81

Recently Sold Howard County MO Homes

Section Image
  • /44

    $162,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    112 S Howard St, New Franklin, MO 65274

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,520

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Chipley Chipley and Company Real Estate

    112 S Howard St, New Franklin, MO 65274

Showing Results 81 - 81, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home