3,547

Homes in ZIP Code 77094

Section Image
  • /47

    $560,000

    Open Sun 1PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    611 Mosman Ct, Houston, TX 77094

    Nestled in Crystal Lake Estates, this stunning 4-bed, 3.5-bath home boasts a cozy gas wood-burning fireplace in the family room. Enjoy meals in the breakfast area or utilize the formal dining room as a TV space. The spacious kitchen is perfect for cooking enthusiasts. Upstairs, a large game room and three bedrooms provide flexible living options. Additional features include a utility room, ample

    Astrid E Vera RA Brokers

    611 Mosman Ct, Houston, TX 77094
  • /20

    $1,675 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18021 Kingsland Blvd Unit 1304, Houston, TX 77094

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1860/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1675/moLanding's apartments at Alden Park

    (415) 914-9858

    18021 Kingsland Blvd Unit 1304, Houston, TX 77094
  • /37

    $387,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    17910 Skyline Arbor Terrace, Houston, TX 77094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $376,266

    Last Listing Agent Amy Lippincott eXp Realty LLC

    17910 Skyline Arbor Terrace, Houston, TX 77094
    • /50

      Est $470,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      1726 Crescent Green Dr, Houston, TX 77094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1726 Crescent Green Dr, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christy Wade Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Katy

  • /31

    $465,000

    Open Sun 2PM - 4PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft

    206 Jaimes Ct, Houston, TX 77094

    Welcome to this stunning Trendmaker home, perfectly positioned on an oversized cul-de-sac just minutes from the Energy Corridor. Designed with an open, flowing floor plan, this residence showcases elegant Brazil granite countertops and rich travertine flooring. The expansive backyard offers endless possibilities! With its exceptional location, generous lot, and beautifully maintained interiors,

    Blake Plaster Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

    206 Jaimes Ct, Houston, TX 77094
  • /20

    $1,415 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    14805 Grisby Rd Unit 364, Houston, TX 77079

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1415/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1415/moLanding's apartments at Neo at Ten are

    (628) 228-6435

    14805 Grisby Rd Unit 364, Houston, TX 77079
  • /42

    $581,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    18318 Marks Edge Dr, Houston, TX 77094

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,176

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Henderson eXp Realty LLC

    18318 Marks Edge Dr, Houston, TX 77094
    • /38

      Est $474,375

      Not Listed For Sale

      19426 Morrisfield Ct, Houston, TX 77094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19426 Morrisfield Ct, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Russo RE/MAX Signature

  • /32

    $310,990

    New Construction $3K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft

    14739 Blooming Jasmine Trail, Houston, TX 77082

    If you are looking for an open plan, then this is it. 9' ceilings, along with several windows in the dining and family room, make this home feel bigger than it is. The kitchen will come with just about everything you may want in a luxury kitchen, like 42" cabinets, granite countertops, and stainless steel appliances. Throughout the home, you'll enjoy the luxury vinyl and carpet in the bedrooms.

    Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    14739 Blooming Jasmine Trail, Houston, TX 77082
  • /20

    $1,265 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 575 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    14805 Grisby Rd Unit 108, Houston, TX 77079

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1265/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1265/moLanding's apartments at Neo at Ten are

    (650) 731-1766

    14805 Grisby Rd Unit 108, Houston, TX 77079
  • /34

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    618 Wellington Point, Houston, TX 77094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,778

    Last Listing Agent Jay Thieme RE/MAX Cinco Ranch

    618 Wellington Point, Houston, TX 77094
    • /42

      Est $495,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      19410 Morrisfield Ct, Houston, TX 77094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,625 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19410 Morrisfield Ct, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Kwon Keller Williams Memorial

  • /48

    $1,195,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,941 Sq Ft

    19823 Sunbridge Ln, Houston, TX 77094

    The Pinnacle of GreenTrails Estates -- Discover an architectural masterpiece where soaring volumes and refined proportions set an unrivaled stage for the grandest scale of entertaining. The culinary atelier is a triumph of design, perfectly positioned to service two distinct outdoor loggias. Relish in the tranquility of the sapphire-hued pool and spa, or retreat to the secondary terrace for

    Tony Cogliandro RE/MAX Cinco Ranch

    19823 Sunbridge Ln, Houston, TX 77094
  • /20

    $1,415 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 775 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    14805 Grisby Rd Unit 264, Houston, TX 77079

(628) 363-2102

    14805 Grisby Rd Unit 264, Houston, TX 77079
  • /41

    $600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    19702 Heatherwood Park Cir, Houston, TX 77094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,840

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Montgomery Keller Williams Realty Northeast

    19702 Heatherwood Park Cir, Houston, TX 77094
    • /29

      Est $504,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      19515 Indian Hawthorn Dr, Houston, TX 77094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      19515 Indian Hawthorn Dr, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jamie McMartin Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

  • /40

    $1,550,089

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,611 Sq Ft

    18927 Camillo Ct, Houston, TX 77094

    Welcome to 18927 Camillo Ct – a stunning Mediterranean-style home on a quiet cul-de-sac! This spacious 4-bedroom, 3.5-bath home features a grand entry with soaring ceilings and a sweeping staircase, a first-floor primary suite with spa-like bath, a private office, media room, and game room. The gourmet kitchen opens to the family and dining rooms—perfect for entertaining. With a 3-car garage,

    Carol Leonard RE/MAX Genesis

    18927 Camillo Ct, Houston, TX 77094
  • /20

    $1,815 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18021 Kingsland Blvd Unit 6311, Houston, TX 77094

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1815/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1815/moLanding's apartments at Alden Park

    (415) 799-4450

    18021 Kingsland Blvd Unit 6311, Houston, TX 77094
  • /48

    $519,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1410 Rosemeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,324

    Last Listing Agent Marisol Salinas Realty Of America, LLC

    1410 Rosemeadow Dr, Houston, TX 77094
    • /43

      Est $489,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      914 Chinni Ct, Houston, TX 77094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      914 Chinni Ct, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Wey RE/MAX

  • /41

    $397,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft

    17918 Skyline Arbor Terrace, Houston, TX 77094

    Great location, gated community, low maintenance. Well maintained ready to move in.3 bedroom, 2 and half bath. Updated primary bathroom . Updated kitchen, new dishwasher, faucet and sink. New Ac unit was installed about four years ago. Roof was replaced four years ago by home owners association. Easy access to I-10 near Energy Corridor and Medical Center West. Walking distance to beautiful

    Medik Nazari Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

    17918 Skyline Arbor Terrace, Houston, TX 77094
  • /20

    $1,530 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 762 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    14805 Grisby Rd Unit 273, Houston, TX 77079

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1530/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1530/moLanding's apartments at Neo at Ten are

    (628) 228-6721

    14805 Grisby Rd Unit 273, Houston, TX 77079
  • /32

    $800,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    19822 Sunbridge Ln, Houston, TX 77094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $766,686

    Last Listing Agent Dan Gad eXp Realty LLC

    19822 Sunbridge Ln, Houston, TX 77094
    • /48

      Est $734,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      831 Old Valley Way, Houston, TX 77094

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      831 Old Valley Way, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Rinaca Keller Williams Signature

  • /27

    $415,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,336 Sq Ft

    310 Cypress Vista, Houston, TX 77094

    Welcome to 310 Cypress Vista, a beautifully designed townhome in the gated community of Green Trails Townhomes in Katy. Offering a low-maintenance lifestyle with the feel of a single-family home, this 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence features a versatile floor plan with a home office, formal dining, gameroom, AND media room, plus 3 car garage.The first-floor primary suite overlooks the private

    Andrea Smith Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    310 Cypress Vista, Houston, TX 77094
  • /20

    $1,336 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 622 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    14805 Grisby Rd Unit 104, Houston, TX 77079

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1336/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1336/moLanding's apartments at Neo at Ten are

    (628) 363-1079

    14805 Grisby Rd Unit 104, Houston, TX 77079
  • /50

    $1,030,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    19818 Westside Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77094

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,021,802

    Last Listing Agent Willie Adolph Keller Williams Signature

    19818 Westside Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77094
    • /36

      Est $482,074

      Not Listed For Sale

      19619 Remington Crest Ct, Houston, TX 77094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      19619 Remington Crest Ct, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tracie Golden The Sears Group

  • /27

    $569,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft

    1327 Clarkdale Ct, Houston, TX 77094

    Located in Green Trails Park, this pristine, well maintained single-story 4BR, 2.5 Bath home offers a serene retreat with lush landscape and no back neighbors. Featuring a spacious floor plan, formal Dining and Living Rooms, and a cozy Family Room with a gas fireplace. The kitchen boasts a gas island cooktop/grill, granite counters, and ample storage. The primary retreat includes a tiled shower

    Kristi Halphen RE/MAX Cinco Ranch

    1327 Clarkdale Ct, Houston, TX 77094
  • /20

    $1,815 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,103 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18021 Kingsland Blvd Unit 3303, Houston, TX 77094

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2031/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1815/moLanding's apartments at Alden Park

    (628) 600-0852

    18021 Kingsland Blvd Unit 3303, Houston, TX 77094
  • /46

    $675,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    19011 Allview Ln, Houston, TX 77094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,099

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Russo RE/MAX Signature

    19011 Allview Ln, Houston, TX 77094
    • /47

      Est $481,525

      Not Listed For Sale

      1918 Baker Trail, Houston, TX 77094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1918 Baker Trail, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jimmy Laguna RE/MAX

  • /23

    $527,500

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,897 Sq Ft

    1302 Blackthorne Dr, Houston, TX 77094

    Elegant traditional home in the heart of Green Trails, backing directly to a lush greenbelt with no back neighbors for ultimate privacy. This meticulously maintained residence features soaring ceilings and abundant natural light throughout a seamless, open-concept floor plan. The gourmet kitchen shines with Quartz countertops, a subway tile backsplash, a central island, and stainless steel

    Rashad Ajalov Trailview Realty

    1302 Blackthorne Dr, Houston, TX 77094
  • /20

    $2,240 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,082 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    14805 Grisby Rd Unit 385, Houston, TX 77079

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2240/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $2240/moLanding's apartments at Neo at Ten are

    (415) 909-4323

    14805 Grisby Rd Unit 385, Houston, TX 77079
  • /38

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1310 Blackthorne Dr, Houston, TX 77094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,921

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Russo RE/MAX Signature

    1310 Blackthorne Dr, Houston, TX 77094
    • /42

      Est $585,315

      Not Listed For Sale

      19706 Emerald Leaf Dr, Houston, TX 77094

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19706 Emerald Leaf Dr, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Jordan Coldwell Banker Realty - Sugar Land

  • /31

    $575,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,980 Sq Ft

    203 Heathbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77094

    Welcome to 203 Heathbrook Drive in the highly sought-after Green Trails community! Situated on one of the largest lots in the neighborhood, this beautifully updated home offers a rare combination of space, privacy, and prime location on a quiet street with minimal through traffic. Fully updated and move-in ready, this home sits on one of the largest lots in Green Trails on a quiet street with

    Michelle Maligaya Nest Finders

    203 Heathbrook Ln, Houston, TX 77094
  • /20

    $1,675 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 983 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    18021 Kingsland Blvd Unit 8315, Houston, TX 77094

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1675/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1675/moLanding's apartments at Alden Park

    (628) 250-4136

    18021 Kingsland Blvd Unit 8315, Houston, TX 77094
  • /49

    $1,900,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1602 Hampton Oaks Cir, Houston, TX 77094

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 6,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,722,412

    Last Listing Agent Murphy Kovar eXp Realty LLC

    1602 Hampton Oaks Cir, Houston, TX 77094
    • /49

      Est $533,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      1707 Oceania Ct, Houston, TX 77094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,632 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      1707 Oceania Ct, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Deb Ambrosi Ambrosi Realty, Inc

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home