328

Recently Sold Homes in 77090

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $317,990 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    15622 Coneflower Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,651

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    15622 Coneflower Hills Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /25

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    16555 Pentonshire Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,747 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,432

    Last Listing Agent Joel Rankin J.D. Rankin and Associates

    16555 Pentonshire Ln, Houston, TX 77090
  • /19

    $129,700 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    16800 Sugar Pine Dr Unit F51, Houston, TX 77090

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $88/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,894

    Last Listing Agent Ramiro Martinez Sanchez LPT Realty, LLC

    16800 Sugar Pine Dr Unit F51, Houston, TX 77090
  • /27

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    16335 Autumn Wind Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,175

    Last Listing Agent Ricardo Gonzalez RE/MAX The Woodlands & Spring

    16335 Autumn Wind Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /44

    $248,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1515 Bamwick Dr, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,413

    Last Listing Agent Sara Allen CB&A, Realtors

    1515 Bamwick Dr, Houston, TX 77090
  • /6

    $256,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    831 Sweet Jubilee Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Chavana D.R. Horton Homes

    831 Sweet Jubilee Ln, Houston, TX 77090
  • /24

    $269,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    2214 Thorpe Grove Ct, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,448

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Tiffan Legend Home Corporation

    2214 Thorpe Grove Ct, Houston, TX 77090
  • /2

    $261,890 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1047 Sweet Jubilee Ln, Houston, TX 77090

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Legacy Park - The Villas

    1047 Sweet Jubilee Ln, Houston, TX 77090

Showing Results 321 - 328, Page 9 of 9

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home