$219,824 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026
1600 Elliot Rd, Howe, TX 75459
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,461 Sq Ft
- Built 2026
Move in Ready Sold Summary
- $150/SF
- 96 Days On Market
Lennar Noble Ridge - Cottage
1600 Elliot Rd, Howe, TX 75459$219,824 Last List Price Sold Jan 05, 2026
1600 Elliot Rd, Howe, TX 75459
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Noble Ridge - Cottage
1600 Elliot Rd, Howe, TX 75459$226,749 Last List Price Sold Feb 18, 2026
1637 Elliot Rd, Howe, TX 75459
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Noble Ridge - Cottage
1637 Elliot Rd, Howe, TX 75459$299,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025
1517 Hamilton St, Howe, TX 75459
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $301,000
1517 Hamilton St, Howe, TX 75459
$250,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025
3165 Bennett Rd, Howe, TX 75459
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $457,669
Last Listing Agent Susan Johnson Ready Real Estate LLC
3165 Bennett Rd, Howe, TX 75459$299,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025
1221 Elliott Rd, Howe, TX 75459
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $389,000
1221 Elliott Rd, Howe, TX 75459
$232,999 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026
1612 Elliott Rd, Howe, TX 75459
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Jared Turner Turner Mangum,LLC
1612 Elliott Rd, Howe, TX 75459$249,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 18, 2026
1016 E Fm 902, Howe, TX 75459
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $286,082
Last Listing Agent Kim Kankel Ebby Halliday Realtors
1016 E Fm 902, Howe, TX 75459$249,824 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025
1544 Elliot Rd, Howe, TX 75459
Move in Ready Sold Summary
Lennar Noble Ridge - Cottage
1544 Elliot Rd, Howe, TX 75459$563,813 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025