9,372

Homes in ZIP Code 48855

Section Image
    • 1011 W Barron Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $400,440

      Not Listed For Sale

      1011 W Barron Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1011 W Barron Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 111% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Dec 31, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Susan Cole BHHS Heritage Real Estate

    • 4277 Marwood Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $513,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      4277 Marwood Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4277 Marwood Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 71% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Miller Key Properties Real Estate

    • 2415 Botsford Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $613,250

      Not Listed For Sale

      2415 Botsford Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2415 Botsford Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Buettner Remerica United Realty-Brighton

    • 520 Olde English Cir Unit 104, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $251,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Olde English Cir Unit 104, Howell, MI 48855

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      520 Olde English Cir Unit 104, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 01, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Janice Lamb RE/MAX Michigan

    • 2369 Redbud Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $350,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      2369 Redbud Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2369 Redbud Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • Apr 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Vish LPT Realty, LLC

    • /2

      Est $261,207

      Not Listed For Sale

      2166 Knotty Pine Trail Unit 14, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2166 Knotty Pine Trail Unit 14, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Amburgy Real Estate One

    • 2132 Knotty Pine Trail Unit 2, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $218,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      2132 Knotty Pine Trail Unit 2, Howell, MI 48855

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      2132 Knotty Pine Trail Unit 2, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 228% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,502
      • May 31, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Susan Doyle Real Estate One

    • 1131 Oak Cluster Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $438,369

      Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Oak Cluster Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1131 Oak Cluster Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 114% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 28, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Tim Przysiecki Lady of the Lakes Real Estate, Inc.

    • 1808 Oak Squire Ct, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $373,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      1808 Oak Squire Ct, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1808 Oak Squire Ct, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Oct 25, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rachele Evers NextHome One

    • 8879 Giovanni Ct Unit 71, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $592,884

      Not Listed For Sale

      8879 Giovanni Ct Unit 71, Howell, MI 48855

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      8879 Giovanni Ct Unit 71, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Apr 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jason Megie Preferred Realty Pros

    • 2755 N Hughes Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $337,745

      Not Listed For Sale

      2755 N Hughes Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2755 N Hughes Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Jun 13, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrera 3DX Real Estate LLC

    • 1721 Bainsbridge St Unit 41, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $369,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      1721 Bainsbridge St Unit 41, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,747 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1721 Bainsbridge St Unit 41, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,500
      • Oct 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Glover KW Professionals

    • 4379 Indian Camp Trail, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $451,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      4379 Indian Camp Trail, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4379 Indian Camp Trail, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 248% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $129,900
      • Apr 12, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Dillon RE/MAX Michigan

    • 3013 Brewer Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $532,300

      Not Listed For Sale

      3013 Brewer Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3013 Brewer Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 137% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Aug 02, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Bill Park KW Realty Livingston

    • 3775 Innisfree Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $414,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      3775 Innisfree Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3775 Innisfree Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Bailey Temporary Inactive Users

    • 645 E Allen Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $336,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      645 E Allen Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      645 E Allen Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 151% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $134,000
      • Sep 10, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Severin Faulhaber KW Professionals

    • 2466 Hickory Circle Dr Unit 98, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $358,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      2466 Hickory Circle Dr Unit 98, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2466 Hickory Circle Dr Unit 98, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Sep 19, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Linda Barnwell KW Realty Livingston

    • 9229 Pine Hill Trail, Fenton, MI 48430

      Est $447,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      9229 Pine Hill Trail, Fenton, MI 48430

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9229 Pine Hill Trail, Fenton, MI 48430

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Nov 15, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Rick Holland National Realty Centers, Inc

    • 100 Brenda Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $320,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      100 Brenda Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      100 Brenda Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Nov 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Amiee Bretz Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • 4843 Fisher Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $526,051

      Not Listed For Sale

      4843 Fisher Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4843 Fisher Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 27, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Rachele Evers NextHome One

    • 2395 Laurel Oak Dr Unit 140, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $419,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      2395 Laurel Oak Dr Unit 140, Howell, MI 48855

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2395 Laurel Oak Dr Unit 140, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Oct 09, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christina Tipler Fontaine Real Estate Group

    • 5818 Fisher Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $419,711

      Not Listed For Sale

      5818 Fisher Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5818 Fisher Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $111/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,000
      • Dec 06, 2013

      Last Listing Agent John MacLeod Partners Real Estate Professionals PC

    • 6034 N Burkhart Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $359,729

      Not Listed For Sale

      6034 N Burkhart Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,766 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      6034 N Burkhart Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • Jun 28, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Chuck Wilks 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    • 2445 Karen Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $413,162

      Not Listed For Sale

      2445 Karen Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,019 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2445 Karen Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 108% Above List Price
      • $99/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Mar 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Carl Vagnetti RE/MAX Michigan

    • 8697 Maria Ct, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $617,460

      Not Listed For Sale

      8697 Maria Ct, Howell, MI 48855

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      8697 Maria Ct, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,900
      • Mar 09, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Todd Rall Keller Williams Ann Arbor Market Center

    • 2622 Katsura Ln Unit 103, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $317,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      2622 Katsura Ln Unit 103, Howell, MI 48855

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      2622 Katsura Ln Unit 103, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,000
      • Aug 14, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Denise Walsh Milestone Realty Group LLC

    • 1809 Acorn Valley Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $415,990

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 Acorn Valley Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1809 Acorn Valley Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 130% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Apr 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Darin Ureche KW Realty Livingston

    • 727 John Ward Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $486,232

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 John Ward Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,647 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      727 John Ward Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 116% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $224,700
      • Aug 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Laura Germane 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    • 4553 E Clyde Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $569,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      4553 E Clyde Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4553 E Clyde Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 159% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Sep 27, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Brian Will RE/MAX Michigan

    • 2045 W Barron Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $541,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      2045 W Barron Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      2045 W Barron Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 01, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Kori Adams Coldwell Banker Realty-Commerce

    • 3079 Oak Grove Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $366,933

      Not Listed For Sale

      3079 Oak Grove Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3079 Oak Grove Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,500
      • Aug 20, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Chaine Corso Temporary Inactive Users

    • 1125 Oak Cluster Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $382,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Oak Cluster Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1125 Oak Cluster Dr, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • Mar 28, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Shane McKenzie 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    • 9000 Crouse Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $442,431

      Not Listed For Sale

      9000 Crouse Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9000 Crouse Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 106% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Oct 24, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Dave Witt BHHS Heritage Real Estate

    • 4793 Hidden Hills Cir, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $444,543

      Not Listed For Sale

      4793 Hidden Hills Cir, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4793 Hidden Hills Cir, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Jeffry Kermath Kermath Realty LLC

    • 4767 Hidden Hills Cir, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $500,513

      Not Listed For Sale

      4767 Hidden Hills Cir, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,660 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      4767 Hidden Hills Cir, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Aug 22, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Carole Smoter Real Estate One

    • 9093 Antcliff Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $420,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      9093 Antcliff Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      9093 Antcliff Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 93% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • May 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Sheryl McIntyre Coldwell Banker Town & Country

    • 5401 Mack Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $481,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      5401 Mack Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,703 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      5401 Mack Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 82% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 10, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Diane Mikulec 3DX Real Estate-Brighton

    • 4140 W Marr Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $485,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      4140 W Marr Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      4140 W Marr Rd, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Dec 16, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Hawkins Green Hills Realty Co

    • /33

      Est $344,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      2737 Laurel Oak Dr Unit 159, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2737 Laurel Oak Dr Unit 159, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 110% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • May 30, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Jim Manolakis National Realty Centers

    • 1788 Hickory Hills Blvd Unit 132, Howell, MI 48855

      Est $351,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1788 Hickory Hills Blvd Unit 132, Howell, MI 48855

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1788 Hickory Hills Blvd Unit 132, Howell, MI 48855

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,400
      • Aug 10, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Suzy Lewis Coldwell Banker Town & Country

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home