9,065

Homes in ZIP Code 77096

Section Image
  • /22

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    5714 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,368

    Last Listing Agent James Selig Keller Williams Memorial

    5714 N Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77096
    • /27

      Est $472,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      5626 Jackwood St, Houston, TX 77096

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      5626 Jackwood St, Houston, TX 77096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Espinoza Martha Turner Sotheby's International Realty

  • /37

    $410,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    6230 Rutherglenn Dr, Houston, TX 77096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,961

    Last Listing Agent Sissel Thorsen Compass RE Texas, LLC - The Woodlands

    6230 Rutherglenn Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    • /25

      Est $795,127

      Not Listed For Sale

      5607 Grape St, Houston, TX 77096

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      5607 Grape St, Houston, TX 77096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 21 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Novelli Jordan Novelli Properties

  • /27

    $434,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    5310 Briarbend Dr, Houston, TX 77096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,822 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,139

    Last Listing Agent Matt Chauvin Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    5310 Briarbend Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    • /29

      Est $418,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      5635 Grape St, Houston, TX 77096

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5635 Grape St, Houston, TX 77096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent David Joe Joe Realty, LLC

  • /18

    $515,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4730 Post Oak Timber Dr Unit 52, Houston, TX 77056

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Weldon Rigby Keller Williams Realty Metropolitan

    4730 Post Oak Timber Dr Unit 52, Houston, TX 77056
    • /27

      Est $658,489

      Not Listed For Sale

      5642 Indigo St, Houston, TX 77096

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5642 Indigo St, Houston, TX 77096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megone Gordon Xterra Real Estate

  • /12

    $460,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    8926 Sager Dr, Houston, TX 77096

    • Land
    • 11,499 Sq Ft
    • $1,742,424 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,520

    Last Listing Agent Alexander DiSaggio City Group Properties

    8926 Sager Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    • /32

      Est $522,934

      Not Listed For Sale

      5535 S Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77096

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5535 S Braeswood Blvd, Houston, TX 77096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eric Campbell Coldwell Banker Realty - Bellaire-Metropolitan

  • /43

    $285,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6030 Benning Dr, Houston, TX 77096

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,926

    Last Listing Agent Kendyl Mauer-Somer Weichert, Realtors - The Murray Group

    6030 Benning Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    • /25

      Est $503,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      5539 Queensloch Dr, Houston, TX 77096

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      5539 Queensloch Dr, Houston, TX 77096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 44 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Jaehne General Property & Services

  • /25

    $325,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    10914 Braewick Dr, Houston, TX 77096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,863

    Last Listing Agent Verenda Hodge RE/MAX Integrity

    10914 Braewick Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    • /20

      Est $358,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      9002 Quebec Dr, Houston, TX 77096

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9002 Quebec Dr, Houston, TX 77096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Efisio Farris Tentori Properties, LLC

  • /31

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5410 Spellman Rd, Houston, TX 77096

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,787

    Last Listing Agent Chris Boyles Realty Of America, LLC

    5410 Spellman Rd, Houston, TX 77096
    • /27

      Est $393,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      9014 Quebec Dr, Houston, TX 77096

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      9014 Quebec Dr, Houston, TX 77096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Randall Doe Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Gary Greene - Woodway

  • /24

    $670,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    5330 Jackwood St, Houston, TX 77096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,675

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Snow Compass RE Texas, LLC - Houston

    5330 Jackwood St, Houston, TX 77096
    • /26

      Est $391,986

      Not Listed For Sale

      5731 Cheltenham Dr, Houston, TX 77096

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5731 Cheltenham Dr, Houston, TX 77096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Susan Brock League Agency

  • /45

    $339,211 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6222 Vicki John Dr, Houston, TX 77096

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,671

    Last Listing Agent Gavannie Beharie MIH REALTY, LLC

    6222 Vicki John Dr, Houston, TX 77096
    • /20

      Est $515,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      5738 Reamer St, Houston, TX 77096

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5738 Reamer St, Houston, TX 77096

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Atkinson CB&A, Realtors

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home