630

Recently Sold Homes in 77095

Section Image
  • /43

    $394,800 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7807 Villa Palms Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,893

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Fleming Realty Group Patricia Fleming Realty LLC

    7807 Villa Palms Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /21

    $318,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    7515 Shangrila Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,316

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Vega Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Heights

    7515 Shangrila Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /31

    $359,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    16739 Innisbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,731

    Last Listing Agent Edith Johnston White House Global Properties

    16739 Innisbrook Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /48

    $420,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    7514 Creek Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,923

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Burda Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Champions

    7514 Creek Glen Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /19

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    8203 Green Devon Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $103/SF
    • 201 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,295

    Last Listing Agent Mike Weaster Graham&Company Realty Group

    8203 Green Devon Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /26

    $357,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    10814 Desert Springs Cir, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,394

    Last Listing Agent Bridgette Crawford RE/MAX Integrity

    10814 Desert Springs Cir, Houston, TX 77095
  • /48

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    16939 Sandestine Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $116/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,735

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Logan eXp Realty LLC

    16939 Sandestine Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /22

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    10203 S Summit Canyon Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,292

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Wight Elite Texas Properties

    10203 S Summit Canyon Ct, Houston, TX 77095
  • /27

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    15735 Jamie Lee Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,405 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,057

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Valentin Orchard Brokerage

    15735 Jamie Lee Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /48

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7902 Granite Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,961

    Last Listing Agent Candi Diaz Step Real Estate

    7902 Granite Ridge Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /12

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    17038 Sperry Landing Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,104

    Last Listing Agent Becker Samarraie Compass RE Texas, LLC - West Houston

    17038 Sperry Landing Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /23

    $269,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    17330 Shadow Ledge Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $249,070

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Garrett Texas Legacy Properties

    17330 Shadow Ledge Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /50

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7411 Bull Creek Rd, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,389

    Last Listing Agent Grecia Berrios Realty Of America, LLC

    7411 Bull Creek Rd, Houston, TX 77095
  • /41

    $295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    17515 Prospect Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,758

    Last Listing Agent Claudia Fathivand Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    17515 Prospect Meadows Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /48

    $318,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8714 Clearsmoke Cir, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,537

    Last Listing Agent Tai Dinh Keller Williams Signature

    8714 Clearsmoke Cir, Houston, TX 77095
  • /42

    $455,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    15510 Tysor Park Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,739

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Duncan HomeSmart

    15510 Tysor Park Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /43

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    9747 Wheaton Edge Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,250

    Last Listing Agent Maria Carmen Donaldson CB&A, Realtors

    9747 Wheaton Edge Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /25

    $317,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    16407 Lasting Light Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,195

    Last Listing Agent Viet Ha eXp Realty LLC

    16407 Lasting Light Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /29

    $329,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    10030 Noisy Waters Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,811

    Last Listing Agent Carla Hamm Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    10030 Noisy Waters Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /22

    $267,999 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    9210 Uphall Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,618

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Galjour Goltex Realty Group

    9210 Uphall Ct, Houston, TX 77095
  • /33

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    11126 Muleshoe Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,447

    Last Listing Agent Phuc Nguyen eXp Realty LLC

    11126 Muleshoe Ct, Houston, TX 77095
  • /41

    $315,111 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    17214 Desert Maize Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,947

    Last Listing Agent Heather Jones Blair Realty Group

    17214 Desert Maize Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /49

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    11627 Canyon Mills Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $468,400

    Last Listing Agent Aleris Pujols Step Real Estate

    11627 Canyon Mills Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /48

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    17230 Valhallah Way, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,279

    Last Listing Agent Mark Ngo RE/MAX Results - Alliance Team

    17230 Valhallah Way, Houston, TX 77095
  • /27

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7206 Broadelm Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,607

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Ganjavi Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Memorial

    7206 Broadelm Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /26

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    15623 Ashbournne Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,926

    Last Listing Agent Huyen Ngo LPT Realty, LLC

    15623 Ashbournne Springs Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /49

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7802 Strathclyde Sound Rd, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,040

    Last Listing Agent Konstantin Lapin Central Metro Realty

    7802 Strathclyde Sound Rd, Houston, TX 77095
  • /39

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    15802 Aberdeen Trails Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,626

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Leonhardt Bob Leonhardt Realty, LLC

    15802 Aberdeen Trails Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /35

    $319,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    10002 Noisy Waters Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,429

    Last Listing Agent Raul Suarez Realty Associates

    10002 Noisy Waters Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /49

    $620,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    8611 Springmere Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $144/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,334

    Last Listing Agent Zuri Majul Zuri Properties

    8611 Springmere Ct, Houston, TX 77095
  • /31

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    8910 Bonnyview Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,387

    Last Listing Agent Alissa Weatherstone Olson Brokerage

    8910 Bonnyview Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /28

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    7511 Marble Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,849 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,506

    Last Listing Agent Judith Lopez HomeSmart

    7511 Marble Glen Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /15

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    7114 River Garden Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,558

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Boyer Larks Nest Real Estate LLC

    7114 River Garden Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /33

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    16919 Shady Square Ct, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,793

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Joy CB&A, Realtors

    16919 Shady Square Ct, Houston, TX 77095
  • /28

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    16546 Whitaker Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,863 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,973

    Last Listing Agent KC DeGuise Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    16546 Whitaker Creek Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /32

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7731 Club Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,859

    Last Listing Agent Bincy Jacob Keller Williams Realty Southwest

    7731 Club Lake Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /38

    $345,500 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 28, 2026

    15854 Knolls Lodge Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 229 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,299

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Beltrami Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    15854 Knolls Lodge Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /36

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    7530 Ashton Dr, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,427

    Last Listing Agent Shaunna Redmon Monarch & Co

    7530 Ashton Dr, Houston, TX 77095
  • /33

    $225,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    14519 Roaring Fork Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,389

    Last Listing Agent Karen Sumner Keller Williams Realty Professionals

    14519 Roaring Fork Ln, Houston, TX 77095
  • /38

    $387,500 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    16703 Mystic Harbor Ln, Houston, TX 77095

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,569 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,311

    Last Listing Agent Donna Nalley Walzel Properties - Corporate Office

    16703 Mystic Harbor Ln, Houston, TX 77095

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home