoc Cao Walzel Properties - Katy

    6314 Briar Cross Ct, Houston, TX 77084
  • /18

    $1,579 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6329 Porterway Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.0 bathrooms, and approximately 1,144 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    (346) 586-1413

    6329 Porterway Dr, Houston, TX 77084
  • /49

    $239,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    15055 Felgate Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,697

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Waterman Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    15055 Felgate Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    • /43

      Est $336,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      17723 Quiet Loch Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17723 Quiet Loch Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 19 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ana Peternell Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /32

    $309,999

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft

    16810 Blairstone, Houston, TX 77084

    Welcome to your forever home. Tucked away in a quiet cul-de-sac within an established neighborhood, stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom residence blends a functional layout with endless potential. The heart of the home is a spacious granite kitchen that overlooks living area, allowing you to enjoy crackling fireplace or keep an eye on family while cooking. Main floor features elegant hardwood floors

    Shah Alam World Wide Realty,LLC

    16810 Blairstone, Houston, TX 77084
  • /20

    $1,974 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18210 Park Row Blvd Unit 1148, Houston, TX 77084

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1974/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1974/moLanding's apartments at Vic on Park Row are

    (650) 761-9129

    18210 Park Row Blvd Unit 1148, Houston, TX 77084
  • /32

    $335,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    15918 Mill Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,539

    Last Listing Agent Rob Luecke ShopProp Inc.

    15918 Mill Hollow Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    • /19

      Est $187,599

      Not Listed For Sale

      6163 Yorktown Meadow Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      6163 Yorktown Meadow Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 74 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tilda Young 2 Diamond Crest Realty

  • /27

    $311,580

    New Construction $6K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,548 Sq Ft

    14731 Blooming Jasmine Trail, Houston, TX 77082

    If you are looking for an open plan, then this is it. 9' ceilings, along with several windows in the dining and family room, make this home feel bigger than it is. The kitchen will come with just about everything you may want in a luxury kitchen, like 42" cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Throughout the home, you'll enjoy the luxury vinyl and carpet in the bedrooms.

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    14731 Blooming Jasmine Trail, Houston, TX 77082
  • /19

    $1,759 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 807 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18210 Park Row Blvd Unit 1391, Houston, TX 77084

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1759/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1759/moLanding's apartments at Vic on Park Row are

    (628) 241-1687

    18210 Park Row Blvd Unit 1391, Houston, TX 77084
  • /23

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    3211 Barkers Crossing Ave, Houston, TX 77084

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,920

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    3211 Barkers Crossing Ave, Houston, TX 77084
    • /43

      Est $421,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      18502 Keystone Oak St, Houston, TX 77084

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      18502 Keystone Oak St, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 125 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terri Reardon XCentra Realty

  • /43

    $319,990

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft

    3506 Marquesa Ln, Houston, TX 77084

    Beautiful 4-bedroom, 3-bath home offering a spacious and functional layout perfect for comfortable living. The upstairs features a generously sized primary suite, while the main level includes a large family room ideal for entertaining and everyday relaxation. The kitchen is well-appointed with 42” upper cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances including a range, dishwasher,

    Brinda Dalwadi Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    3506 Marquesa Ln, Houston, TX 77084
  • /20

    $2,459 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18210 Park Row Blvd Unit 1182, Houston, TX 77084

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2459/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2459/moLanding's apartments at Vic on Park Row are

    (628) 250-2193

    18210 Park Row Blvd Unit 1182, Houston, TX 77084
  • /17

    $355,405 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    18906 Rising Mesquite St, Houston, TX 77084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Freer Beazer Homes

    18906 Rising Mesquite St, Houston, TX 77084
    • /24

      Est $316,009

      Not Listed For Sale

      2943 Westerfield Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,319 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2943 Westerfield Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Emily Davis RE/MAX

  • /42

    $319,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    3602 Zephyr Glen Way, Houston, TX 77084

    Welcome to this meticulously maintained 5-bedroom home with a game-room and media-room. Featuring elegant vinyl flooring in the living area and primary bedroom, updated kitchen with new appliances, and ceramic tile in the bathrooms. Fresh paint throughout, offering modern amenities and peace of mind. Located in the highly rated Katy School District with a low tax rate. Close to I-10, Energy

    Sachin Jain Sachin Jain

    3602 Zephyr Glen Way, Houston, TX 77084
  • /20

    $5,474

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18407 Early Grn Trail Unit SI FL1-ID1316402P, Houston, TX 77084

    The advertised rate of $5,474/month is the lowest available price, based on a 30 day(s) stay with a move-in date of July 11, 2026.Rates vary depending on the duration of stay, season, and other parameters. For exact pricing and additional pricing components, please visit our website and enter your desired move-in and move-out dates. The rate is applicable when billed upfront; it can be

    (281) 609-3448

  • /26

    $370,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    5050 Longlane Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $112/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,736

    Last Listing Agent Ziad Al Kayali Keller Williams Premier Realty

    5050 Longlane Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    • /35

      Est $226,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      4606 Bagpipe Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,801 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4606 Bagpipe Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Burton-Smith Keller Williams Memorial

  • /22

    $309,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft

    6831 Hollow Hearth Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    Stunning updated Home w/ Majestic Oaks perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac, Harmonious blend of modern upgrades &timeless charm. Elegant wood-look tile flooring throughout main level, plush frieze carpeting upstairs. Stylish, open-conceptlayout. Gourmet kitchen w/ granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, perfect for the home chef. Notable upgradesinclude: New roof (2019), , Luxurious

    Ozzie Ausburne Coldwell Banker Realty - Heights

    6831 Hollow Hearth Dr, Houston, TX 77084
  • /18

    $1,699 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 733 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18210 Park Row Blvd Unit 1270, Houston, TX 77084

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1699/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1699/moLanding's apartments at Vic on Park Row are

    (628) 444-4956

    18210 Park Row Blvd Unit 1270, Houston, TX 77084
  • /40

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4715 Tahoe Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77084

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,354 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,354

    Last Listing Agent Shatoya Malveaux Shatoya Malveaux, Broker

    4715 Tahoe Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77084
    • /20

      Est $304,056

      Not Listed For Sale

      19011 Appletree Hill Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      19011 Appletree Hill Ln, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danny Garcia Realty Of America, LLC

  • /50

    $315,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft

    6027 Bassetdale Ln, Houston, TX 77084

    EXCEPTIONAL HOME IN A PRIVATE CULDE-SAC. THIS 3 BEDROOM 2.5 BATHROOMS 2 CAR GARAGE LARGE DEN WITH HIGH CEILING OPENS TO SPACIOUS KITCHEN WITH 42"CABINETS AND CORIAN COUNTERS.HIGHLY DESIRED HARDWOOD FLOORS IN DINING,DEN AND MASTER BEDROOM.DINING ROOM HAS A LARGE BAY WINDOW.MASTER BEDROOM IS DOWNSTAIRS WITH ENSUITE BATH FEATURING SEPARATE LAVATORIES, TUB AND SEPARATE SHOWER.FORMAL DINING, SPACIOUS

    Liliana Lagou Ameri Choice Realty, LLC

    6027 Bassetdale Ln, Houston, TX 77084
  • /15

    $1,960 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15022 Mulberry Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.Coming soon! This home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. Please respect their privacy and do not disturb. You can complete the application process and reserve

    (346) 525-3018

    15022 Mulberry Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77084
  • /25

    $229,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    17902 Autumn Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,803

    Last Listing Agent Jason Huynh Keller Williams Signature

    17902 Autumn Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    • /27

      Est $277,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      5131 W Harrow Dr, Houston, TX 77084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      5131 W Harrow Dr, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Cunningham Orchard Brokerage

  • /46

    $289,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft

    17250 Cricketbriar Ct, Houston, TX 77084

    This charming 2-story traditional home at 17250 Cricketbriar Court Ct offers a spacious open layout with a welcoming living area and a kitchen/dining combo featuring ample counter space, cabinet storage, and white appliances. The primary bedroom is conveniently located on the main floor with an ensuite bath. Additional highlights include a 2-car attached garage, fenced backyard, laundry area with

    Eva Shafique Keller Williams Signature

    17250 Cricketbriar Ct, Houston, TX 77084
  • /18

    $1,845 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,629 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    17202 Lilac Vale Ct, Houston, TX 77084

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom rental home in Houston, TX, could be just what you’re looking for. Enjoy outdoor

    (346) 591-8873

    17202 Lilac Vale Ct, Houston, TX 77084
  • /41

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    18231 Abby Glen Way, Houston, TX 77084

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,257

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Saavedra RE/MAX Real Estate Assoc.

    18231 Abby Glen Way, Houston, TX 77084
    • /30

      Est $242,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      4511 Turf Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4511 Turf Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keionna Singleton eXp Realty LLC

  • /20

    $169,900

    $19K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 860 Sq Ft

    17721 Northhagen Dr, Houston, TX 77084

    Wow, steal this beautiful house, best value in the neighborhood!! Designer contemporary colors and nice open floor plan with waterproof luxury LVT wood flooring throughout. Granite counters in kitchens and upgrade galore for this beautiful starter home.

    Thomas Caine Texas Signature Realty

    17721 Northhagen Dr, Houston, TX 77084
  • /20

    $2,064 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,111 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18210 Park Row Blvd Unit 1235, Houston, TX 77084

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2064/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2064/moLanding's apartments at Vic on Park Row are

    (628) 250-4476

    18210 Park Row Blvd Unit 1235, Houston, TX 77084
  • /25

    $205,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    18558 Trail Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77084

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,565

    Last Listing Agent Thomas D'Andrea Ambrosi Realty, Inc

    18558 Trail Bend Ln, Houston, TX 77084
    • /26

      Est $253,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      6227 Crakston St, Houston, TX 77084

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      6227 Crakston St, Houston, TX 77084

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 140 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cydney Parker CB&A, Realtors

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home