20,788

Homes in ZIP Code 77095

Section Image Section Image
  • /44

    $339,000

    $1K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,622 Sq Ft

    16114 Kintyre Point Rd, Houston, TX 77095

    Freshly painted kitchwn cabinets. Welcome to this classic beauty offering 4 bedrooms and 2.5 baths, located in the sought-after Copperfield master-planned community*Designed with a fantastic floor plan, the bright two-story entry opens to the Dining Room—currently used as a office—& the Living Room, both accented with crown molding & plantation shutters for a refined first impression*The

    Agent Photo

    Dixie Hightower

    Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

    (346) 496-4322

    16114 Kintyre Point Rd, Houston, TX 77095
  • /16

    Starting at $1,094 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7202 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433

    Situated just north of Houston's thriving business sector, Carrington at Barker Cypress offers a modern yet charming living environment which includes one, two, and three bedroom apartments and townhomes in Cypress, Texas.Maintaining a balanced lifestyle between work and play can be a challenge, especially when business is booming and time is considered a luxury. Carrington at Barker Cypress was

    Carrington at Barker Cypress

    (833) 793-1537

    7202 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /50

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    8818 Apple Mill Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,502

    Last Listing Agent Fatena Younes Keller Williams Platinum

    8818 Apple Mill Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /28

      Est $310,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      10143 Driftwood Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10143 Driftwood Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erwin Hernandez Realty Of America, LLC

  • /32

    $379,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,074 Sq Ft

    17507 Golden Glade Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    Nestled in the heart of the highly desirable Riata Ranch community, this beautiful home perfectly blends comfort and functionality to suit your lifestyle. Step inside to a home office and dining room conveniently located by the entry. The sunlit living room offers a cozy yet vibrant space, perfect for unwinding or entertaining. It seamlessly flows into the chef’s kitchen, a dream setup with

    Agent Photo

    Esra Thornbrugh

    Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    (281) 248-8830

    17507 Golden Glade Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /30

    Starting at $1,279

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    14811 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095

    Nestled in Houston, Texas, Preserve at Copperleaf boasts a serene ambiance, providing the comforts of home in an immaculate environment. Treat yourself to the lifestyle you've longed for as you indulge in our welcoming apartment community. With convenient proximity to Interstates 45 and 10, commuting becomes effortless, while nearby attractions such as Studio Movie Grill and Copperfield Bowl

    Preserve At Copperleaf

    (346) 220-1326

    14811 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095
  • /34

    $237,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    16766 Mammoth Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,150

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno Beycome Brokerage Realty, LLC

    16766 Mammoth Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /30

      Est $302,833

      Not Listed For Sale

      10150 Driftwood Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      10150 Driftwood Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mohtashim Haq 5th Stream Realty

  • /35

    $386,897

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,590 Sq Ft

    7518 Honey Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    This lovely home has many stunning features that include a well manicured yard, soaring entryway, formal living and dining, great nature light, detached garage, private pool with patio, cul-de-sac street and much more. This home will be a great place to host gatherings or chill with the family. Great utilization of square footage creates the opportunity to allow everyone to retreat to their own

    Agent Photo

    Kimberly Walt

    RE/MAX RESULTS

    (346) 626-2752

    7518 Honey Creek Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /21

    Starting at $1,096 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    10880 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433

    Waterford Place at Riata Ranch offers apartments in Cypress, TX, located northwest of Houston and within the Cypress-Fairbanks Independent School District. One-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments feature in-home washers and dryers, walk-in closets, hardwood-style flooring, and separate dining areas. Community amenities include a swimming pool, fitness center, garage parking, and an on-site car

    Waterford Place at Riata Ranch Apartments

    (346) 666-6256

    10880 Barker Cypress Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
  • /36

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    17710 Noble Oak Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,270

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Franklin eXp Realty LLC

    17710 Noble Oak Ct, Houston, TX 77095
    • /50

      Est $597,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      17403 Raven Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,713 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      17403 Raven Canyon Ln, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Curran Compass RE Texas, LLC - Memorial

  • /45

    $305,000

    $13K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,659 Sq Ft

    15314 Tysor Park Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    Beautifully maintained home in the GATED community of Copper Grove, located in a quiet and desirable neighborhood zoned to top-rated Cypress-Fairbanks ISD. Easy access to Hwy 290, Hwy 6, and Beltway 8, just minutes ways shopping, dining, and everyday conveniences. This spacious 2,659 sqft home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, a private home office, and a versatile flex room that can serve as a game

    Agent Photo

    Thai Truong

    eXp Realty LLC

    (346) 742-3868

    15314 Tysor Park Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /50

    Starting at $1,174 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095

    The Falls at Copper Lake pet-friendly apartments in Houston, TX delivers resort-inspired ambiance and natural beauty. Located in a premier area of Houston, our lakeside apartments are surrounded by a four-acre lake and feature jogging trails around the community. Apartment homes include spacious kitchens with granite countertops and custom cabinetry. Extras include designer lighting, oversized

    Falls at Copper Lake

    (832) 734-5185

    9140 Hwy 6 N, Houston, TX 77095
  • /47

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    7210 Blenheim Palace Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,004

    Last Listing Agent Christine Kalmbach Keller Williams Platinum

    7210 Blenheim Palace Ln, Houston, TX 77095
    • /31

      Est $203,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      14571 Roaring Fork Ln, Houston, TX 77095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14571 Roaring Fork Ln, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cagdas Acar Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

  • /42

    $285,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft

    17215 Fernchase Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    Updated in 2026 with fresh paint, new bedroom carpet, and updated electrical covers. Open-concept layout with spacious kitchen and flex room. Private cul-de-sac lot with no back neighbors, covered patio, and double-wide driveway. Features include recessed lighting, brick exterior, and an oversized primary suite with soaking tub and walk-in shower. Walk to the pool, park, clubhouse, and tennis

    Agent Photo

    James Krueger

    Corcoran Prestige Realty

    (281) 559-6259

    17215 Fernchase Ct, Houston, TX 77095
  • /20

    Starting at $995 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095

    Weston at Copperfield Apartment Homes offers upscale one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartments in Houston's Copperfield neighborhood, blending modern design with relaxed suburban living. Each pet-friendly residence features energy-efficient stainless-steel appliances, sleek countertops with subway tile backsplash, custom cabinetry, wood-inspired flooring, full-size in-home washer and dryer,

    Weston at Copperfield

    (832) 402-7699

    15125 West Rd, Houston, TX 77095
  • /37

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    15726 Echo Lodge Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,765

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hughes Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    15726 Echo Lodge Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /20

      Est $316,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      21211 Colton Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21211 Colton Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lily Loh LV Realty & Services

  • /40

    $249,500

    $16K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft

    7311 Postwick Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    Copperfield / Sommerall area, freshly remodeled and updated 3-2-2 on a cul-de-sac over size lot. NEW UPDATE ALERT: CABINETS IN KITCHEN AND BATHS REFACED WITH CURRENT LOOK SHAKER STYLE DOORS, NEW RECESSED LED LIGHTING. TILE INSTALLED AT MASTER BEDROOM VANITY REPLACING CARPET. PICS UPDATED TO REFLECT IMPROVEMENTS. Fresh paint inside and out. New carpet in bedrooms, over size tile and premium wood

    Agent Photo

    Lisa Elder

    Complete Property Services

    (346) 338-7333

    7311 Postwick Ct, Houston, TX 77095
  • /24

    Starting at $998

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    15910 Fm 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095

    Welcome home to Westmount at Copper Mill Apartments in Houston, TX, where comfort and convenience come together. Choose from spacious one- and two-bedroom apartment homes featuring granite countertops, large closets, and a blend of vinyl plank flooring and plush carpet. Kitchens are designed to fit your style, offering either stainless steel or black appliances, along with the flexibility of

    Westmount at Copper Mill Apartments

    (832) 952-1643

    15910 Fm 529 Rd, Houston, TX 77095
  • /40

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8814 Sherina Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,553

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Zepeda Home Topic Realty

    8814 Sherina Park Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /36

      Est $279,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      9727 Woody Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9727 Woody Oaks Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent tram bui Precious Realty & Mortgage

  • /20

    $285,000

    $24K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft

    16730 Summer Dawn Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    This well-maintained home offers 4 generously sized bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a spacious 2-car garage. From the moment you arrive, you’ll appreciate the great curb appeal that sets a welcoming tone. Inside, the windows throughout the home fill each room with abundant natural light, creating a bright and airy atmosphere. The kitchen features a convenient window opening into the dining room,

    Agent Photo

    Bridgett Badillo

    Coldwell Banker Universal

    (346) 595-3720

    16730 Summer Dawn Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /35

    Starting at $1,235

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    9150 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095

    Open layouts and contemporary designs give your home a modern and comfortable feel. Gourmet kitchens include stainless steel appliances and lots of space. Enjoy convenient features such as in-unit washers and dryers, garden tubs, and private patios and balconies.Exclusive community features include a resort-style pool, fitness center, game room, cyber cafe, and more. Residents enjoy additional

    91Fifty

    (346) 666-7692

    9150 Highway 6 N, Houston, TX 77095
  • /47

    $314,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    7510 Dogwood Falls Rd, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,102

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Martinez Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    7510 Dogwood Falls Rd, Houston, TX 77095
    • /35

      Est $307,181

      Not Listed For Sale

      9735 Arched Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,164 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9735 Arched Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Correa Nan & Company Properties- Cypress Office

  • /41

    $365,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft

    8550 Waiting Spring Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    Beautiful Home on well sized lot with mature trees, 2 car garage,5 Bedroom 3.5 Bathroom and Study in a Peaceful Ambience. A generous foyer greets you into dining and formal living, with Primary bedroom on first floor. One Bedroom has its own ensuite on first floor, with the other three Bedrooms sharing Bathroom. Home prides in generously installed cabinet spaces, with enough closet space in all

    Sanford Matindu

    The Nguyens & Associates

    (346) 547-8246

    8550 Waiting Spring Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /35

    Starting at $1,243

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    15050 Copper Grove Blvd, Houston, TX 77095

    Villas at Huffmeister in Houston, TX feature spacious 1, 2, & 3 bedroom floor plans. Enjoy beautiful interiors such as modern black appliances, hardwood-style flooring, and 9-foot ceilings inside your apartment home. Between the wonderful community amenities and ideal location, the possibilities are endless when you live at Villas at Huffmeister.

    Villas at Huffmeister

    (346) 639-3279

    15050 Copper Grove Blvd, Houston, TX 77095
  • /6

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    17614 Morning Dawn Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,507

    Last Listing Agent Lance Loken Keller Williams Platinum

    17614 Morning Dawn Ct, Houston, TX 77095
    • /48

      Est $338,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      9715 Arched Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,013 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9715 Arched Oak Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Prell Creekview Realty

  • /32

    $310,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft

    17935 Western Pass Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    Your chance to own an Investment Property with a Tenant already in place!! Beautiful 4 Bedroom, 2.5 Bath Home, 2 Story home in Master Planned Community of Copperfield Westcreek! Features 2-story Entry, Updated Kitchen, Stainless Steel Appliances, Updated Flooring throughout, Open Floorplan And Primary Bedroom Down with Whirlpool Soaking Tub in ensuite Master Bathroom. Upstairs boasts game room

    Agent Photo

    Tara Hall

    Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    (346) 485-3374

    17935 Western Pass Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /27

    Starting at $1,499 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    8300 Queenston Blvd, Houston, TX 77095

    Solea Copperfield is more than a place to reside; it's a well-earned moment to relax, moments of spontaneous laughter from new hallway connections, and the happiness of days well spent. Placed within the heart of Northwest Houston, Texas, this Sparrow Living 55+ active adult community gives you freedom to explore, connect deeply and live life your way. We take care of everything from the walls to

    Solea Copperfield 55+ Active Adult

    (832) 952-1263

    8300 Queenston Blvd, Houston, TX 77095
  • /45

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    9526 Wakefield Village Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,881

    Last Listing Agent Patrina White Sucre' Realty

    9526 Wakefield Village Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /24

      Est $353,627

      Not Listed For Sale

      21334 Colton Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21334 Colton Cove Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dina Sicilia REALM Real Estate Professionals - West Houston

  • /40

    $329,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    16002 Gladebrook Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    Agent Photo

    Lisseth Deleon

    RE/MAX Universal

    (346) 598-3004

    16002 Gladebrook Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /20

    $1,660 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 733 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9150 Hwy 6 N Unit 6303, Houston, TX 77095

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1650/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1660/moLanding's apartments at 91Fifty are

    (628) 230-6410

    9150 Hwy 6 N Unit 6303, Houston, TX 77095
  • /23

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7819 Park Hollow Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,770

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    7819 Park Hollow Ct, Houston, TX 77095
    • /40

      Est $364,878

      Not Listed For Sale

      10171 Twila Springs Ct, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      10171 Twila Springs Ct, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Juan Zamora Surge Realty

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home