95

Recently Sold Homes in 85616

Section Image
  • /13

    $30,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    TBD E Charles Trail Unit 1, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • Land
    • 4.01 Acres
    • $7,481 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Frank United Country RE AZ Life Homes & Land

    TBD E Charles Trail Unit 1, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /32

    $174,900 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2400 N Calle Libre, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Blair Haymore Real Estate LLC

    2400 N Calle Libre, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /2

    $26,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1.5 Acres Camino de Mesa --, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $17,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Maloney Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    1.5 Acres Camino de Mesa --, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /48

    $200,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2565 N Calle Noveno, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Petitt Haymore Real Estate LLC

    2565 N Calle Noveno, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /13

    $37,250 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9.2 Acres Carlson Way -- Unit 2, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • Land
    • 27.38 Acres
    • $1,360 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 95 Days On Market

9.2 Acres Carlson Way -- Unit 2, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /47

    $244,400 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2550 N Cll Quinto, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,977

    Last Listing Agent Leah Reeder Real Broker

    2550 N Cll Quinto, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /31

    $305,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    2537 N Euphoria Ln, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,314

    Last Listing Agent Anja Conway Keller Williams Southern AZ

    2537 N Euphoria Ln, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /24

    $215,000 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2564 N Cll Quinto, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maria Juvera Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    2564 N Cll Quinto, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /26

    $336,500 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2105 N Ellie Way, Whetstone, AZ 85616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Rojas Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    2105 N Ellie Way, Whetstone, AZ 85616
  • /38

    $160,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    404 3rd St, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,119

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Mayer Haymore Real Estate LLC

    404 3rd St, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /2

    $50,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    Lot #17 W Dust Storm Rd Unit 17, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • Land
    • 9.15 Acres
    • $5,464 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 354 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Hunter Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    Lot #17 W Dust Storm Rd Unit 17, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /12

    $81,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2493 N Calle Segundo, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $49/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $97,964

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc.

    2493 N Calle Segundo, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /65

    $553,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    315 W Sunset Rd, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,943

    Last Listing Agent DeeAnna Penna Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    315 W Sunset Rd, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /64

    $590,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    822 W Dust Storm Rd, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,633

    Last Listing Agent Korinna Williams Keller Williams Southern AZ

    822 W Dust Storm Rd, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /28

    $320,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    600 W Highway 82, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,659

    Last Listing Agent Ann Jones Service First Realty

    600 W Highway 82, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /44

    $235,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    352 E Camino de Manana, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,474

    Last Listing Agent Rick Shelley Long Realty Company

    352 E Camino de Manana, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /9

    $96,000 Sold Jan 14, 2026

    TBD Ronald Reagan Pkwy, Whetstone, AZ 85616

    • Land
    • 42.51 Acres
    • $2,258 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 44% Below List Price
    • 38 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Petitt Haymore Real Estate LLC

    TBD Ronald Reagan Pkwy, Whetstone, AZ 85616
  • /42

    $285,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    2443 N Cll Quarto, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 6 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,496

    Last Listing Agent Troy Wilde HomeSmart

    2443 N Cll Quarto, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /41

    $249,900 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2399 N Kenny Way, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Finch Haymore Real Estate LLC

    2399 N Kenny Way, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /22

    $76,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    111 E Navajo St, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,218

    Last Listing Agent James Blair Haymore Real Estate LLC

    111 E Navajo St, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /31

    $456,175 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1282 E Roosevelt Rd, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Finch Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    1282 E Roosevelt Rd, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /44

    $160,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2282 N Mustang Heights Rd, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carole Irizarry Pierce Haymore Real Estate, LLC

    2282 N Mustang Heights Rd, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /47

    $401,000 Sold Feb 16, 2026

    2031 W Cougar Place, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,889 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,567

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Boston Real Broker

    2031 W Cougar Place, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /24

    $170,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    112 3rd St, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,900

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Siler DreamView Realty

    112 3rd St, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /52

    $398,400 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2500 N Appaloosa Place, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,064

    Last Listing Agent Josh Berkley Keller Williams Southern AZ

    2500 N Appaloosa Place, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    164 E Vía Platino, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Mokhtarian KMS Realty

    164 E Vía Platino, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /25

    $196,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    105 Arrowhead Dr, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,792

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Graves Service First Realty

    105 Arrowhead Dr, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /15

    $67,500 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    306 E Apache St, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Troy Wilde HomeSmart

    306 E Apache St, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /13

    $40,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1.73 AC Patton St Unit 2, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • Land
    • 1.73 Acres
    • $23,121 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 198 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Clayton Haymore Real Estate LLC

    1.73 AC Patton St Unit 2, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2078 Highway 90, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • Land
    • 1.38 Acres
    • $54,348 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Cave Arizona Premier Realty Homes & Land, LLC

    2078 Highway 90, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /44

    $243,200 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    926 W Carlson Way, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,990

    Last Listing Agent David Dynes Tierra Antigua Realty

    926 W Carlson Way, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /2

    $62,500 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    TBD Ronald Reagan Parkway --, Whetstone, AZ 85616

    • Land
    • 19.99 Acres
    • $3,127 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 492 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lacy Fitzpatrick Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    TBD Ronald Reagan Parkway --, Whetstone, AZ 85616
  • /37

    $215,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1895 N George Patton Rd, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cathleen Tashman Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    1895 N George Patton Rd, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /5

    $23,500 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1.5 Ac Lot A Camino de Mesa --, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $15,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 194 Days On Market

1.5 Ac Lot A Camino de Mesa --, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /65

    $900,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2204 N Maple Ave, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 6 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 7,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $126/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,170,067

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hagele Long Realty Company

    2204 N Maple Ave, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /7

    $65,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    40 AC N Nicholas Way Unit 20, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • Land
    • 39.97 Acres
    • $1,626 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 12 Days On Market

40 AC N Nicholas Way Unit 20, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /53

    $230,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    312 2nd St, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,888

    Last Listing Agent Troy Wilde HomeSmart

    312 2nd St, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /9

    $43,000 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    597 E Wildcat Ln Unit 1, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • Land
    • 4.87 Acres
    • $8,830 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christine Berveiller Haymore Real Estate LLC

    597 E Wildcat Ln Unit 1, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /6

    $425,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    720 E Valley View Trail, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,157

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Blue Tierra Antigua Realty, LLC

    720 E Valley View Trail, Huachuca City, AZ 85616
  • /11

    $119,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2592 N Calle Seis, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,489

    Last Listing Agent Megan Thomas Sierra Vista Realty, Inc

    2592 N Calle Seis, Huachuca City, AZ 85616

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home