3,547

Homes in ZIP Code 77094

Section Image
    • /49

      Est $1,167,507

      Not Listed For Sale

      18703 Windsor Lakes Dr, Houston, TX 77094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 4,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      18703 Windsor Lakes Dr, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martin Card Keller Williams Signature

  • /48

    $1,450,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 21, 2025

    1611 Windsor Park Dr, Houston, TX 77094

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,258,555

    Last Listing Agent Steven Montgomery Keller Williams Premier Realty

    1611 Windsor Park Dr, Houston, TX 77094
    • /46

      Est $405,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      18015 Somerset Knolls, Houston, TX 77094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      18015 Somerset Knolls, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Trisha Blount JLA Realty

  • /8

    $326,475 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    14733 Blooming Jasmine Trail, Houston, TX 77082

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    14733 Blooming Jasmine Trail, Houston, TX 77082
    • /34

      Est $470,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      19635 Remington Crest Ct, Houston, TX 77094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,444 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      19635 Remington Crest Ct, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Charlie Russo RE/MAX Signature

  • /41

    $625,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    203 Jewel Park Ln, Houston, TX 77094

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,835

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Russo RE/MAX Signature

    203 Jewel Park Ln, Houston, TX 77094
    • /45

      Est $379,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      17731 Skyline Arbor, Houston, TX 77094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,039 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17731 Skyline Arbor, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Evans Pinnacle Realty Advisors

  • /24

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1914 Emerald Ct, Houston, TX 77094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,847 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,505

    Last Listing Agent Alexis Martz Newfound Real Estate

    1914 Emerald Ct, Houston, TX 77094
    • /37

      Est $337,954

      Not Listed For Sale

      17735 Skyline Arbor, Houston, TX 77094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17735 Skyline Arbor, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brad Upshaw Haven Realty International

  • /26

    $624,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1110 Fairgate Dr, Houston, TX 77094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,095

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hooley eXp Realty LLC

    1110 Fairgate Dr, Houston, TX 77094
    • /48

      Est $923,422

      Not Listed For Sale

      18611 Windsor Lakes Dr, Houston, TX 77094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18611 Windsor Lakes Dr, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Will Puente Savvy Way Realty

  • /12

    $580,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    19623 Whispering Breeze Ln, Houston, TX 77094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,281 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,557

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Russo RE/MAX Signature

    19623 Whispering Breeze Ln, Houston, TX 77094
    • /40

      Est $353,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      18811 Dural Dr, Houston, TX 77094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      18811 Dural Dr, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Chambers NB Elite Realty

  • /41

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    406 Cypress Vista, Houston, TX 77094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,508

    Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

    406 Cypress Vista, Houston, TX 77094
    • /29

      Est $459,526

      Not Listed For Sale

      18507 Dural Dr, Houston, TX 77094

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18507 Dural Dr, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Pittman Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

  • /49

    $579,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    18214 Kelly Creek, Houston, TX 77094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,993

    Last Listing Agent Cyndi Kornegay Keller Williams Premier Realty

    18214 Kelly Creek, Houston, TX 77094
    • /50

      Est $1,953,360

      Not Listed For Sale

      19018 Park Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77094

      • 6 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 7,129 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      19018 Park Trail Dr, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Martin Card Keller Williams Signature

  • /35

    $559,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    402 Spring Trace Ct, Houston, TX 77094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,247 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,079

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Russo RE/MAX Signature

    402 Spring Trace Ct, Houston, TX 77094
    • /26

      Est $462,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      19506 Ivory Mills Ln, Houston, TX 77094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      19506 Ivory Mills Ln, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Halphen RE/MAX

  • /50

    $800,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    19827 Timberwind Ln, Houston, TX 77094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,018

    Last Listing Agent Charlie Russo RE/MAX Signature

    19827 Timberwind Ln, Houston, TX 77094
    • /49

      Est $1,753,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      19011 Tebroc Ct, Houston, TX 77094

      • 5 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 6,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      19011 Tebroc Ct, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent J Bae Bae Realty Group

  • /47

    $393,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    17703 Skyline Arbor, Houston, TX 77094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,612

    Last Listing Agent Gabriela Banzer Sauto Keller Williams Memorial

    17703 Skyline Arbor, Houston, TX 77094
    • /35

      Est $1,600,233

      Not Listed For Sale

      18927 Crescent Bay Dr, Houston, TX 77094

      • 5 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18927 Crescent Bay Dr, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leslie Fernandez Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /2

    $595,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    18326 Marks Edge Dr, Houston, TX 77094

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,008

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Freeman Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    18326 Marks Edge Dr, Houston, TX 77094
    • /48

      Est $382,396

      Not Listed For Sale

      514 Cypress Vista, Houston, TX 77094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      514 Cypress Vista, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pat Nimtz Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

  • /35

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    19607 Piney Place Ct, Houston, TX 77094

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $508,511

    Last Listing Agent Wanda Chen General Realty

    19607 Piney Place Ct, Houston, TX 77094
    • /48

      Est $463,780

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Bondi Ct, Houston, TX 77094

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,774 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      603 Bondi Ct, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Hiller Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /50

    $499,990 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    318 Jewel Park Ln, Houston, TX 77094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,223 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,554

    Last Listing Agent May Pham eXp Realty LLC

    318 Jewel Park Ln, Houston, TX 77094
    • /32

      Est $351,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      19918 Ivory Mills Ln, Houston, TX 77094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      19918 Ivory Mills Ln, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victoria LaBita Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

  • /28

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    202 Iris Park Ct, Houston, TX 77094

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,529

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Hudgens RE/MAX Partners

    202 Iris Park Ct, Houston, TX 77094
    • /40

      Est $483,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Purple Rose Ct, Houston, TX 77094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1315 Purple Rose Ct, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Edgerton All City Real Estate

  • /13

    $1,600,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2234 Baker Rd, Houston, TX 77094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $855/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,000

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Inman Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    2234 Baker Rd, Houston, TX 77094
    • /49

      Est $1,509,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      18931 Crescent Bay Dr, Houston, TX 77094

      • 4 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 5,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      18931 Crescent Bay Dr, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Yuanjie Jiang Starhub Realty

  • /44

    $985,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    19311 Kessington Ln, Houston, TX 77094

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,839

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Netherton eXp Realty LLC

    19311 Kessington Ln, Houston, TX 77094
    • /50

      Est $650,563

      Not Listed For Sale

      231 Jewel Park Ln, Houston, TX 77094

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      231 Jewel Park Ln, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Calvin Kim Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

  • /50

    $995,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    19010 Windsor Lakes Dr, Houston, TX 77094

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,803

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Springer eXp Realty LLC

    19010 Windsor Lakes Dr, Houston, TX 77094
    • /49

      Est $520,536

      Not Listed For Sale

      414 Sterling Heights Ln, Houston, TX 77094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,247 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      414 Sterling Heights Ln, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Matthews eXp Realty LLC

  • /34

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    507 Airybrook Ln, Houston, TX 77094

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,524

    Last Listing Agent Rigo Villarreal Keller Williams Signature

    507 Airybrook Ln, Houston, TX 77094
    • /28

      Est $489,067

      Not Listed For Sale

      19407 Chinni Cir, Houston, TX 77094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      19407 Chinni Cir, Houston, TX 77094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Poe Sherlock-REALTORS

  • /43

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    215 Laurel Gate Terrace, Houston, TX 77094

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,669

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Walters CB&A, Realtors-Katy

    215 Laurel Gate Terrace, Houston, TX 77094

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home