$245,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026
15824 Boulder Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77084
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,989 Sq Ft
- Built 1976
Last Sold Summary
- $123/SF
- 83 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $239,406
Last Listing Agent Cody Mier CB&A, Realtors- Loop Central
15824 Boulder Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77084