20,788

Homes in ZIP Code 77095

Section Image Section Image
  • /42

    $285,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft

    17215 Fernchase Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    Updated in 2026 with fresh paint, new bedroom carpet, and updated electrical covers. Open-concept layout with spacious kitchen and flex room. Private cul-de-sac lot with no back neighbors, covered patio, and double-wide driveway. Features include recessed lighting, brick exterior, and an oversized primary suite with soaking tub and walk-in shower. Walk to the pool, park, clubhouse, and tennis

    Agent Photo

    James Krueger

    Corcoran Prestige Realty

    (281) 559-6259

    17215 Fernchase Ct, Houston, TX 77095
  • /17

    $2,470 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7451 Tunbury Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom rental home in Houston, TX, may be the right place for you. Find hours of peace

    (346) 487-3123

    7451 Tunbury Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /44

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    17326 Meadow Heights Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,387

    Last Listing Agent Laura LoGiudice RE/MAX GO

    17326 Meadow Heights Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /28

      Est $329,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      9402 Shelbourne Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9402 Shelbourne Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shean Manickchan United Real Estate

  • /43

    $339,990

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,388 Sq Ft

    16423 Williamstown Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    *Multiple Offers* This stunning 4-bedroom home is nestled in the highly sought-after Berkshire Place community, with quick access to 290, Hwy 6, Beltway 8, and I-10, you’re just minutes from retail centers, sports facilities, and top-rated schools. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open floor plan designed for today’s lifestyle. The updated kitchen features sleek quartz countertops and opens

    Jantavia Connor eXp Realty LLC

    16423 Williamstown Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /17

    $2,245 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,497 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    21402 Mission Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2389.90. That covers your base rent, $2245.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (281) 378-4759

    21402 Mission Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /27

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    14626 Hearthstone Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,023

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Jockers Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    14626 Hearthstone Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /40

      Est $341,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      17122 Deaton Mill Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      17122 Deaton Mill Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Zepeda Home Topic Realty

  • /42

    $310,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft

    8731 Majesticbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Welcome to 8731 Majesticbrook Dr, a stylish 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home in the Cypress area with thoughtful updates throughout. Fresh interior paint and new countertops add a modern touch, while the spacious floor plan offers multiple living and dining areas, perfect for everyday comfort and entertaining. All bedrooms are located upstairs, including a generously sized primary suite. Step outside to

    William Weaver WSW Realty LLC

    8731 Majesticbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /18

    $1,759 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8522 Lake Crystal Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 1,476 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a Tricon resident, you'll enjoy access to Tricon Vantage — a program designed to support your rental

    (281) 688-1681

    8522 Lake Crystal Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /27

    $309,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    8719 Preston Field Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,687

    Last Listing Agent Muling Mao HomeSmart

    8719 Preston Field Ln, Houston, TX 77095
    • /24

      Est $306,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      16619 Sperry Gardens Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      16619 Sperry Gardens Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chang Walzel Properties - Katy

  • /28

    $729,999

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,975 Sq Ft

    8123 Cranbrook Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    Located in the gated section of Copper Lakes, this exceptional custom home by Partners in Building offers dramatic soaring ceilings and a seamless open-concept floor plan with impressive sense of scale, drawing you effortlessly toward the private backyard retreat. The spacious chef’s kitchen offers abundant prep space, extensive cabinetry, and recently updated appliances designed for modern

    Pedro Iznaga Redfin Corporation

    8123 Cranbrook Hollow Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /17

    $1,825 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,504 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7715 Springville Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Please note, our homes are available on a first-come, first-serve basis and are not reserved until the holding fee agreement is signed and the holding fee is paid by the primary applicant.This home features Progress Smart Home - Progress Residential's smart home app, which allows you to control the home securely from any of your devices. Learn more at Coming soon! This home is

    (346) 634-2682

    7715 Springville Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /29

    $277,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    16534 Whitaker Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,737 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,910

    Last Listing Agent Colby Hearn Keller Williams Realty The Woodlands

    16534 Whitaker Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /35

      Est $356,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      9223 Bonnet Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9223 Bonnet Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Regan RE/MAX Genesis

  • /29

    $350,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft

    15907 Aberdeen Trails Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Beautifully updated single-story home in Houston’s Aberdeen Trails featuring a bright, open layout and modern finishes throughout. Spacious living area with vaulted ceilings and abundant natural light flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining spaces—ideal for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen offers generous counter space and clear sightlines to main living areas. Primary suite

    Richard Luebeck Red Lion Realty

    15907 Aberdeen Trails Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /17

    $1,999 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8022 Willancy Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    Lease this home and get more from Invitation Homes professional property management. This home comes fully loaded with quality amenities, must-have services, high-end tech and ProCare® professional maintenance. Your estimated total monthly payment is $2143.90. That covers your base rent, $1999.00 + our required services designed to make your life easier: Air Filter Delivery Fee ($9.95), Internet

    (346) 623-5419

    8022 Willancy Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /22

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    7314 Muirfield Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,320

    Last Listing Agent Jill Smith eXp Realty LLC

    7314 Muirfield Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /45

      Est $473,855

      Not Listed For Sale

      17423 Bending Post Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      17423 Bending Post Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Thu Tran B & W Realty Group LLC

  • /44

    $367,500

    $8K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,502 Sq Ft

    7510 Blue Bonnet Run Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    Immaculately maintained two-story home nestled in the Copperfield Southcreek Village on a quiet cul-de-sac lot. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence showcases a true backyard oasis featuring a heated saltwater pool, cascading waterfall, and relaxing hot tub. The 1st floor boasts gorgeous flooring throughout and welcomes you with a two-story entry, formal living and dining rooms, and a spacious

    Nicholas Longtin Redfin Corporation

    7510 Blue Bonnet Run Ct, Houston, TX 77095
  • /11

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    16818 Mammoth Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Property Id: 1220062Move in ready. This spacious 3 bedroom 2.5 bathroom townhouse that conveniently located in cyfair- isd schools offers large living/dining and kitchen/breakfast combs rooms are downstairs, while the 3 bedrooms are upstairs. Two car garage is detached with remote opener. Washer, dryer, and refrigerator are included with lease. This also includes 2 pools, splash pad,

    (380) 210-3606

    16818 Mammoth Springs Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /30

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    16418 Wellers Way, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,714

    Last Listing Agent Joel Lopez Waller County Land Co.

    16418 Wellers Way, Houston, TX 77095
    • /20

      Est $265,178

      Not Listed For Sale

      21139 Kirkland Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      21139 Kirkland Woods Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JADE TRUONG V-Pro Realtors

  • /28

    $397,500

    $18K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft

    17639 Prospect Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Beautifully updated home located in highly sought-after Cy-Fair ISD! This spacious property offers a versatile floor plan with the primary suite located on the first floor, featuring a renovated bathroom with double sinks, a soaking tub, and a separate shower. Upstairs includes three additional bedrooms, a game room, and secondary baths with separate showers. The home features multiple living

    Manu Dyse Dyse Real Estate Professionals LLC

    17639 Prospect Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /20

    $1,660 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 733 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9150 Hwy 6 N Unit 6307, Houston, TX 77095

    Landing is a top-rated, fully furnished apartment network with thousands of homes across 250+ U.S. cities. With premium amenities, a mobile app to manage your stay, and 24/7 support. Our apartments have everything you need for monthly and longer stays. 6-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1650/mo12-Month+ Stay base rent: starts at $1660/moLanding's apartments at 91Fifty are

    (650) 758-0190

    9150 Hwy 6 N Unit 6307, Houston, TX 77095
  • /19

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    7310 Benwich Cir, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,140

    Last Listing Agent Domenic Santilli Capital Trust Realty

    7310 Benwich Cir, Houston, TX 77095
    • /30

      Est $460,665

      Not Listed For Sale

      9310 Morley Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,863 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      9310 Morley Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kiani Komeizi Kiani Realty

  • /42

    $489,000

    Open Sun 10AM - 12PM
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,027 Sq Ft

    16230 S Southern Stone Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Located in a gated community and on the golf course (Sterling country club). Whole house Fresh paint, NEW carpet, NEW engineering wood floor, COMPLETELY renovated master bathroom (NEW tile, NEW frameless shower room, NEW cabinets, NEW counter top), Fresh painted kitchen cabinets. It has generously sized rooms throughout the home. The family room has a wall of glass to bring the spectacular

    Claire Liang Houston Elite Properties LLC

    16230 S Southern Stone Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /20

    $2,700 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,648 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    9342 Bowmore Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    Apply now or schedule your self-tour today and take the first step toward getting more than just a place to live. Rent with FirstKey Homes for a home that's right for you, plus professional service and maintenance, innovative resident programs, and more… that's the power of purple!This 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom rental home in Houston, TX, may be the right place for you. W/D hookups will

    (346) 791-0637

    9342 Bowmore Ct, Houston, TX 77095
  • /48

    $429,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    16219 Rainbow Lake Rd, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,711

    Last Listing Agent Laura Reagor Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    16219 Rainbow Lake Rd, Houston, TX 77095
    • /42

      Est $381,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      9407 Morley Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      9407 Morley Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alex Rezende AroundTown Properties Inc

  • /42

    $425,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,014 Sq Ft

    17523 Brushy River Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    Resort-style backyard you won’t want to leave! Lagoon-style pool, stone waterfall, lush landscaping create a private escape. Entertain with ease at an outdoor bar featuring built-in grill + generous counter space. Widened extra-long driveway leads to a detached garage. Inside this 5-bedroom home delivers the space and layout buyers are searching for, with a downstairs primary suite and upstairs

    Dawn Fore RE/MAX Universal

    17523 Brushy River Ct, Houston, TX 77095
  • /20

    $2,179 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    8111 Silver Fir Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    Coming soon - this home is currently being enjoyed by another resident but will be available soon. This home is professionally managed by Tricon, dedicated to creating exceptional rental experiences. Featuring 5 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and approximately 2,508 square feet, this well-maintained home offers a high standard of rental living, supported by a team that puts residents first. As a

    (346) 594-9219

    8111 Silver Fir Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /28

    $269,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    16607 Berkshire Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,564

    Last Listing Agent Minh Nguyen Central Metro Realty

    16607 Berkshire Forest Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /31

      Est $347,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      9611 Whittington Park Ln, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9611 Whittington Park Ln, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Chilek Realm Real Estate Professionals - Katy

  • /20

    $305,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    17222 Crown Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    Welcome home to 17222 Crown Meadow, located in the master-planned community of Copperfield and zoned to top-rated Cy-Fair ISD! This charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers an open-concept layout perfect for entertaining. The kitchen features rich wood cabinetry, tile floors, and easy access to the backyard. The spacious family room includes wood flooring, a cozy fireplace, and large windows that

    Nicole Freer Corcoran Genesis

    17222 Crown Meadow Ct, Houston, TX 77095
  • /20

    $1,660 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 733 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    9150 Hwy 6 N Unit 6303, Houston, TX 77095

(628) 230-6410

    9150 Hwy 6 N Unit 6303, Houston, TX 77095
  • /26

    $349,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    7054 River Garden Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,467

    Last Listing Agent Angela Wells Stanfield Properties

    7054 River Garden Dr, Houston, TX 77095
    • /50

      Est $376,400

      Not Listed For Sale

      11210 Timbercreek Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      11210 Timbercreek Falls Dr, Houston, TX 77095

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Victor Correa Texas Ally Real Estate Group, LLC

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home