13,172

Properties in ZIP Code 07731

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $835,708

      Not Listed For Sale

      45 Brent Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      45 Brent Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raquel-Maria Manning C21 Thomson & Co.

    • /43

      Est $907,120

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 Easy St, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      290 Easy St, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Maddalena VRI Homes

    • /36

      Est $497,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      316 Balsam Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      316 Balsam Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent CHRISTINE ROMEO DISANTILLO RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $683,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Brunswick Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14 Brunswick Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Staffordsmith Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /39

      Est $768,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Fella St, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      7 Fella St, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martina Solarz New and Modern Group

    • /21

      Est $473,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Ashwood Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,576 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      210 Ashwood Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin Morris C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /30

      Est $699,425

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Claire Cir, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,882 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      26 Claire Cir, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martina Solarz New and Modern Group

    • /23

      Est $922,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Brittany Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      5 Brittany Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $826,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Howell Weichert Realtors-Freehold

    • /35

      Est $904,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Brent Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      21 Brent Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Soubasis Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    • /29

      Est $565,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      239 Moses Milch Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      239 Moses Milch Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $532,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bella Eizenbach RE/MAX On the Move Realty

    • /36

      Est $806,961

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Margaret Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      8 Margaret Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Tully RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $764,030

      Not Listed For Sale

      218 Aldrich Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      218 Aldrich Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $637,500
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Low Keller Williams Preferred Properties, Ship Bottom

    • /8

      Est $712,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Lorelei Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1 Lorelei Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Morelli RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $512,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      232 Moses Milch Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      232 Moses Milch Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tom Carroll Davis Realtors

    • /28

      Est $760,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Pioneer Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10 Pioneer Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $676,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melanie Shimak RE/MAX

    • /30

      Est $291,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Blue Jay Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      37 Blue Jay Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,500
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Alexander RE/MAX

    • /37

      Est $604,287

      Not Listed For Sale

      1039 Maxim Southard Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1039 Maxim Southard Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Goodman Weichert Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /40

      Est $780,186

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Livingston Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      38 Livingston Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randee Levine Keller Williams Realty West Monmouth

    • /55

      Est $683,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Scarlet Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5 Scarlet Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol DeFelice DeFelice Realty Group, LLC

    • /39

      Est $655,569

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Providence Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,491 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      20 Providence Ln, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Rabbat Heritage House Sotheby's International Realty

    • /68

      Est $983,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Knollcrest Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      11 Knollcrest Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $945,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Meehan RE/MAX at Barnegat Bay

    • /6

      Est $278,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      120 W 6th St, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      120 W 6th St, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 206 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josette McClaren Weichert Realtors-Spring Lake

    • /45

      Est $818,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      23 Brent Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      23 Brent Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $757,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent John Meechan The Gallery Residential Brokerage

    • /66

      Est $830,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Sun Hollow Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,337 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      39 Sun Hollow Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $765,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Notarfrancesco Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /39

      Est $503,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Western Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      77 Western Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alison Elias RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $619,423

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Annie Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8 Annie Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Cecchini Keller Williams Shore Properties

    • /29

      Est $913,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Danella Way, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,599 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      30 Danella Way, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $847,500
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Enda Keegan Weichert Realtors-Holmdel

    • /28

      Est $513,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Lake Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      19 Lake Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonette Daddio RE/MAX

    • /51

      Est $906,909

      Not Listed For Sale

      21 Thousand Oaks Terrace, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      21 Thousand Oaks Terrace, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Abbey Lanz NextHome Shore Force Realty

    • /23

      Est $761,952

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Brent Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7 Brent Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JoAnna Siminerio Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /29

      Est $830,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      37 Derringer Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,328 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      37 Derringer Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josephine Wilson Keller Williams Realty Monmouth/Ocean

    • /31

      Est $783,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Dogwood Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      33 Dogwood Dr, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Felix Tamayo C21/ Action Plus Realty

    • /25

      Est $826,786

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Danella Way, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      22 Danella Way, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Purcaro EXP Realty

    • /39

      Est $764,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Fella St, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      15 Fella St, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $688,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Keleman RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $607,313

      Not Listed For Sale

      612 Aldrich Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,072 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      612 Aldrich Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 163 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sephie Medina Crossroads Realty, Inc.

    • /28

      Est $671,005

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Lampost Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10 Lampost Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $392/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Buccigrossi VRI Homes

    • /49

      Est $731,293

      Not Listed For Sale

      184 Kent Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      184 Kent Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $253/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Reuven Weiss Keypoint Realty LLC

    • /35

      Est $703,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Drum Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      11 Drum Ct, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rochel Stareshefsky HomeSmart First Advantage

    • /46

      Est $436,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Fern Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4 Fern Rd, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $496/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $413,000
      • Jun 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Jones C21/ Herbertsville Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $783,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Danella Way, Howell, NJ 07731

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      36 Danella Way, Howell, NJ 07731

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Silver C21/ Action Plus Realty

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home